International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ankkurirastit

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ankkurirastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 15 April 2018

M21E

6 600 m, 56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFinland33:165:02
2Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland33:42+0:265:06
3Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinland34:02+0:465:09
4Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland34:10+0:545:10
5Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland34:22+1:065:12
6Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFinland34:29+1:135:13
7Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland34:41+1:255:15
8Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland35:06+1:505:19
9Miika KirmulaKalevan RastiFinland35:08+1:525:19
10Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland35:09+1:535:19
11Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland35:39+2:235:24
12Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFinland35:55+2:395:26
13Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFinland35:59+2:435:27
14Joonas AholaNaviFinland36:00+2:445:27
15Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland36:08+2:525:28
16Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland36:10+2:545:28
17Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland36:23+3:075:30
18Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation36:24+3:085:30
19Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland36:27+3:115:31
20Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland36:32+3:165:32
21Andrei HramovHiisirastiRussian Federation36:41+3:255:33
22Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland36:59+3:435:36
23Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFinland37:01+3:455:36
24Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland37:07+3:515:37
25Jere PajunenSwedenFinland37:10+3:545:37
26Aapo LeskinenLynxFinland37:13+3:575:38
27Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFinland37:17+4:015:38
28Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland37:26+4:105:40
29Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFinland37:46+4:305:43
30Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFinland37:52+4:365:44
31Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFinland37:55+4:395:44
32Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFinland37:56+4:405:44
33Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland38:01+4:455:45
34Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRussian Federation38:02+4:465:45
35Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEstonia38:15+4:595:47
36Mårten BoströmSwedenFinland38:17+5:015:48
37Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFinland38:18+5:025:48
38Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFinland38:22+5:065:48
39Topi AnjalaKooveeFinland38:28+5:125:49
39Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFinland38:28+5:125:49
41Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinland38:45+5:295:52
42Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland38:49+5:335:52
43Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFinland38:58+5:425:54
44Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland39:08+5:525:55
45Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland39:12+5:565:56
46Jani LakanenKooveeFinland39:21+6:055:57
47Artem PopovMS ParmaRussian Federation40:12+6:566:05
48Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland40:16+7:006:06
49Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland41:09+7:536:14
50Otto SundOK TrianFinland41:29+8:136:17
51Topias AholaNaviFinland42:11+8:556:23
52Sergey DobryninAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federation42:37+9:216:27
53Maxime RauturierAngelniemen AnkkuriFrance43:20+10:046:33
54Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirastiRussian Federation44:36+11:206:45
55Sander VaherRajamäen RykmenttiEstonia47:39+14:237:13
Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlanddid not finish
Janne MänkärläLynxFinlanddid not start
Vladislav MalyshevRussiaRussian Federationdid not start
Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not start
Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFrancedid not start

M21EC

6 500 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Vili NiemiPaimion RastiFinland37:215:44
2Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland38:33+1:125:55
3Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland39:27+2:066:04
4Mats DahlenPaimion RastiFinland39:43+2:226:06
5Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFinland39:56+2:356:08
6Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFinland40:17+2:566:11
7Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFinland40:20+2:596:12
8Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFinland40:25+3:046:13
9Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFinland41:33+4:126:23
10Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFinland41:37+4:166:24
10Juuso MetsäläLynxFinland41:37+4:166:24
12Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFinland41:38+4:176:24
13Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFinland41:39+4:186:24
14Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland41:41+4:206:24
15Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFinland41:43+4:226:25
16Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland41:47+4:266:25
17Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland41:53+4:326:26
18Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFinland41:57+4:366:27
19Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFinland42:20+4:596:30
20Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland42:39+5:186:33
21Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation42:59+5:386:36
22Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFinland43:07+5:466:38
22Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland43:07+5:466:38
24Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFinland43:42+6:216:43
25Filip BrunellOK TrianFinland43:55+6:346:45
26Vesa NokkaRasti 88Finland43:56+6:356:45
27Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland44:12+6:516:48
28Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFinland44:17+6:566:48
29Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland44:51+7:306:54
30Emil SeveliusOK TrianFinland44:57+7:366:54
31Lasse SuonpääPaimion RastiFinland45:05+7:446:56
32Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFinland45:14+7:536:57
33Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatItaly45:19+7:586:58
34Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland45:51+8:307:03
35Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFinland45:53+8:327:03
36Juho KorpiNaviFinland46:39+9:187:10
37Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatItaly47:20+9:597:16
38Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland47:30+10:097:18
39Matias KankkunenOK77Finland47:45+10:247:20
40Jeremias LipsanenNaviFinland48:37+11:167:28
41Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFinland48:55+11:347:31
42Arto NiiranenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland49:12+11:517:34
43Antti JärvenpääOK77Finland49:42+12:217:38
44Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland50:30+13:097:46
45Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland51:01+13:407:50
46Pyry IlmarinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland51:39+14:187:56
47Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFinland51:44+14:237:57
48Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFinland51:57+14:367:59
49Stefano RausLahden Suunnistajat-37Italy53:59+16:388:18
50Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland57:43+20:228:52
51Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland59:34+22:139:09
52Petri LaaksonenUNO SKFinland1:39:41+1:02:2015:20
Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFinlanddisqualified
Atte NokkaRasti 88Finlanddid not start
Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start
Jere AhonenKangasala SKFinlanddid not start

