International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ankkurirastit

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ankkurirastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 15 April 2018

Angelniemen Ankkuri

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Bogdan RodionovM21EB (52)39:42+2:356:06
17Mikko SirénM21E (55)36:23+3:075:30
19Sanni KiveläW21E (46)37:16+5:307:01
23Emily KempW21E (46)37:51+6:057:08
29Heini SaarimäkiW21E (46)39:39+7:537:28
31Sanna KauppilaW21E (46)39:54+8:087:31
33Selja KaartinenW21EB (62)43:10+7:218:18
45Orhan KutluM21EB (52)45:54+8:477:03
48Henna YliluikkiW21EB (62)46:35+10:468:57
51Kaisa LylynperäW21EB (62)48:00+12:119:13
52Sergey DobryninM21E (55)42:37+9:216:27
53Jonna JuvaW21EB (62)48:42+12:539:21
53Maxime RauturierM21E (55)43:20+10:046:33
Siiri SiikarlaW21EB (62)did not finish

Anttolan Urheilijat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Heikki ManninenM21EB (52)44:08+7:016:47
45Kalle ManninenM21EC (53)51:01+13:407:50
Henna-Riikka HaikonenW21E (46)disqualified

Espoon Suunta

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Emilia StåhlbergW21EB (62)40:01+4:127:41
19Anssi VesantoM21EB (52)40:19+3:126:12
21Rinat GabitovM21EC (53)42:59+5:386:36
28Kirill KomarovM21EB (52)42:11+5:046:29
41Miika VehmasM21EC (53)48:55+11:347:31
44Lari PernuM21E (55)39:08+5:525:55
62Tiia-Maria RauttolaW21EB (62)1:04:12+28:2312:20

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Ari MeriläinenM21EC (53)43:07+5:466:38

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Mikhail AnuchkinM21EC (53)47:20+9:597:16

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Jere KommioM21EC (53)47:30+10:097:18

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Linda TalbonenW21EB (62)43:35+7:468:22

Helsingin Suunnistajat

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Arttu SyrjäläinenM21EB (52)38:00+0:535:50
7Einari HeinaroM21E (55)34:41+1:255:15
10Olli OjanahoM21E (55)35:09+1:535:19
14Luukas ValtonenM21EB (52)39:36+2:296:05
17Aapo SummanenM21EC (53)41:53+4:326:26
20Matias SalonenM21EC (53)42:39+5:186:33
20Tuomas HeikkiläM21E (55)36:32+3:165:32
22Topi SyrjäläinenM21E (55)36:59+3:435:36
25Venla TurakainenW21EB (62)41:53+6:048:03
30Annika MatilainenW21EB (62)42:51+7:028:14
32Pihla OtsamoW21E (46)39:57+8:117:32
33Veli KangasM21E (55)38:01+4:455:45
33Tommaso ScaletM21EC (53)45:19+7:586:58
35Milla MattilaW21E (46)41:14+9:287:46
39Elina LammiW21E (46)42:31+10:458:01
40Katja LahtinenW21EB (62)44:32+8:438:33
41Otakar HirsM21EB (52)45:14+8:076:57
41Anniina SuhonenW21EB (62)44:33+8:448:34
45Johanna KiiskiW21EB (62)45:54+10:058:49
Ollipekka HeikkiläM21E (55)did not finish
Anton SalmenkyläM21EB (52)did not start

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Olli-Pekka KoistinenM21E (55)35:06+1:505:19

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Valentin NovikovM21E (55)36:24+3:085:30

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Oskari LiukkonenM21E (55)37:26+4:105:40

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Jukka-Pekka SeppänenM21EC (53)43:07+5:466:38

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Vesa LahtinenM21EC (53)45:51+8:307:03

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Matti KiveläM21EC (53)45:53+8:327:03

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Pyry IlmarinenM21EC (53)51:39+14:187:56

