International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organiser: Norway
Date: 23 June 2018

D 21-E

8 270 m, 66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway1:08:218:15
2Marianne AndersenKristiansand OKNorway1:09:23+1:028:23
3Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway1:10:04+1:438:28
4Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway1:11:38+3:178:39
5Emma JohanssonEmblem ILNorway1:11:40+3:198:39
6Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway1:12:05+3:448:42
7Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland1:13:38+5:178:54
8Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorway1:14:56+6:359:03
9Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway1:15:49+7:289:10
10Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway1:16:11+7:509:12
11Sofie BachmannOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:16:28+8:079:14
12Kristine BergliaEiker OLNorway1:17:21+9:009:21
13Tone E LyeNydalens SKNorway1:17:39+9:189:23
14Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway1:19:57+11:369:40
15Hanne SandstadFreidigNorway1:20:03+11:429:40
16Delphine PoirotLillomarka OLFrance1:20:19+11:589:42
17Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SKNorway1:20:20+11:599:42
18Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorway1:21:01+12:409:47
19Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway1:21:04+12:439:48
20Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway1:21:06+12:459:48
21Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway1:23:19+14:5810:04
22Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway1:25:02+16:4110:16
23Emmi JokelaIFK GöteborgFinland1:25:03+16:4210:17
24Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway1:25:12+16:5110:18
25Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUINorway1:26:34+18:1310:28
26Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUINorway1:26:36+18:1510:28
27Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway1:27:02+18:4110:31
28Emma ArnesenByåsen ILNorway1:27:32+19:1110:35
29Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway1:28:41+20:2010:43
30Ida TiltnesIL TyrvingNorway1:29:04+20:4310:46
31Iliana IlievaHalden SKBulgaria1:29:44+21:2310:51
32Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway1:29:58+21:3710:52
33Ingeborg EideByåsen ILNorway1:30:55+22:3410:59
34Marion HuberNydalens SKNorway1:31:05+22:4411:00
35Christiane TrösseVaregg FleridrettGermany1:32:31+24:1011:11
36Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunistajatFinland1:34:27+26:0611:25
37Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUINorway1:35:00+26:3911:29
38Kristine FjeldboIL TyrvingNorway1:35:09+26:4811:30
39Inger Liv BjerkreimLillehammer OKNorway1:35:51+27:3011:35
40Vilde MalmeiNTNUINorway1:36:42+28:2111:41
41Marta UlvensøenNTNUINorway1:36:58+28:3711:43
42Vigdis HobølOppsal OrienteringNorway1:37:20+28:5911:46
42Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunistajatFinland1:37:20+28:5911:46
44Nina Aasheim BirkelandNTNUINorway1:37:30+29:0911:47
45Åshild KolstadNTNUINorway1:37:42+29:2111:48
46Gunhild Rogne HallandNydalens SKNorway1:39:52+31:3112:04
47Solveig BlandkjennIL TyrvingNorway1:41:44+33:2312:18
48Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUINorway1:43:11+34:5012:28
49Michela GuizzardiCUS BolognaItaly1:43:16+34:5512:29
50Julie StørmerFossum IFDenmark1:46:53+38:3212:55
51Lene Therese MyrlandNTNUINorway2:00:38+52:1714:35
52Aurora FossøyNTNUINorway2:00:56+52:3514:37
53Pauline Røstum BellingmoNTNUINorway2:01:08+52:4714:38
54Alicia FribergIF HagenSpain2:06:38+58:1715:18
55Ingvild WangNTNUINorway2:09:12+1:00:5115:37
56Krystal NeumannJärla OrienteringAustralia2:09:20+1:00:5915:38
57Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OLDenmark2:18:49+1:10:2816:47
58Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway2:24:41+1:16:2017:29
Martha Kalvig SkoganNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
Tonje VassendNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Linn HokholtIL TyrvingNorwaydisqualified
Vera MullerovaAmager OrienteringsklubCzech Republicdisqualified
Louise OramBækkelagets SKCanadadisqualified
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-TromsøGermanydisqualified
Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealanddisqualified
Kristin Löfgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettSwedendisqualified
Marte NarumNydalens SKNorwaydid not start
Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SKNorwaydid not start
Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorwaydid not start
Miri Thrane ØdumIFK GöteborgDenmarkdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org