International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 31 March 2018

Men

5 400 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ruslan GlibovUKRUkraine32:28
2Pavlo UshkvarokUKRUkraine33:32+1:04
3Tristan BloemenBELBelgium34:29+2:01
4VitaliI HychkoUKRUkraine34:59+2:31
5Yaroslav PazhukhUKRUkraine36:31+4:03
6Taras MelnykUKRUkraine38:03+5:35
7Pavlo BalabanovBLRBelarus38:48+6:20
8Vadym DyachenkoUKRUkraine40:35+8:07
9Yuri BadanUKRUkraine40:47+8:19
10Serhiy BabychUKRUkraine41:02+8:34
11Bogdan HreliaUKRUkraine41:31+9:03
12Oleksii SavchenkoUKRUkraine41:48+9:20
13Artem FokinUKRUkraine41:58+9:30
14Dmytro LevinUKRUkraine42:34+10:06
15Mykhaylo NatochiyUKRUkraine42:45+10:17
16Ruslan NikolayenkoUKRUkraine42:53+10:25
17Vladimir KabyshMDAMoldova, Republic of43:25+10:57
18Oleksandr SankinUKRUkraine43:29+11:01
19Erik ThorssonSWESweden43:35+11:07
20Dmytro PlakhotnikUKRUkraine44:03+11:35
21Serhii MospanUKRUkraine45:29+13:01
22Volodymyr GolovkoUKRUkraine45:39+13:11
23Oleksandr RohatnovUKRUkraine46:03+13:35
24Georgii FechoUKRGreat Britain46:29+14:01
25Georgiy RomanovUKRUkraine46:41+14:13
26Kostiantin ShchukinUKRUkraine46:50+14:22
27Andrii BilceUKRUkraine47:05+14:37
28Volodymyr SlyusarUKRUkraine47:50+15:22
29Serhii MashynskyiUKRUkraine48:30+16:02
30Anton KupriietsUKRUkraine49:02+16:34
31Volodymyr FedoseienkoUKRUkraine49:03+16:35
32Nazar LevitskyUKRUkraine49:06+16:38
33Ivan AndrusiakUKRUkraine49:12+16:44
34Dmytro ChumakUKRUkraine50:05+17:37
35Sergij FiskoUKRUkraine50:41+18:13
36Oleksandr RybakovUKRUkraine50:50+18:22
37Ivan KhomenkoUKRUkraine51:12+18:44
38Maxim BalasUKRUkraine51:24+18:56
39Alexey IvankoUKRUkraine51:47+19:19
40Never SurenyanUKRUkraine52:04+19:36
41Vitalii PetryshynUKRUkraine53:03+20:35
42Ilya DudnikUKRUkraine55:29+23:01
43Andrei AliosinMDAMoldova, Republic of55:30+23:02
44Sergii BiloshytskyyUKRUkraine56:30+24:02
45Andrii PalokhaUKRUkraine56:58+24:30
46Andrii HudzUKRUkraine58:08+25:40
47Yaroslav DobrenkyiUKRUkraine58:48+26:20
48Serhiy RayevskyyUKRUkraine58:59+26:31
49Yuriy VydyboretsUKRUkraine1:01:21+28:53
50Volodymyr FedotenkovUKRUkraine1:07:46+35:18
51Maxim BondarenkoUKRUkraine1:08:14+35:46
52Sergii BrylynskijUKRUkraine1:14:45+42:17
53Andrey BezkorovaynyUKRUkraine1:15:28+43:00
54Dmytro YackulinecUKRUkraine1:19:36+47:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos