International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ankkurirastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ankkurirastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 15 April 2018

M21EC

6 500 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vili NiemiPaimion RastiFinland37:21
2Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland38:33+1:12
3Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland39:27+2:06
4Mats DahlenPaimion RastiFinland39:43+2:22
5Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFinland39:56+2:35
6Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFinland40:17+2:56
7Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFinland40:20+2:59
8Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFinland40:25+3:04
9Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFinland41:33+4:12
10Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFinland41:37+4:16
10Juuso MetsäläLynxFinland41:37+4:16
12Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFinland41:38+4:17
13Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFinland41:39+4:18
14Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland41:41+4:20
15Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFinland41:43+4:22
16Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland41:47+4:26
17Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland41:53+4:32
18Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFinland41:57+4:36
19Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFinland42:20+4:59
20Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland42:39+5:18
21Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation42:59+5:38
22Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFinland43:07+5:46
22Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland43:07+5:46
24Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFinland43:42+6:21
25Filip BrunellOK TrianFinland43:55+6:34
26Vesa NokkaRasti 88Finland43:56+6:35
27Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland44:12+6:51
28Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFinland44:17+6:56
29Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland44:51+7:30
30Emil SeveliusOK TrianFinland44:57+7:36
31Lasse SuonpääPaimion RastiFinland45:05+7:44
32Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFinland45:14+7:53
33Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatItaly45:19+7:58
34Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland45:51+8:30
35Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFinland45:53+8:32
36Juho KorpiNaviFinland46:39+9:18
37Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatItaly47:20+9:59
38Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland47:30+10:09
39Matias KankkunenOK77Finland47:45+10:24
40Jeremias LipsanenNaviFinland48:37+11:16
41Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFinland48:55+11:34
42Arto NiiranenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland49:12+11:51
43Antti JärvenpääOK77Finland49:42+12:21
44Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland50:30+13:09
45Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland51:01+13:40
46Pyry IlmarinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland51:39+14:18
47Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFinland51:44+14:23
48Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFinland51:57+14:36
49Stefano RausLahden Suunnistajat-37Italy53:59+16:38
50Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland57:43+20:22
51Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland59:34+22:13
52Petri LaaksonenUNO SKFinland1:39:41+1:02:20
Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFinlanddisqualified
Atte NokkaRasti 88Finlanddid not start
Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start
Jere AhonenKangasala SKFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements