International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Organiser: France
Date: 31 March 2018

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Francois Van der OuderaaH21E (53)43:05+7:387:07

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Peimeng LiH21E (53)47:47+12:207:54

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Thibaut DerenneH21E (53)52:35+17:088:42

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Fanny TilkinD21E (17)45:46+10:158:42

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Severine VandermeulenD21E (17)47:40+12:099:03

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Topias AholaH21E (53)40:48+5:216:45

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Joonas AholaH21E (53)40:52+5:256:45

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Pihla OtsamoD21E (17)41:37+6:067:54

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Nicolas RioH21E (53)35:275:52

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Quentin RauturierH21E (53)35:38+0:115:53

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lucas BassetH21E (53)36:06+0:395:58

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Philippe AdamskiH21E (53)36:20+0:536:00

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Vincent CoupatH21E (53)36:57+1:306:07

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Olivier Blanc TranchantH21E (53)37:20+1:536:10

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Arnaud PerrinH21E (53)39:35+4:086:33

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Mathieu PerrinH21E (53)39:44+4:176:34

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Corentin RouxH21E (53)39:58+4:316:37

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Theo FleurentH21E (53)41:32+6:056:52

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Pierre MartinezH21E (53)41:50+6:236:55

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Baptiste PetinH21E (53)42:15+6:486:59

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Maxime RauturierH21E (53)42:17+6:507:00

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Fabrice VannierH21E (53)42:38+7:117:03

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Desmond FranssenH21E (53)42:42+7:157:04

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Thomas van der KleijH21E (53)42:47+7:207:05

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Adrien DelenneH21E (53)42:56+7:297:06

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Nicolas GiresH21E (53)43:10+7:437:08

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Theo RadondyH21E (53)43:55+8:287:16

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Luc SandevoirH21E (53)44:00+8:337:17

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Benjamin LepoutreH21E (53)44:20+8:537:20

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Christophe BernardH21E (53)44:48+9:217:25

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Stephane Clement-AgoniH21E (53)44:51+9:247:25

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Lucas Toulier AncianH21E (53)45:02+9:357:27

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Mathieu Kern GillardH21E (53)46:54+11:277:45

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Igor DanielH21E (53)47:11+11:447:48

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Benjamin HofmansH21E (53)47:11+11:447:48

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Cyril SoucatH21E (53)48:39+13:128:03

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Baptiste GirardH21E (53)48:58+13:318:06

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Remi BaudotH21E (53)49:00+13:338:06

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Clement FumeyH21E (53)49:06+13:398:07

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Thibaut PoupardH21E (53)49:09+13:428:08

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Teo ValentinH21E (53)49:19+13:528:09

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Baptiste FuchsH21E (53)49:22+13:558:10

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Marian BassetH21E (53)50:29+15:028:21

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Brian OdermattH21E (53)51:15+15:488:29

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Kevin ThuriotH21E (53)53:03+17:368:46

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Xavier WackH21E (53)53:03+17:368:46

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Yannick PoulainH21E (53)53:19+17:528:49

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Gael RicardH21E (53)53:38+18:118:52

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Julien Le BorgneH21E (53)55:06+19:399:07

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Samson DeriazH21E (53)1:01:43+26:1610:13

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lea VercellottiD21E (17)35:316:45

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Isia BassetD21E (17)36:40+1:096:58

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Maelle BeauvirD21E (17)38:44+3:137:21

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Amelie ChataingD21E (17)40:29+4:587:41

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Delphine PoirotD21E (17)40:51+5:207:45

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Capucine VercellottiD21E (17)42:50+7:198:08

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Cecile FoltzerD21E (17)44:37+9:068:28

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Rahela BrunnerD21E (17)46:24+10:538:49

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Aurelie ChaslesD21E (17)48:51+13:209:17

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Gaelle BarletD21E (17)49:09+13:389:20

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Magalie Cordeiro MendesD21E (17)50:56+15:259:40

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Margot RanouxD21E (17)52:13+16:429:55

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Toby ScottH21E (53)44:31+9:047:22

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Colin VavraH21E (53)1:01:45+26:1810:13

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Marco SeppiH21E (53)44:22+8:557:20

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Michela GuizzardiD21E (17)44:56+9:258:32

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Torgeir NoerbechH21E (53)37:40+2:136:14

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ida TiltnesD21E (17)43:58+8:278:21

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Anders HolmbergH21E (53)44:24+8:577:21

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Stephane ReneveyH21E (53)48:54+13:278:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org