M21EB

6 500 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFinland37:075:42
2Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFinland37:11+0:045:43
3Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFinland37:14+0:075:43
4Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFinland37:39+0:325:47
5Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland38:00+0:535:50
6Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRussian Federation38:08+1:015:52
7Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFinland38:38+1:315:56
8Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland38:47+1:405:58
9Miika SuominenKooveeFinland38:59+1:525:59
9Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFinland38:59+1:525:59
11Peeter PihlMS ParmaEstonia39:01+1:546:00
12Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFinland39:20+2:136:03
13Juho WesterlundKooveeFinland39:30+2:236:04
14Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland39:36+2:296:05
15Bogdan RodionovAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federation39:42+2:356:06
16Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFinland40:06+2:596:10
17Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFinland40:09+3:026:10
18Mikko SalervoLynxFinland40:10+3:036:10
19Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFinland40:19+3:126:12
20Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFinland40:43+3:366:15
21Caj SnickarsOK77Finland40:49+3:426:16
22Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFinland40:53+3:466:17
23Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFinland41:03+3:566:18
24Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFinland41:14+4:076:20
25Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFinland41:19+4:126:21
26Henri KalveMS ParmaFinland41:20+4:136:21
27Santeri SainioKangasala SKFinland41:54+4:476:26
28Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation42:11+5:046:29
29Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFinland42:16+5:096:30
30Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland42:20+5:136:30
31Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFinland43:04+5:576:37
31Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland43:04+5:576:37
33Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland43:07+6:006:38
34Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland43:25+6:186:40
35Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePoland43:33+6:266:42
36Tommi HakuliSK UusiFinland43:43+6:366:43
37Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland44:08+7:016:47
38Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFinland44:09+7:026:47
39Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland44:44+7:376:52
40Topi HasuOK TrianFinland44:58+7:516:55
41Otakar HirsHelsingin SuunnistajatCzech Republic45:14+8:076:57
42Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland45:32+8:257:00
43Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFinland45:45+8:387:02
44Simo HasuOK TrianFinland45:46+8:397:02
45Orhan KutluAngelniemen AnkkuriTurkey45:54+8:477:03
46Igor PopovHiisirastiRussian Federation46:00+8:537:04
47Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland46:22+9:157:08
48Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFinland46:34+9:277:09
49Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFinland48:02+10:557:23
50Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFinland49:23+12:167:35
51Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFinland49:51+12:447:40
52Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland52:54+15:478:08
Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not finish
Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUnited Statesdid not start
Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFinlanddid not start

