International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ankkurirastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ankkurirastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 15 April 2018

W21EB

5 200 m, 64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFinland35:49
2Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFinland36:12+0:23
3Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFinland36:16+0:27
4Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland37:30+1:41
5Sanni NorrbackaLynxFinland37:56+2:07
6Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland38:24+2:35
7Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFinland38:26+2:37
8Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland39:02+3:13
9Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen PyrintöFinland39:04+3:15
10Essi HakalaMS ParmaFinland39:06+3:17
11Isabel DonnerOK77Finland39:07+3:18
12Mari SeppänenOK77Finland39:38+3:49
13Outi SareilaMS ParmaFinland39:43+3:54
14Päivi AutioHiisirastiFinland39:47+3:58
15Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFinland40:01+4:12
16Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland40:22+4:33
17Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEstonia40:38+4:49
18Juliaana NäsiKuopion SuunnistajatFinland40:51+5:02
18Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland40:51+5:02
20Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFinland40:53+5:04
21Outi HasuOK TrianFinland40:58+5:09
22Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFinland41:14+5:25
23Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFinland41:52+6:03
23Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland41:52+6:03
25Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland41:53+6:04
25Salla SaarijärviRastikarhutFinland41:53+6:04
27Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFinland42:19+6:30
28Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFinland42:21+6:32
29Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFinland42:43+6:54
30Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland42:51+7:02
31Henna SkogHiidenkiertäjätFinland42:53+7:04
32Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFinland43:09+7:20
33Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland43:10+7:21
34Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFinland43:22+7:33
35Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland43:28+7:39
36Linda TalbonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland43:35+7:46
37Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFinland43:37+7:48
38Erika UotilaKooveeFinland43:53+8:04
39Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFinland44:02+8:13
40Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:32+8:43
41Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:33+8:44
42Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland44:47+8:58
43Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFinland44:57+9:08
44Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFinland45:08+9:19
45Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland45:54+10:05
46Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFinland46:01+10:12
47Hanna SivénKangasala SKFinland46:16+10:27
48Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland46:35+10:46
49Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFinland47:17+11:28
50Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinland47:33+11:44
51Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland48:00+12:11
52Alena VoborníkováSuunta JyväskyläCzech Republic48:14+12:25
53Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland48:42+12:53
54Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFinland49:41+13:52
55Suvi HeittolaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland49:44+13:55
56Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFinland50:35+14:46
57Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFinland52:10+16:21
58Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland52:33+16:44
59Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFinland53:52+18:03
60Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland56:34+20:45
61Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRussian Federation59:28+23:39
62Tiia-Maria RauttolaEspoon SuuntaFinland1:04:12+28:23
Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlanddid not finish
Petra AhoNaviFinlanddid not finish
Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFinlanddid not start
Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org