International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Organiser: France
Date: 1 April 2018

Classes: Show all | H21E | D21E

H21E

14 300 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Torgeir NoerbechNORNorway1:27:55
2Loic CapbernFRAFrance1:28:55+1:00
3Philippe AdamskiFRAFrance1:29:58+2:03
4Lucas BassetFRAFrance1:30:22+2:27
5Olivier Blanc TranchantFRAFrance1:30:44+2:49
6Nicolas RioFRAFrance1:30:54+2:59
7Vincent CoupatFRAFrance1:31:34+3:39
8Anders HolmbergSUISweden1:33:01+5:06
9Kaspar HaeglerSUISwitzerland1:34:14+6:19
10Joonas AholaFINFinland1:38:17+10:22
11Quentin RauturierFRAFrance1:38:58+11:03
12Benjamin LepoutreFRAFrance1:39:14+11:19
13Theo RadondyFRAFrance1:40:23+12:28
14Clement DemeuseFRABelgium1:41:04+13:09
15Thomas van der KleijFRABelgium1:42:08+14:13
16Maxime RauturierFRAFrance1:42:26+14:31
17Luc SandevoirFRAFrance1:43:44+15:49
18Fleury RouxFRAFrance1:44:13+16:18
19Corentin RouxFRAFrance1:45:11+17:16
20Toby ScottGERNew Zealand1:45:19+17:24
21Arnaud PerrinFRAFrance1:46:47+18:52
22Baptiste PetinFRAFrance1:47:40+19:45
23Lucas Toulier AncianFRAFrance1:48:30+20:35
24Marco SeppiITAItaly1:48:59+21:04
25Fabrice VannierFRAFrance1:49:57+22:02
26Pierre MartinezFRAFrance1:51:14+23:19
27Marian BassetFRAFrance1:51:56+24:01
28Christophe BernardFRABelgium1:52:58+25:03
30Theo FleurentFRAFrance1:54:29+26:34
31Nicolas GiresFRAFrance1:57:06+29:11
32Julien Le BorgneFRAFrance2:01:41+33:46
33Samson DeriazFRAFrance2:02:43+34:48
34Igor DanielFRAFrance2:04:24+36:29
35Baptiste FuchsFRAFrance2:04:38+36:43
36Stephane Clement-AgoniFRAFrance2:04:53+36:58
37Francois Van der OuderaaBELBelgium2:05:30+37:35
38Thibaut PoupardFRAFrance2:05:43+37:48
39Stephane ReneveySUISwitzerland2:06:22+38:27
40Cyril SoucatFRAFrance2:07:02+39:07
41Yannick PoulainFRAFrance2:09:38+41:43
42Brian OdermattFRASwitzerland2:10:26+42:31
43Peimeng LiBELChina2:15:37+47:42
44Xavier WackFRAFrance2:20:46+52:51
45Gael RicardFRAFrance2:22:54+54:59
46Kevin ThuriotFRAFrance2:26:53+58:58
47Benjamin HofmansFRABelgium2:27:46+59:51
48Colin VavraGERGermany2:31:08+1:03:13
49Teo ValentinFRAFrance2:47:00+1:19:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021