International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Championships in long distance (Qualification on 24:th)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Championships in long distance (Qualification on 24:th)
Organiser: Finland
Date: 25 August 2018

M21A

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Miika KirmulaNo club membershipFinland1:36:06
2Elias KuukkaNo club membershipFinland1:37:14+1:08
3Frederic TranchandNo club membershipFrance1:37:48+1:42
4Einari HeinaroNo club membershipFinland1:39:27+3:21
5Johan RunessonNo club membershipSweden1:39:43+3:37
6Aleksi KarppinenNo club membershipFinland1:40:16+4:10
7Sami HämäläinenNo club membershipFinland1:42:27+6:21
8Jesse LaukkarinenNo club membershipFinland1:43:07+7:01
9Olli-Markus TaivainenNo club membershipFinland1:43:09+7:03
10Vladislav MalyshevNo club membershipRussian Federation1:43:27+7:21
11Markus RäsänenNo club membershipFinland1:43:52+7:46
12Joonas AholaNo club membershipFinland1:43:58+7:52
12Joni HirvikallioNo club membershipFinland1:43:58+7:52
14Mikko KnuuttilaNo club membershipFinland1:44:59+8:53
15Eetu SavolainenNo club membershipFinland1:45:08+9:02
16Oskari LiukkonenNo club membershipFinland1:46:07+10:01
17Jonne LakanenNo club membershipFinland1:46:10+10:04
18Veli KangasNo club membershipFinland1:46:26+10:20
19Aleksi AnttolainenNo club membershipFinland1:46:35+10:29
20Samu HeiskaNo club membershipFinland1:47:12+11:06
21Ilari SulkulaNo club membershipFinland1:47:23+11:17
22Santeri SilvennoinenNo club membershipFinland1:47:31+11:25
23Ari-Pekka JoensuuNo club membershipFinland1:47:48+11:42
24Antti ParjanneNo club membershipFinland1:47:55+11:49
25Lauri OikarinenNo club membershipFinland1:47:58+11:52
26Anton KuukkaNo club membershipFinland1:47:59+11:53
27Anssi HuostilaNo club membershipFinland1:48:23+12:17
28Dmitry NakonechnyiNo club membershipRussian Federation1:48:37+12:31
29Vili NiemiNo club membershipFinland1:49:29+13:23
30Artem PopovNo club membershipRussian Federation1:49:32+13:26
31Jere AhonenNo club membershipFinland1:49:47+13:41
32Denis GrishmanNo club membershipRussian Federation1:49:48+13:42
33Sergei DetkovNo club membershipRussian Federation1:49:52+13:46
34Lari PernuNo club membershipFinland1:50:05+13:59
35Mikko SirénNo club membershipFinland1:50:52+14:46
36Topi PenttinenNo club membershipFinland1:50:54+14:48
37Antti SaikkoNo club membershipFinland1:51:02+14:56
38Eero HeinonenNo club membershipFinland1:51:04+14:58
39Jarkko HuovilaNo club membershipFinland1:51:07+15:01
40Juha SorvistoNo club membershipFinland1:52:30+16:24
41Aapo LeskinenNo club membershipFinland1:52:39+16:33
42Janne MänkärläNo club membershipFinland1:52:40+16:34
43Toni SaariNo club membershipFinland1:52:43+16:37
44Lauri NenonenNo club membershipFinland1:54:42+18:36
45Petteri MuukkonenNo club membershipFinland1:56:25+20:19
46Eero InkeriNo club membershipFinland1:57:11+21:05
47Petteri HuikkoNo club membershipFinland1:58:37+22:31
48Anton SalmenkyläNo club membershipUnited States1:59:22+23:16
49Mikhail KuleshovNo club membershipRussian Federation2:00:49+24:43
50Topias AholaNo club membershipFinland2:06:01+29:55
51Niklas SaramäkiNo club membershipFinland2:14:04+37:58

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Guangdong Historical Road 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org