International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ankkurirastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ankkurirastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 15 April 2018

W21EB

5 200 m, 64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFinland35:49
2Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFinland36:12+0:23
3Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFinland36:16+0:27
4Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland37:30+1:41
5Sanni NorrbackaLynxFinland37:56+2:07
6Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland38:24+2:35
7Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFinland38:26+2:37
8Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland39:02+3:13
9Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen PyrintöFinland39:04+3:15
10Essi HakalaMS ParmaFinland39:06+3:17
11Isabel DonnerOK77Finland39:07+3:18
12Mari SeppänenOK77Finland39:38+3:49
13Outi SareilaMS ParmaFinland39:43+3:54
14Päivi AutioHiisirastiFinland39:47+3:58
15Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFinland40:01+4:12
16Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland40:22+4:33
17Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEstonia40:38+4:49
18Juliaana NäsiKuopion SuunnistajatFinland40:51+5:02
18Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland40:51+5:02
20Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFinland40:53+5:04
21Outi HasuOK TrianFinland40:58+5:09
22Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFinland41:14+5:25
23Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFinland41:52+6:03
23Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland41:52+6:03
25Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland41:53+6:04
25Salla SaarijärviRastikarhutFinland41:53+6:04
27Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFinland42:19+6:30
28Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFinland42:21+6:32
29Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFinland42:43+6:54
30Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland42:51+7:02
31Henna SkogHiidenkiertäjätFinland42:53+7:04
32Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFinland43:09+7:20
33Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland43:10+7:21
34Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFinland43:22+7:33
35Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland43:28+7:39
36Linda TalbonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland43:35+7:46
37Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFinland43:37+7:48
38Erika UotilaKooveeFinland43:53+8:04
39Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFinland44:02+8:13
40Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:32+8:43
41Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:33+8:44
42Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland44:47+8:58
43Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFinland44:57+9:08
44Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFinland45:08+9:19
45Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland45:54+10:05
46Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFinland46:01+10:12
47Hanna SivénKangasala SKFinland46:16+10:27
48Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland46:35+10:46
49Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFinland47:17+11:28
50Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinland47:33+11:44
51Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland48:00+12:11
52Alena VoborníkováSuunta JyväskyläCzech Republic48:14+12:25
53Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland48:42+12:53
54Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFinland49:41+13:52
55Suvi HeittolaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland49:44+13:55
56Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFinland50:35+14:46
57Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFinland52:10+16:21
58Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland52:33+16:44
59Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFinland53:52+18:03
60Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland56:34+20:45
61Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRussian Federation59:28+23:39
62Tiia-Maria RauttolaEspoon SuuntaFinland1:04:12+28:23
Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlanddid not finish
Petra AhoNaviFinlanddid not finish
Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFinlanddid not start
Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World