International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Championships in middle distance

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Championships in middle distance
Organiser: Finland
Date: 26 May 2018

W21B1

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Satu HeittolaNo club membershipFinland29:19
2Silja KauppinenNo club membershipFinland30:21+1:02
3Matilda AnderssonNo club membershipSweden30:59+1:40
4Emmi JokelaNo club membershipFinland31:06+1:47
5Anne-Mari LeskinenNo club membershipFinland31:37+2:18
6Anna MoilanenNo club membershipFinland31:58+2:39
7Sanna KauppilaNo club membershipFinland32:01+2:42
8Elisa MäkinenNo club membershipFinland32:07+2:48
9Laura ParjanneNo club membershipFinland32:08+2:49
10Noora KoskinenNo club membershipFinland32:11+2:52
11Milka ReponenNo club membershipFinland32:16+2:57
12Netta RajamäkiNo club membershipFinland32:31+3:12
13Sara KarvonenNo club membershipFinland32:39+3:20
14Salla SaarijärviNo club membershipFinland33:08+3:49
15Sanna YlikyläNo club membershipFinland33:17+3:58
16Selja KaartinenNo club membershipFinland33:18+3:59
17Enni JalavaNo club membershipFinland33:40+4:21
18Jenna PajunenNo club membershipFinland34:14+4:55
19Anniina SuhonenNo club membershipFinland34:32+5:13
20Maiju OksanenNo club membershipFinland34:33+5:14
21Elisabeth HanssonNo club membershipSweden34:40+5:21
22Isabel DonnerNo club membershipFinland35:00+5:41
23Emilia StåhlbergNo club membershipFinland35:18+5:59
24Sanna AndelinNo club membershipFinland35:25+6:06
25Laura JakobssonNo club membershipFinland35:44+6:25
26Elli PeltomäkiNo club membershipFinland35:51+6:32
27Oona ValkonenNo club membershipFinland36:08+6:49
28Emmi HaavistoNo club membershipFinland36:48+7:29
29Janika PuikkonenNo club membershipFinland36:52+7:33
30Riikka AjalinNo club membershipFinland36:53+7:34
31Mari SeppänenNo club membershipFinland36:55+7:36
32Venla HeikkiläNo club membershipFinland37:34+8:15
33Jutta JussilaNo club membershipFinland39:23+10:04
34Hilla StenlundNo club membershipFinland39:30+10:11
35Anni ValtonenNo club membershipFinland39:35+10:16
36Aada ForsmanNo club membershipFinland39:45+10:26
37Kati SavinainenNo club membershipFinland40:13+10:54
38Eveliina NykänenNo club membershipFinland40:19+11:00
39Marjo TaanilaNo club membershipFinland40:21+11:02
40Aleksandra ArtemovaNo club membershipRussian Federation41:13+11:54
41Miina RuokolainenNo club membershipFinland41:22+12:03
42Venla HarjuNo club membershipFinland42:18+12:59
43Johanna ViiloNo club membershipFinland42:21+13:02
44Satu RautiainenNo club membershipFinland42:50+13:31
45Filipa RodriguesNo club membershipPortugal43:12+13:53
46Vivian LindholmNo club membershipFinland45:41+16:22
47Anna VoutilainenNo club membershipFinland45:57+16:38

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org