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Eemeli SuominenM21EB (52)38:38+1:315:56

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Mikko PatanaM21EB (52)42:20+5:136:30

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Lauri SorsaM21EB (52)45:45+8:387:02

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Otto LoukkalahtiM21EB (52)49:51+12:447:40

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Julia NovikovaW21E (46)37:30+5:447:04

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jenny PatanaW21EB (62)37:30+1:417:12

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Roosa HämäläinenW21EB (62)39:02+3:137:30

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Anu ÅkermanW21EB (62)40:38+4:497:48

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Henna SkogW21EB (62)42:53+7:048:14

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Anu UhotoinenW21EB (62)56:34+20:4510:52

Hiisirasti

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Päivi AutioW21EB (62)39:47+3:587:39
21Andrei HramovM21E (55)36:41+3:255:33
33Natalia EfimovaW21E (46)40:06+8:207:33
34Sergei DetkovM21E (55)38:02+4:465:45
37Inna SomovaW21E (46)41:24+9:387:48
40Anna DvorianskaiaW21E (46)43:00+11:148:06
46Igor PopovM21EB (52)46:00+8:537:04
54Dmitry NakonechnyiM21E (55)44:36+11:206:45
61Ekaterina VlasovaW21EB (62)59:28+23:3911:26

IF Femman

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Alexandra EnlundW21E (46)41:19+9:337:47
56Julia JärveläinenW21EB (62)50:35+14:469:43

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Aleksi KarppinenM21E (55)36:08+2:525:28

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Mikko KnuuttilaM21E (55)38:49+5:335:52

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Eetu SavolainenM21E (55)39:12+5:565:56

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Juho YlinenM21EC (53)39:27+2:066:04

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Tero LinnainmaaM21EC (53)41:41+4:206:24

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ville ParkkinenM21EB (52)38:47+1:405:58

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Juha LuomaM21EB (52)43:04+5:576:37

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Jooseppi KalliokoskiM21EB (52)43:07+6:006:38

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Maiju OksanenW21EB (62)52:33+16:4410:06

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Inka NurminenW21E (46)did not start

Kalevan Rasti

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Silja KauppinenW21EB (62)38:26+2:377:23
9Miika KirmulaM21E (55)35:08+1:525:19
12Hannu AirilaM21E (55)35:55+2:395:26
16Santeri SilvennoinenM21E (55)36:10+2:545:28
25Roope KoskinenM21EB (52)41:19+4:126:21
27Oskari SilvennoinenM21EC (53)44:12+6:516:48
31Lauri NenonenM21E (55)37:55+4:395:44
35Siiri SilvennoinenW21EB (62)43:28+7:398:21
37Markus RäsänenM21E (55)38:18+5:025:48
49Netta RajamäkiW21EB (62)47:17+11:289:05

Kangasala SK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Jaakko IstolahtiM21EC (53)41:38+4:176:24
13Tuomo IstolahtiM21EC (53)41:39+4:186:24
16Evely KaasikuW21E (46)36:56+5:106:58
27Santeri SainioM21EB (52)41:54+4:476:26
35Kristo HeinmannM21E (55)38:15+4:595:47
43Minna SaarinenW21EB (62)44:57+9:088:38
47Hanna SivénW21EB (62)46:16+10:278:53
50Iida SavolainenW21EB (62)47:33+11:449:08
Jere AhonenM21EC (53)did not start

Keuruun Kisailijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sari AnttonenW21E (46)35:31+3:456:42

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Toni-Antti ViitasaariM21EB (52)44:44+7:376:52

