International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organiser: Norway
Date: 24 June 2018

D 21-E

4 460 m, 79 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kristin Löfgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettSweden35:20
2Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway35:59+0:39
3Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway36:33+1:13
4Emma JohanssonEmblem ILNorway36:47+1:27
5Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway37:26+2:06
6Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway37:31+2:11
7Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SKNorway37:41+2:21
7Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorway37:41+2:21
9Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OLNorway37:54+2:34
10Tone E LyeNydalens SKNorway37:57+2:37
11Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland38:14+2:54
12Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway38:34+3:14
12Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorway38:34+3:14
14Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunistajatFinland38:47+3:27
15Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway40:16+4:56
16Kristine BergliaEiker OLNorway40:28+5:08
17Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion RastiNorway40:50+5:30
18Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway40:53+5:33
19Sofie BachmannOLV BasellandSwitzerland41:09+5:49
20Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway41:12+5:52
21Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SKNorway41:52+6:32
22Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland41:53+6:33
23Hanne SandstadFreidigNorway42:04+6:44
24Therese HaareKonnerud ILNorway42:13+6:53
25Emmi JokelaIFK GöteborgFinland42:14+6:54
26Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway42:24+7:04
27Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUIUnited States42:41+7:21
28Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUINorway42:43+7:23
29Ida TiltnesIL TyrvingNorway43:28+8:08
30Inger Liv BjerkreimLillehammer OKNorway43:33+8:13
31Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway43:43+8:23
32Iliana IlievaHalden SKBulgaria44:17+8:57
33Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunistajatFinland44:36+9:16
34Ingeborg EideByåsen ILNorway44:37+9:17
35Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway44:45+9:25
36Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorway44:46+9:26
37Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway45:11+9:51
38Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway45:32+10:12
38Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway45:32+10:12
40Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway46:05+10:45
41Lone Malmgren MolstadHalden SKNorway46:08+10:48
42Vera MullerovaAmager OrienteringsklubCzech Republic46:24+11:04
43Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUINorway46:56+11:36
44Emma ArnesenByåsen ILNorway46:59+11:39
45Nina Aasheim BirkelandNTNUINorway47:40+12:20
46Åshild KolstadNTNUINorway47:42+12:22
47Gry GranstedtNTNUINorway48:41+13:21
48Solveig BlandkjennIL TyrvingNorway49:14+13:54
49Fanny Horn BirkelandLillehammer OKNorway49:37+14:17
50Krystal NeumannJärla OrienteringAustralia50:10+14:50
51Michela GuizzardiCUS BolognaItaly50:17+14:57
52Kristine FjeldboIL TyrvingNorway50:45+15:25
53Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUINorway51:06+15:46
54Julie StørmerFossum IFDenmark51:20+16:00
55Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway51:27+16:07
56Kari SvingheimLillehammer OKNorway51:29+16:09
57Kristin BrekkeNTNUINorway51:54+16:34
58Marta UlvensøenNTNUINorway52:00+16:40
59Delphine PoirotLillomarka OLFrance52:22+17:02
60Hanna Fiskum NordbrødenFredrikstad SKNorway52:48+17:28
61Mathilde RundhaugFrol ILNorway53:37+18:17
62Christiane TrösseVaregg FleridrettGermany55:29+20:09
63Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OLNorway56:37+21:17
64Alicia FribergIF HagenSpain57:12+21:52
65Ingrid BergeIL TyrvingNorway58:32+23:12
66Gunhild Rogne HallandNydalens SKNorway1:01:20+26:00
67Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway1:02:28+27:08
68Solveig BlindheimNTNUINorway1:03:32+28:12
69Pauline Røstum BellingmoNTNUINorway1:04:45+29:25
70Aurora FossøyNTNUINorway1:04:56+29:36
71Ingvild BrekkeNTNUINorway1:07:26+32:06
72Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OLDenmark1:13:45+38:25
73Martha Kalvig SkoganNydalens SKNorway1:17:43+42:23
Lene Therese MyrlandNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Vilde MalmeiNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Tonje VassendNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Agnes LeoHalden SKSwedendisqualified
Marianne AndersenKristiansand OKNorwaydisqualified
Miri Thrane ØdumIFK GöteborgDenmarkdid not finish
Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SKNorwaydid not start
Marianne Opsahl BredesenNTNUINorwaydid not start
Marte NarumNydalens SKNorwaydid not start
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-TromsøGermanydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org