International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norgescup mellom

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norgescup mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 22 September 2018

H 21-E

5 910 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olav LundanesPaimion RastiNorway35:215:58
2Magne DæhliHalden SKNorway36:21+1:006:09
3Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SKNorway38:34+3:136:31
4Anders NordbergNydalens SKNorway39:09+3:486:37
5Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany39:15+3:546:38
6Bjørn EkebergIL TyrvingNorway39:19+3:586:39
7Paul SirumFrol ILNorway39:49+4:286:44
8Elias T. MølnvikNTNUINorway40:02+4:416:46
9Stian SundsvikFrol ILNorway40:41+5:206:53
10Damien RenardKongsberg OLFrance40:47+5:266:54
11Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway40:52+5:316:54
12Ivar LundanesIL TyrvingNorway41:13+5:526:58
13Isak BergsetFrol ILNorway41:22+6:016:59
14Sindre SandvenBækkelagets SKNorway41:22+6:016:59
15Magnus SvingheimRaumar OrienteringNorway41:39+6:187:02
16Espen JakobsenIL TyrvingNorway41:50+6:297:04
17Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SKGreat Britain41:54+6:337:05
18Simen Hjalmar WästlundBækkelagets SKSweden42:06+6:457:07
19Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SKNorway43:15+7:547:19
20Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway44:04+8:437:27
21Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNorway44:47+9:267:34
22Håvard WedegeKristiansand OKNorway44:47+9:267:34
23Karl FremstadIL TyrvingNorway47:52+12:318:05
24Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorway48:21+13:008:10
25Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway49:55+14:348:26
26Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettNorway50:04+14:438:28
27Henrik UpsalÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway51:55+16:348:47
28Asgeir MjösundNydalens SKNorway53:45+18:249:05
29Mattis HoltFreidigNorway56:22+21:019:32
30Steinar LandeBø OLNorway59:05+23:449:59
31Jørgen FrøydLarvik OKNorway1:01:28+26:0710:24
32Kim Aleksander Åserød IversenØstmarka OKNorway1:49:27+1:14:0618:31
33Sarunas DociusOK JavonisNorway2:08:00+1:32:3921:39
Robert FredriksenNotodden OLNorwaydisqualified
Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorwaydisqualified
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorwaydisqualified
Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorwaydisqualified
Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SKNorwaydisqualified

D 21-E

5 150 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway38:457:31
2Ingeborg EideByåsen ILNorway40:09+1:247:47
3Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway41:33+2:488:04
4Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway41:37+2:528:04
5Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorway42:15+3:308:12
6Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OLNorway43:25+4:408:25
7Kristine FjeldboIL TyrvingNorway44:00+5:158:32
8Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway44:04+5:198:33
9Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway46:35+7:509:02
10Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway47:37+8:529:14
11Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUINorway47:49+9:049:17
12Arntraut GötschIL BUL-TromsøGermany48:25+9:409:24
13Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway48:29+9:449:24
14Elin BjervaLarvik OKNorway48:58+10:139:30
15Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway49:54+11:099:41
16Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway50:11+11:269:44
17Tonje VassendNTNUINorway50:21+11:369:46
18Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway50:26+11:419:47
19Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorway50:31+11:469:48
20Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway50:53+12:089:52
21Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway50:54+12:099:53
22Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland51:44+12:5910:02
23Guro VassendPorsgrunn OLNorway57:29+18:4411:09
24Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OLNorway59:56+21:1111:38
25Solveig BlandkjennIL TyrvingNorway1:01:17+22:3211:53
26Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OKNorway1:02:15+23:3012:05
27Marianne DæhliNydalens SKNorway1:03:42+24:5712:22
28Ingunn MartinsenVaregg FleridrettNorway1:03:59+25:1412:25
29Ragnhild LøvliÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway1:04:21+25:3612:29
Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org