International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Organiser: France
Date: 31 March 2018

H21E

6 040 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Nicolas RioFRAFrance35:275:52
2Quentin RauturierFRAFrance35:38+0:115:53
3Lucas BassetFRAFrance36:06+0:395:58
4Philippe AdamskiFRAFrance36:20+0:536:00
5Vincent CoupatFRAFrance36:57+1:306:07
6Olivier Blanc TranchantFRAFrance37:20+1:536:10
7Torgeir NoerbechNORNorway37:40+2:136:14
8Arnaud PerrinFRAFrance39:35+4:086:33
9Mathieu PerrinFRAFrance39:44+4:176:34
10Corentin RouxFRAFrance39:58+4:316:37
11Topias AholaFINFinland40:48+5:216:45
12Joonas AholaFINFinland40:52+5:256:45
14Theo FleurentFRAFrance41:32+6:056:52
15Pierre MartinezFRAFrance41:50+6:236:55
16Baptiste PetinFRAFrance42:15+6:486:59
17Maxime RauturierFRAFrance42:17+6:507:00
18Fabrice VannierFRAFrance42:38+7:117:03
19Desmond FranssenFRABelgium42:42+7:157:04
20Thomas van der KleijFRABelgium42:47+7:207:05
21Adrien DelenneFRAFrance42:56+7:297:06
22Francois Van der OuderaaBELBelgium43:05+7:387:07
23Nicolas GiresFRAFrance43:10+7:437:08
24Theo RadondyFRAFrance43:55+8:287:16
25Luc SandevoirFRAFrance44:00+8:337:17
27Benjamin LepoutreFRAFrance44:20+8:537:20
28Marco SeppiITAItaly44:22+8:557:20
29Anders HolmbergSUISweden44:24+8:577:21
30Toby ScottGERNew Zealand44:31+9:047:22
31Christophe BernardFRABelgium44:48+9:217:25
32Stephane Clement-AgoniFRAFrance44:51+9:247:25
33Lucas Toulier AncianFRAFrance45:02+9:357:27
34Mathieu Kern GillardFRAFrance46:54+11:277:45
35Igor DanielFRAFrance47:11+11:447:48
35Benjamin HofmansFRABelgium47:11+11:447:48
37Peimeng LiBELChina47:47+12:207:54
38Cyril SoucatFRAFrance48:39+13:128:03
39Stephane ReneveySUISwitzerland48:54+13:278:05
40Baptiste GirardFRAFrance48:58+13:318:06
41Remi BaudotFRAFrance49:00+13:338:06
42Clement FumeyFRAFrance49:06+13:398:07
43Thibaut PoupardFRAFrance49:09+13:428:08
44Teo ValentinFRAFrance49:19+13:528:09
45Baptiste FuchsFRAFrance49:22+13:558:10
46Marian BassetFRAFrance50:29+15:028:21
47Brian OdermattFRASwitzerland51:15+15:488:29
48Thibaut DerenneBELBelgium52:35+17:088:42
49Kevin ThuriotFRAFrance53:03+17:368:46
49Xavier WackFRAFrance53:03+17:368:46
51Yannick PoulainFRAFrance53:19+17:528:49
52Gael RicardFRAFrance53:38+18:118:52
53Julien Le BorgneFRAFrance55:06+19:399:07
55Samson DeriazFRAFrance1:01:43+26:1610:13
56Colin VavraGERGermany1:01:45+26:1810:13

D21E

5 260 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lea VercellottiFRAFrance35:316:45
2Isia BassetFRAFrance36:40+1:096:58
3Maelle BeauvirFRAFrance38:44+3:137:21
4Amelie ChataingFRAFrance40:29+4:587:41
5Delphine PoirotFRAFrance40:51+5:207:45
6Pihla OtsamoFINFinland41:37+6:067:54
7Capucine VercellottiFRAFrance42:50+7:198:08
8Ida TiltnesNORNorway43:58+8:278:21
9Cecile FoltzerFRAFrance44:37+9:068:28
10Michela GuizzardiITAItaly44:56+9:258:32
11Fanny TilkinBELBelgium45:46+10:158:42
12Rahela BrunnerFRASwitzerland46:24+10:538:49
15Severine VandermeulenBELBelgium47:40+12:099:03
17Aurelie ChaslesFRAFrance48:51+13:209:17
19Gaelle BarletFRAFrance49:09+13:389:20
20Magalie Cordeiro MendesFRAPortugal50:56+15:259:40
21Margot RanouxFRAFrance52:13+16:429:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org