W21E

5 300 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFinland31:465:59
2Maija SianojaMS ParmaFinland32:58+1:126:13
3Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRussian Federation33:53+2:076:23
4Kirsi NurmiSwedenFinland34:32+2:466:30
5Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFinland34:42+2:566:32
6Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland35:13+3:276:38
7Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland35:16+3:306:39
8Karoliina SundbergLynxFinland35:18+3:326:39
9Anna NärhiSwedenFinland35:29+3:436:41
10Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland35:31+3:456:42
10Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFinland35:31+3:456:42
12Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFinland35:33+3:476:42
13Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen PyrintöFinland35:57+4:116:46
14Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland36:30+4:446:53
15Amy NymalmPargas IFFinland36:34+4:486:53
16Evely KaasikuKangasala SKEstonia36:56+5:106:58
17Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland37:03+5:176:59
18Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFinland37:14+5:287:01
19Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland37:16+5:307:01
20Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFinland37:20+5:347:02
21Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland37:25+5:397:03
22Julia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation37:30+5:447:04
23Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCanada37:51+6:057:08
24Matleena BoströmSwedenFinland37:54+6:087:09
25Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland38:40+6:547:17
26Yvonne GunellPargas IFFinland38:42+6:567:18
27Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFinland38:47+7:017:19
28Niina HulkkonenSwedenFinland39:10+7:247:23
29Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland39:39+7:537:28
30Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFinland39:47+8:017:30
31Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland39:54+8:087:31
32Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland39:57+8:117:32
33Natalia EfimovaHiisirastiRussian Federation40:06+8:207:33
34Sara KarvonenLynxFinland40:35+8:497:39
35Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland41:14+9:287:46
36Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFinland41:19+9:337:47
37Inna SomovaHiisirastiRussian Federation41:24+9:387:48
38Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFinland41:52+10:067:53
39Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland42:31+10:458:01
40Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirastiRussian Federation43:00+11:148:06
41Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinland43:15+11:298:09
42Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland43:26+11:408:11
43Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFinland44:54+13:088:28
44Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFinland45:16+13:308:32
45Susanna TervoSwedenFinland45:20+13:348:33
Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlanddisqualified
Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinlanddid not start
Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinlanddid not start
Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFinlanddid not start

W21EB

5 200 m, 64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFinland35:496:53
2Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFinland36:12+0:236:57
3Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFinland36:16+0:276:58
4Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland37:30+1:417:12
5Sanni NorrbackaLynxFinland37:56+2:077:17
6Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland38:24+2:357:23
7Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFinland38:26+2:377:23
8Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland39:02+3:137:30
9Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen PyrintöFinland39:04+3:157:30
10Essi HakalaMS ParmaFinland39:06+3:177:31
11Isabel DonnerOK77Finland39:07+3:187:31
12Mari SeppänenOK77Finland39:38+3:497:37
13Outi SareilaMS ParmaFinland39:43+3:547:38
14Päivi AutioHiisirastiFinland39:47+3:587:39
15Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFinland40:01+4:127:41
16Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland40:22+4:337:45
17Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEstonia40:38+4:497:48
18Juliaana NäsiKuopion SuunnistajatFinland40:51+5:027:51
18Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland40:51+5:027:51
20Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFinland40:53+5:047:51
21Outi HasuOK TrianFinland40:58+5:097:52
22Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFinland41:14+5:257:55
23Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFinland41:52+6:038:03
23Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland41:52+6:038:03
25Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland41:53+6:048:03
25Salla SaarijärviRastikarhutFinland41:53+6:048:03
27Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFinland42:19+6:308:08
28Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFinland42:21+6:328:08
29Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFinland42:43+6:548:12
30Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland42:51+7:028:14
31Henna SkogHiidenkiertäjätFinland42:53+7:048:14
32Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFinland43:09+7:208:17
33Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland43:10+7:218:18
34Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFinland43:22+7:338:20
35Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland43:28+7:398:21
36Linda TalbonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland43:35+7:468:22
37Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFinland43:37+7:488:23
38Erika UotilaKooveeFinland43:53+8:048:26
39Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFinland44:02+8:138:28
40Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:32+8:438:33
41Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:33+8:448:34
42Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland44:47+8:588:36
43Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFinland44:57+9:088:38
44Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFinland45:08+9:198:40
45Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland45:54+10:058:49
46Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFinland46:01+10:128:50
47Hanna SivénKangasala SKFinland46:16+10:278:53
48Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland46:35+10:468:57
49Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFinland47:17+11:289:05
50Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinland47:33+11:449:08
51Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland48:00+12:119:13
52Alena VoborníkováSuunta JyväskyläCzech Republic48:14+12:259:16
53Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland48:42+12:539:21
54Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFinland49:41+13:529:33
55Suvi HeittolaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland49:44+13:559:33
56Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFinland50:35+14:469:43
57Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFinland52:10+16:2110:01
58Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland52:33+16:4410:06
59Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFinland53:52+18:0310:21
60Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland56:34+20:4510:52
61Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRussian Federation59:28+23:3911:26
62Tiia-Maria RauttolaEspoon SuuntaFinland1:04:12+28:2312:20
Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlanddid not finish
Petra AhoNaviFinlanddid not finish
Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFinlanddid not start
Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org