Koovee

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Joni HirvikallioM21E (55)34:02+0:465:09
6Miia NiittynenW21E (46)35:13+3:276:38
7Jarno ParkkinenM21EC (53)40:20+2:596:12
9Miika SuominenM21EB (52)38:59+1:525:59
13Juho WesterlundM21EB (52)39:30+2:236:04
35Fryderyk PryjmaM21EB (52)43:33+6:266:42
38Erika UotilaW21EB (62)43:53+8:048:26
39Topi AnjalaM21E (55)38:28+5:125:49
46Tuuli PaunonenW21EB (62)46:01+10:128:50
46Jani LakanenM21E (55)39:21+6:055:57
Ulrika UotilaW21E (46)did not start
Karoliina UkskoskiW21E (46)did not start

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Elisa MattilaW21EB (62)40:22+4:337:45
18Noora HyyrynenW21EB (62)40:51+5:027:51
29Joona TynysM21EC (53)44:51+7:306:54
42Jukka TaniM21EB (52)45:32+8:257:00
50Patrik VäisänenM21EC (53)57:43+20:228:52

Kuopion Suunnistajat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Aleksi SopoM21EC (53)41:57+4:366:27
18Juliaana NäsiW21EB (62)40:51+5:027:51
20Aapo AaltioM21EB (52)40:43+3:366:15
23Miitu KorhonenW21EB (62)41:52+6:038:03
42Arto NiiranenM21EC (53)49:12+11:517:34
52Antto-Iiro SuhonenM21EB (52)52:54+15:478:08

Kymin Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Aino VäyrynenW21EB (62)43:37+7:488:23
47Antti VäyrynenM21EC (53)51:44+14:237:57

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Aleksi AnttolainenM21E (55)34:10+0:545:10

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Stefano RausM21EC (53)53:59+16:388:18

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Matias SankariM21EB (52)43:25+6:186:40

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Tuomo LahtinenM21EB (52)46:22+9:157:08

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Joni SolonenM21EB (52)did not finish

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Lotta KirvesmiesW21E (46)43:26+11:408:11

Lappeen Riento

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Ville SaikkoM21EB (52)48:02+10:557:23

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Aapo LeskinenM21E (55)37:13+3:575:38

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Antti-Pekka LeskinenM21E (55)37:56+4:405:44

Lynx

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Janne MänkärläM21E (55)did not start

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Juuso MetsäläM21EC (53)41:37+4:166:24

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Mikko SalervoM21EB (52)40:10+3:036:10

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Karoliina SundbergW21E (46)35:18+3:326:39

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Sara KarvonenW21E (46)40:35+8:497:39

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sanni NorrbackaW21EB (62)37:56+2:077:17

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Tuuli HeikkiläW21EB (62)41:14+5:257:55

MS Parma

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Maija SianojaW21E (46)32:58+1:126:13
3Anastasia RudnayaW21E (46)33:53+2:076:23
7Tuulia VibergW21E (46)35:16+3:306:39
9Eero HeinonenM21EB (52)38:59+1:525:59
10Essi HakalaW21EB (62)39:06+3:177:31
11Peeter PihlM21EB (52)39:01+1:546:00
11Akseli RuoholaM21E (55)35:39+2:235:24
13Outi SareilaW21EB (62)39:43+3:547:38
20Sanna PaukkunenW21EB (62)40:53+5:047:51
26Henri KalveM21EB (52)41:20+4:136:21
27Anni ValtonenW21EB (62)42:19+6:308:08
29Sami HämäläinenM21E (55)37:46+4:305:43
32Aleks HiidenhoviM21EC (53)45:14+7:536:57
41Jannina GustafssonW21E (46)43:15+11:298:09
44Eero LapilaM21EC (53)50:30+13:097:46
47Artem PopovM21E (55)40:12+6:566:05
48Aleksi HellmanM21EC (53)51:57+14:367:59
48Arto TalvinenM21E (55)40:16+7:006:06
50Eero-Matti VainioM21EB (52)49:23+12:167:35
Tuukka MäkinenM21EC (53)disqualified
Aaro JulkunenM21EB (52)did not start
Minna MiettinenW21EB (62)did not start
Tiia IstolahtiW21E (46)did not start
Aaro RuoholaM21EB (52)did not start
Henrik VäisänenM21EB (52)did not start

