Official results for EM testløp sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: EM testløp sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 10 April 2018

H 21-E

2 420 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SKNorway13:045:23
2Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringNorway13:07+0:035:25
2Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SKNorway13:07+0:035:25
4Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL TrollelgNorway13:08+0:045:25
5Elias JonssonNydalens SKNorway13:11+0:075:26
6Henry McNultyNTNUIAustralia13:12+0:085:27
7Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorway13:17+0:135:29
8Ralph StreetBækkelagets SKGreat Britain13:21+0:175:30
8Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg FleridrettNorway13:21+0:175:30
10Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidigNorway13:22+0:185:31
11Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway13:27+0:235:33
12Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway13:29+0:255:34
13Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar OrienteringNorway13:30+0:265:34
14Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway13:31+0:275:35
15Stian SundsvikFrol ILNorway13:33+0:295:35
16Peter HodkinsonLillomarka OLGreat Britain13:34+0:305:36
17Alexander ChepelinHalden SKGreat Britain13:40+0:365:38
18Elias T. MølnvikNTNUINorway13:44+0:405:40
19Bjørn EkebergIL TyrvingNorway13:50+0:465:42
20Karl FremstadIL TyrvingNorway13:55+0:515:45
21Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway13:57+0:535:45
22Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorway14:00+0:565:47
23Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway14:03+0:595:48
24Oskar StørmerFossum IFNorway14:07+1:035:50
25Einar MelsomFossum IFNorway14:09+1:055:50
26Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUINorway14:17+1:135:54
27Erling HjermstadFossum IFNorway14:23+1:195:56
28Øyvind HjermstadFossum IFNorway14:28+1:245:58
29Lukas LilandNydalens SKNorway14:32+1:286:00
30Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway14:34+1:306:01
31Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNorway14:36+1:326:01
32Per Melander OftenNydalens SKNorway14:41+1:376:04
33Gaute FriestadKristiansand OKNorway14:43+1:396:04
34Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SKAustria14:47+1:436:06
35Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettNorway14:57+1:536:10
36Christian SchiveOK MossNorway14:59+1:556:11
37Andreas SølbergIL LeikNorway15:05+2:016:13
38Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SKNorway15:13+2:096:17
39Magne HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway15:16+2:126:18
40Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUINorway15:19+2:156:19
41Vegard ØlstadBækkelagets SKNorway15:24+2:206:21
42Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway15:29+2:256:23
43Mathias NipenBækkelagets SKNorway15:34+2:306:25
44Anders SkarholtFredrikstad SKNorway15:41+2:376:28
45Jostein TandbergNydalens SKNorway16:09+3:056:40
46Kin Kwan KwokOAHKHong Kong16:35+3:316:51
47Wing Chung TamOAHKHong Kong16:50+3:466:57
Oskar AndrénIL LeikSwedendisqualified
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorwaydisqualified
Audun HeimdalNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Paul SirumFrol ILNorwaydisqualified
Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSKEstoniadisqualified
Anders HagaRaumar OrienteringNorwaydid not start
Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermanydid not start
Emil WingstedtHalden SKSwedendid not start
Torgeir NørbechIL TyrvingNorwaydid not start
Håvard Wedege IrgensKristiansand OKNorwaydid not start
Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorwaydid not start

D 21-E

2 230 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUINorway13:155:56
2Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway13:25+0:106:00
3Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar OrienteringNorway13:34+0:196:05
4Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway13:41+0:266:08
5Ingeborg EideByåsen ILNorway14:21+1:066:26
6Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorway14:30+1:156:30
7Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway14:34+1:196:31
8Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OLNorway14:36+1:216:32
9Jo SheperdHalden SKGreat Britain14:39+1:246:34
10Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorway14:44+1:296:36
11Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand14:48+1:336:38
12Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway14:54+1:396:40
13Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway15:02+1:476:44
14Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway15:10+1:556:48
15Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway15:15+2:006:50
16Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway15:22+2:076:53
17Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway15:27+2:126:55
18Lone MalmgrenHalden SKNorway15:33+2:186:58
19Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway15:47+2:327:04
20Maren GrandeFrol ILNorway16:05+2:507:12
21Tara MelhuishHalden SKAustralia16:19+3:047:19
22Alicia FribergIF HagenSpain16:40+3:257:28
Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorwaydisqualified
Kristine FjellangerVaregg FleridrettNorwaydisqualified
Kristine BergliaEiker OLNorwaydid not start
Julie StørmerFossum IFNorwaydid not start
Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion RastiNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org