International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Championships in sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Championships in sprint
Organiser: Finland
Date: 16 September 2018

Classes: Show all | MA | WA | MB1 | MB2 | MB3 | WB1 | WB2

W21A

3 200 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFinland14:14
2Maija SianojaMS ParmaFinland14:26+0:12
3Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland14:51+0:37
4Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFinland14:53+0:39
5Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland14:57+0:43
6Svetlana MironovaKooveeRussian Federation15:15+1:01
7Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFinland15:18+1:04
8Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland15:24+1:10
9Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFinland15:31+1:17
10Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFinland15:33+1:19
10Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFinland15:33+1:19
12Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFinland15:35+1:21
13Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland15:36+1:22
14Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland15:40+1:26
15Niina HulkkonenIKF Lidingö SOKFinland15:45+1:31
16Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFinland15:49+1:35
17Laura (U) RamsteinLahden Suunnistajat-37Austria15:50+1:36
17Sara KarvonenLynxFinland15:50+1:36
19Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland15:59+1:45
20Ekaterina (U) SavkinaEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation16:01+1:47
21Laura ParjanneHiidenkiertäjätFinland16:07+1:53
22Noora KoskinenMS ParmaFinland16:15+2:01
22Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland16:15+2:01
24Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinland16:21+2:07
25Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFinland16:22+2:08
26Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFinland16:26+2:12
27Inga DambePaimion RastiLatvia16:27+2:13
28Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland16:36+2:22
29Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland16:44+2:30
30Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFinland16:46+2:32
31Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinland16:54+2:40
32Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:57+2:43
33Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland16:59+2:45
34Inna (U) SomovaHiisirastiRussian Federation17:02+2:48
35Laura (U) JoonasKuopion SuunnistajatEstonia17:05+2:51
36Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCanada17:06+2:52
37Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFinland17:21+3:07
38Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland17:29+3:15
Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFinlanddisqualified
Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlanddid not start
Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World