International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Championships in long distance (Qualification on 24:th)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Championships in long distance (Qualification on 24:th)
Organiser: Finland
Date: 25 August 2018

W21A

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasia RudnayaNo club membershipRussian Federation1:16:09
2Svetlana MironovaNo club membershipRussian Federation1:20:27+4:18
3Sari AnttonenNo club membershipFinland1:20:44+4:35
4Maija SianojaNo club membershipFinland1:21:15+5:06
5Kirsi NurmiNo club membershipFinland1:21:16+5:07
6Anna NärhiNo club membershipFinland1:22:04+5:55
7Henna-Riikka HaikonenNo club membershipFinland1:22:18+6:09
8Lotta KarholaNo club membershipFinland1:22:37+6:28
9Anni-Maija FinckeNo club membershipFinland1:23:47+7:38
10Alexandra EnlundNo club membershipFinland1:24:08+7:59
11Heini WennmanNo club membershipFinland1:25:30+9:21
12Tiia IstolahtiNo club membershipFinland1:26:01+9:52
13Yvonne GunellNo club membershipFinland1:26:35+10:26
14Saara NorrgrannNo club membershipFinland1:27:14+11:05
15Inga DambeNo club membershipLatvia1:27:47+11:38
16Sofia HaajanenNo club membershipFinland1:28:02+11:53
17Anna DvorianskaiaNo club membershipRussian Federation1:28:04+11:55
18Karoliina UkskoskiNo club membershipFinland1:28:12+12:03
19Niina HulkkonenNo club membershipFinland1:28:32+12:23
20Enni JalavaNo club membershipFinland1:29:00+12:51
21Saila KinniNo club membershipFinland1:29:36+13:27
22Miia NiittynenNo club membershipFinland1:30:05+13:56
23Lotta KirvesmiesNo club membershipFinland1:31:11+15:02
23Anu TuomistoNo club membershipFinland1:31:11+15:02
25Mira KaskinenNo club membershipFinland1:31:26+15:17
25Ulrika UotilaNo club membershipFinland1:31:26+15:17
27Eveliina HirvonenNo club membershipFinland1:32:02+15:53
28Sanni KiveläNo club membershipFinland1:32:33+16:24
29Roosa HämäläinenNo club membershipFinland1:33:27+17:18
30Laura ParjanneNo club membershipFinland1:33:55+17:46
31Pihla OtsamoNo club membershipFinland1:34:03+17:54
32Satu HeittolaNo club membershipFinland1:34:50+18:41
33Tuulia VibergNo club membershipFinland1:35:01+18:52
34von Katja SchoultzNo club membershipFinland1:35:18+19:09
35Sanna KauppilaNo club membershipFinland1:36:34+20:25
36Silja KauppinenNo club membershipFinland1:38:19+22:10
37Suvi HeittolaNo club membershipFinland1:38:29+22:20
38Iida SavolainenNo club membershipFinland1:38:58+22:49
39Elina KilpeläinenNo club membershipFinland1:41:17+25:08
40Anna MoilanenNo club membershipFinland1:41:49+25:40
41Natalia EfimovaNo club membershipRussian Federation1:42:01+25:52
42Noora HyyrynenNo club membershipFinland1:42:57+26:48
43Anastasiia BorovkovaNo club membershipRussian Federation1:44:22+28:13
44Paula Iso-MarkkuNo club membershipFinland1:48:54+32:45
Emilia StåhlbergNo club membershipFinlanddisqualified
Noora KoskinenNo club membershipFinlanddisqualified
Elli PeltomäkiNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
Emmi JokelaNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org