International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ankkurirastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ankkurirastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 15 April 2018

M21E

6 600 m, 56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFinland33:16
2Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland33:42+0:26
3Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinland34:02+0:46
4Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland34:10+0:54
5Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland34:22+1:06
6Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFinland34:29+1:13
7Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland34:41+1:25
8Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland35:06+1:50
9Miika KirmulaKalevan RastiFinland35:08+1:52
10Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland35:09+1:53
11Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland35:39+2:23
12Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFinland35:55+2:39
13Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFinland35:59+2:43
14Joonas AholaNaviFinland36:00+2:44
15Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland36:08+2:52
16Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland36:10+2:54
17Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland36:23+3:07
18Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation36:24+3:08
19Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland36:27+3:11
20Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland36:32+3:16
21Andrei HramovHiisirastiRussian Federation36:41+3:25
22Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland36:59+3:43
23Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFinland37:01+3:45
24Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland37:07+3:51
25Jere PajunenSwedenFinland37:10+3:54
26Aapo LeskinenLynxFinland37:13+3:57
27Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFinland37:17+4:01
28Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland37:26+4:10
29Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFinland37:46+4:30
30Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFinland37:52+4:36
31Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFinland37:55+4:39
32Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFinland37:56+4:40
33Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland38:01+4:45
34Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRussian Federation38:02+4:46
35Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEstonia38:15+4:59
36Mårten BoströmSwedenFinland38:17+5:01
37Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFinland38:18+5:02
38Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFinland38:22+5:06
39Topi AnjalaKooveeFinland38:28+5:12
39Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFinland38:28+5:12
41Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinland38:45+5:29
42Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland38:49+5:33
43Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFinland38:58+5:42
44Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland39:08+5:52
45Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland39:12+5:56
46Jani LakanenKooveeFinland39:21+6:05
47Artem PopovMS ParmaRussian Federation40:12+6:56
48Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland40:16+7:00
49Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland41:09+7:53
50Otto SundOK TrianFinland41:29+8:13
51Topias AholaNaviFinland42:11+8:55
52Sergey DobryninAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federation42:37+9:21
53Maxime RauturierAngelniemen AnkkuriFrance43:20+10:04
54Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirastiRussian Federation44:36+11:20
55Sander VaherRajamäen RykmenttiEstonia47:39+14:23
Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlanddid not finish
Janne MänkärläLynxFinlanddid not start
Vladislav MalyshevRussiaRussian Federationdid not start
Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not start
Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFrancedid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org