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Olli-Markus TaivainenM21E (55)33:165:02

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Joonas AholaM21E (55)36:00+2:445:27

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Topias AholaM21E (55)42:11+8:556:23

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Juho KorpiM21EC (53)46:39+9:187:10

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Jeremias LipsanenM21EC (53)48:37+11:167:28

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Petra AhoW21EB (62)did not finish

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Mikael FabritiusM21E (55)38:45+5:295:52

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Topi PenttinenM21E (55)41:09+7:536:14

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Otto SundM21E (55)41:29+8:136:17

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Filip BrunellM21EC (53)43:55+6:346:45

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Emil SeveliusM21EC (53)44:57+7:366:54

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Petteri MuukkonenM21EB (52)37:11+0:045:43

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jörgen WickholmM21EB (52)37:39+0:325:47

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Topi HasuM21EB (52)44:58+7:516:55

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Simo HasuM21EB (52)45:46+8:397:02

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1von Katja SchoultzW21EB (62)35:496:53

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Outi HasuW21EB (62)40:58+5:097:52

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Matias KankkunenM21EC (53)47:45+10:247:20

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Antti JärvenpääM21EC (53)49:42+12:217:38

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Caj SnickarsM21EB (52)40:49+3:426:16

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Isabel DonnerW21EB (62)39:07+3:187:31

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mari SeppänenW21EB (62)39:38+3:497:37

Paimion Rasti

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Vili NiemiM21EC (53)37:215:44
4Mats DahlenM21EC (53)39:43+2:226:06
6Topias ArolaM21EC (53)40:17+2:566:11
6Fredric PortinM21E (55)34:29+1:135:13
9Toni HartvikM21EC (53)41:33+4:126:23
12Ina WesterlundW21E (46)35:33+3:476:42
13Mikko HuhtinenM21E (55)35:59+2:435:27
14Emma SilvennoinenW21E (46)36:30+4:446:53
18Saara NorrgrannW21E (46)37:14+5:287:01
23Jesse LaukkarinenM21E (55)37:01+3:455:36
23Jere SipponenM21EB (52)41:03+3:566:18
24Tero HeikkiläM21EC (53)43:42+6:216:43
31Lasse SuonpääM21EC (53)45:05+7:446:56
Frederic TranchandM21E (55)did not start

Pargas IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Amy NymalmW21E (46)36:34+4:486:53
26Yvonne GunellW21E (46)38:42+6:567:18

Rajamäen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Sander VaherM21E (55)47:39+14:237:13

Rajamäen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Hannu-Pekka PukemaM21EC (53)41:47+4:266:25

Rajamäen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Piia Latva-KiskolaW21EB (62)44:47+8:588:36

Rajamäen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Suvi HeittolaW21EB (62)49:44+13:559:33

Rasti 88

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Vesa NokkaM21EC (53)43:56+6:356:45
Atte NokkaM21EC (53)did not start

Rastikarhut

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Mira KaskinenW21EB (62)36:16+0:276:58
25Tuija KuuselaW21E (46)38:40+6:547:17
25Salla SaarijärviW21EB (62)41:53+6:048:03
28Sanna YlikyläW21EB (62)42:21+6:328:08
29Laura JakobssonW21EB (62)42:43+6:548:12
30Suvi YlikyläW21E (46)39:47+8:017:30
38Elli PeltomäkiW21E (46)41:52+10:067:53
48Petja PöyhönenM21EB (52)46:34+9:277:09

Rasti-Lukko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Jasmiina RantalaW21EB (62)41:52+6:038:03

Rastivarsat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Denis GrishmanM21EB (52)38:08+1:015:52
19Tatu LeirimaaM21EC (53)42:20+4:596:30
32Milla LohikainenW21EB (62)43:09+7:208:17

Russia

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vladislav MalyshevM21E (55)did not start

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Iisak HelanderM21EC (53)40:25+3:046:13

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marika TeiniW21E (46)31:465:59

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sofia HaajanenW21E (46)35:31+3:456:42

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Anna HaatajaW21E (46)37:20+5:347:02

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Heini WennmanW21E (46)37:25+5:397:03

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Marttiina JoensuuW21E (46)38:47+7:017:19

SK Pohjantähti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Saana-Maria RahkoW21EB (62)did not start

SK Uusi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Tommi HakuliM21EB (52)43:43+6:366:43

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Otto KaarioM21EB (52)40:06+2:596:10

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Lauri PohjolaM21EB (52)41:14+4:076:20

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Anton SulkulaM21EB (52)43:04+5:576:37

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Pauli LeinonenM21EB (52)44:09+7:026:47

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Veera KlemettinenW21E (46)37:03+5:176:59

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Elisa ViholainenW21EB (62)44:02+8:138:28

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Janika PuikkonenW21EB (62)45:08+9:198:40

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Alena VoborníkováW21EB (62)48:14+12:259:16

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Ruut KankoW21EB (62)49:41+13:529:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Jere PajunenM21E (55)37:10+3:545:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Mårten BoströmM21E (55)38:17+5:015:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Kirsi NurmiW21E (46)34:32+2:466:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Anna NärhiW21E (46)35:29+3:436:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Matleena BoströmW21E (46)37:54+6:087:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Niina HulkkonenW21E (46)39:10+7:247:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Susanna TervoW21E (46)45:20+13:348:33

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Aleksi NiemiM21E (55)33:42+0:265:06

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Elias KuukkaM21E (55)34:22+1:065:12

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Anton KuukkaM21E (55)37:07+3:515:37

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Aleksi SorsaM21E (55)37:52+4:365:44

Tampereen Pyrintö

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Otto SimosasM21E (55)did not start

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Severi KymäläinenM21EC (53)38:33+1:125:55

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jarkko HuovilaM21EB (52)37:075:42

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Antti SaikkoM21EB (52)42:16+5:096:30

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Lotta KarholaW21E (46)34:42+2:566:32

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Anni-Maija FinckeW21E (46)35:57+4:116:46

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Lotta EerolaW21E (46)44:54+13:088:28

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anni HaanpääW21EB (62)36:12+0:236:57

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Sirkka-Liisa LauronenW21EB (62)39:04+3:157:30

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Jussi SunaM21E (55)38:28+5:125:49

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Esa HuttunenM21EB (52)40:53+3:466:17

Turun Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Sonja JulkunenW21EB (62)43:22+7:338:20
44Enni JalavaW21E (46)45:16+13:308:32
57Laura JerkkuW21EB (62)52:10+16:2110:01
59Hanne ManderbackaW21EB (62)53:52+18:0310:21
Justus VuoriM21EC (53)did not start

UNO SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Petri LaaksonenM21EC (53)1:39:41+1:02:2015:20

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Toni SaariM21E (55)37:17+4:015:38

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Aki SaariM21E (55)38:22+5:065:48

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Lauri OikarinenM21E (55)38:58+5:425:54

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Lasse KauttoM21EC (53)39:56+2:356:08

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Petteri HuikkoM21EC (53)41:37+4:166:24

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Tuukka JurvakainenM21EC (53)41:43+4:226:25

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Juha SorvistoM21EB (52)37:14+0:075:43

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ilari SulkulaM21EB (52)39:20+2:136:03

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Petri SaariM21EB (52)40:09+3:026:10

Valkeakosken Haka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Aaro AhoM21EC (53)44:17+6:566:48

Vehkalahden Veikot

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Elina KilpeläinenW21EB (62)38:24+2:357:23
19Samu HeiskaM21E (55)36:27+3:115:31
51Janne OvaskaM21EC (53)59:34+22:139:09

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World