International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Organiser: France
Date: 1 April 2018

H21E

14 300 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Torgeir NoerbechNORNorway1:27:556:08
2Loic CapbernFRAFrance1:28:55+1:006:13
3Philippe AdamskiFRAFrance1:29:58+2:036:17
4Lucas BassetFRAFrance1:30:22+2:276:19
5Olivier Blanc TranchantFRAFrance1:30:44+2:496:20
6Nicolas RioFRAFrance1:30:54+2:596:21
7Vincent CoupatFRAFrance1:31:34+3:396:24
8Anders HolmbergSUISweden1:33:01+5:066:30
9Kaspar HaeglerSUISwitzerland1:34:14+6:196:35
10Joonas AholaFINFinland1:38:17+10:226:52
11Quentin RauturierFRAFrance1:38:58+11:036:55
12Benjamin LepoutreFRAFrance1:39:14+11:196:56
13Theo RadondyFRAFrance1:40:23+12:287:01
14Clement DemeuseFRABelgium1:41:04+13:097:04
15Thomas van der KleijFRABelgium1:42:08+14:137:08
16Maxime RauturierFRAFrance1:42:26+14:317:09
17Luc SandevoirFRAFrance1:43:44+15:497:15
18Fleury RouxFRAFrance1:44:13+16:187:17
19Corentin RouxFRAFrance1:45:11+17:167:21
20Toby ScottGERNew Zealand1:45:19+17:247:21
21Arnaud PerrinFRAFrance1:46:47+18:527:28
22Baptiste PetinFRAFrance1:47:40+19:457:31
23Lucas Toulier AncianFRAFrance1:48:30+20:357:35
24Marco SeppiITAItaly1:48:59+21:047:37
25Fabrice VannierFRAFrance1:49:57+22:027:41
26Pierre MartinezFRAFrance1:51:14+23:197:46
27Marian BassetFRAFrance1:51:56+24:017:49
28Christophe BernardFRABelgium1:52:58+25:037:53
30Theo FleurentFRAFrance1:54:29+26:348:00
31Nicolas GiresFRAFrance1:57:06+29:118:11
32Julien Le BorgneFRAFrance2:01:41+33:468:30
33Samson DeriazFRAFrance2:02:43+34:488:34
34Igor DanielFRAFrance2:04:24+36:298:41
35Baptiste FuchsFRAFrance2:04:38+36:438:42
36Stephane Clement-AgoniFRAFrance2:04:53+36:588:43
37Francois Van der OuderaaBELBelgium2:05:30+37:358:46
38Thibaut PoupardFRAFrance2:05:43+37:488:47
39Stephane ReneveySUISwitzerland2:06:22+38:278:50
40Cyril SoucatFRAFrance2:07:02+39:078:53
41Yannick PoulainFRAFrance2:09:38+41:439:03
42Brian OdermattFRASwitzerland2:10:26+42:319:07
43Peimeng LiBELChina2:15:37+47:429:29
44Xavier WackFRAFrance2:20:46+52:519:50
45Gael RicardFRAFrance2:22:54+54:599:59
46Kevin ThuriotFRAFrance2:26:53+58:5810:16
47Benjamin HofmansFRABelgium2:27:46+59:5110:20
48Colin VavraGERGermany2:31:08+1:03:1310:34
49Teo ValentinFRAFrance2:47:00+1:19:0511:40

D21E

9 890 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lea VercellottiFRAFrance1:11:487:15
2Amelie ChataingFRAFrance1:13:40+1:527:26
3Maelle BeauvirFRAFrance1:13:51+2:037:28
4Isia BassetFRAFrance1:15:02+3:147:35
5Delphine PoirotFRAFrance1:15:05+3:177:35
6Pihla OtsamoFINFinland1:16:11+4:237:42
7Cecile FoltzerFRAFrance1:21:00+9:128:11
8Ida TiltnesNORNorway1:22:30+10:428:20
9Capucine VercellottiFRAFrance1:24:29+12:418:32
10Michela GuizzardiITAItaly1:26:25+14:378:44
11Severine VandermeulenBELBelgium1:27:03+15:158:48
13Aurelie ChaslesFRAFrance1:32:18+20:309:19
14Fanny TilkinBELBelgium1:34:24+22:369:32
15Gaelle BarletFRAFrance1:40:00+28:1210:06
17Rahel ZuercherSUISwitzerland1:44:34+32:4610:34
20Magalie Cordeiro MendesFRAPortugal1:57:27+45:3911:52
21Margot RanouxFRAFrance1:58:30+46:4211:58
25Magali LefevreFRAFrance2:13:25+1:01:3713:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org