International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 31 March 2018

UKR

79 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ruslan GlibovMen (54)32:286:00
1Olga BalabanovaWomen (30)35:25
2Pavlo UshkvarokMen (54)33:32+1:046:12
2Polina ZakharovaWomen (30)35:32+0:07
3Kateryna DzemaWomen (30)36:59+1:34
4VitaliI HychkoMen (54)34:59+2:316:28
4Olena PostelniakWomen (30)37:19+1:54
5Yaroslav PazhukhMen (54)36:31+4:036:45
5Olena PitirimovaWomen (30)37:31+2:06
6Taras MelnykMen (54)38:03+5:357:02
6Yana MelnykWomen (30)41:03+5:38
7Iuliia KarpenkoWomen (30)41:10+5:45
8Vadym DyachenkoMen (54)40:35+8:077:30
8Olena FedorovaWomen (30)42:08+6:43
9Yuri BadanMen (54)40:47+8:197:33
9Alona SukharevskaWomen (30)43:17+7:52
10Serhiy BabychMen (54)41:02+8:347:35
10Daria MoskalenkoWomen (30)43:27+8:02
11Bogdan HreliaMen (54)41:31+9:037:41
11Anastasiia DanylovaWomen (30)43:29+8:04
12Oleksii SavchenkoMen (54)41:48+9:207:44
12Olena MyronenkoWomen (30)43:45+8:20
13Artem FokinMen (54)41:58+9:307:46
13Ganna KalinichenkoWomen (30)43:46+8:21
14Dmytro LevinMen (54)42:34+10:067:52
14Maryna ChekhunovaWomen (30)43:52+8:27
15Mykhaylo NatochiyMen (54)42:45+10:177:55
15Anastasia BasiukWomen (30)43:59+8:34
16Ruslan NikolayenkoMen (54)42:53+10:257:56
16Viktorija PlakhotnikWomen (30)44:08+8:43
17Alina KrimtsevaWomen (30)44:33+9:08
18Oleksandr SankinMen (54)43:29+11:018:03
18Olena KaparaWomen (30)45:11+9:46
19Tetiana UfimtsevaWomen (30)45:58+10:33
20Dmytro PlakhotnikMen (54)44:03+11:358:09
20Olha PolianytsiaWomen (30)49:04+13:39
21Serhii MospanMen (54)45:29+13:018:25
21Tetiana DavydenkoWomen (30)49:12+13:47
22Volodymyr GolovkoMen (54)45:39+13:118:27
22Julia YanchukWomen (30)49:39+14:14
23Oleksandr RohatnovMen (54)46:03+13:358:31
23Vitalina DzhylaiWomen (30)51:37+16:12
24Georgii FechoMen (54)46:29+14:018:36
24Anna EfimenkoWomen (30)52:20+16:55
25Georgiy RomanovMen (54)46:41+14:138:38
25Olena VorchiloWomen (30)53:06+17:41
26Kostiantin ShchukinMen (54)46:50+14:228:40
26Hanna AndrosovychWomen (30)53:48+18:23
27Andrii BilceMen (54)47:05+14:378:43
27Yevheniia VeremeienkoWomen (30)57:05+21:40
28Volodymyr SlyusarMen (54)47:50+15:228:51
28Lilia NikolayenkoWomen (30)1:05:59+30:34
29Serhii MashynskyiMen (54)48:30+16:028:58
29Alina LanguzovaWomen (30)1:14:48+39:23
30Anton KupriietsMen (54)49:02+16:349:04
30Anastasiya VilnevetskaiaWomen (30)1:31:14+55:49
31Volodymyr FedoseienkoMen (54)49:03+16:359:05
32Nazar LevitskyMen (54)49:06+16:389:05
33Ivan AndrusiakMen (54)49:12+16:449:06
34Dmytro ChumakMen (54)50:05+17:379:16
35Sergij FiskoMen (54)50:41+18:139:23
36Oleksandr RybakovMen (54)50:50+18:229:24
37Ivan KhomenkoMen (54)51:12+18:449:28
38Maxim BalasMen (54)51:24+18:569:31
39Alexey IvankoMen (54)51:47+19:199:35
40Never SurenyanMen (54)52:04+19:369:38
41Vitalii PetryshynMen (54)53:03+20:359:49
42Ilya DudnikMen (54)55:29+23:0110:16
44Sergii BiloshytskyyMen (54)56:30+24:0210:27
45Andrii PalokhaMen (54)56:58+24:3010:32
46Andrii HudzMen (54)58:08+25:4010:45
47Yaroslav DobrenkyiMen (54)58:48+26:2010:53
48Serhiy RayevskyyMen (54)58:59+26:3110:55
49Yuriy VydyboretsMen (54)1:01:21+28:5311:21
50Volodymyr FedotenkovMen (54)1:07:46+35:1812:32
51Maxim BondarenkoMen (54)1:08:14+35:4612:38
52Sergii BrylynskijMen (54)1:14:45+42:1713:50
53Andrey BezkorovaynyMen (54)1:15:28+43:0013:58
54Dmytro YackulinecMen (54)1:19:36+47:0814:44

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org