International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ankkurirastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ankkurirastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 15 April 2018

M21EB

6 500 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFinland37:07
2Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFinland37:11+0:04
3Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFinland37:14+0:07
4Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFinland37:39+0:32
5Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland38:00+0:53
6Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRussian Federation38:08+1:01
7Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFinland38:38+1:31
8Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland38:47+1:40
9Miika SuominenKooveeFinland38:59+1:52
9Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFinland38:59+1:52
11Peeter PihlMS ParmaEstonia39:01+1:54
12Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFinland39:20+2:13
13Juho WesterlundKooveeFinland39:30+2:23
14Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland39:36+2:29
15Bogdan RodionovAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federation39:42+2:35
16Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFinland40:06+2:59
17Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFinland40:09+3:02
18Mikko SalervoLynxFinland40:10+3:03
19Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFinland40:19+3:12
20Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFinland40:43+3:36
21Caj SnickarsOK77Finland40:49+3:42
22Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFinland40:53+3:46
23Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFinland41:03+3:56
24Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFinland41:14+4:07
25Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFinland41:19+4:12
26Henri KalveMS ParmaFinland41:20+4:13
27Santeri SainioKangasala SKFinland41:54+4:47
28Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation42:11+5:04
29Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFinland42:16+5:09
30Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland42:20+5:13
31Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFinland43:04+5:57
31Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland43:04+5:57
33Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland43:07+6:00
34Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland43:25+6:18
35Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePoland43:33+6:26
36Tommi HakuliSK UusiFinland43:43+6:36
37Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland44:08+7:01
38Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFinland44:09+7:02
39Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland44:44+7:37
40Topi HasuOK TrianFinland44:58+7:51
41Otakar HirsHelsingin SuunnistajatCzech Republic45:14+8:07
42Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland45:32+8:25
43Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFinland45:45+8:38
44Simo HasuOK TrianFinland45:46+8:39
45Orhan KutluAngelniemen AnkkuriTurkey45:54+8:47
46Igor PopovHiisirastiRussian Federation46:00+8:53
47Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland46:22+9:15
48Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFinland46:34+9:27
49Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFinland48:02+10:55
50Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFinland49:23+12:16
51Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFinland49:51+12:44
52Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland52:54+15:47
Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not finish
Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUnited Statesdid not start
Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org