International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Blåveissprinten

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Blåveissprinten
Organisers: Fredrikstad SK / Norway
Date: 7 April 2018

Asker Skiklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Synne StrandD 21- (55)39:16+5:199:10
64Sander ArntzenH 21- (117)45:41+9:008:01
Henrik Fredriksen AasH 21- (117)disqualified

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ralph StreetH 21- (117)38:05+1:246:41

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Vetle ChristiansenH 21- (117)44:06+7:257:45

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Magne JutulstadH 21- (117)47:53+11:128:24

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Håvard MyhreH 21- (117)48:31+11:508:31

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Eirik RustadH 21- (117)49:53+13:128:46

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
92Felix BreitschädelH 21- (117)51:03+14:228:58

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
96Wolfgang KampelH 21- (117)51:52+15:119:06

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
98Svend Sondre FrøshaugH 21- (117)52:26+15:459:12

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
106Martin SchälliH 21- (117)55:28+18:479:44

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
107Vegard ØlstadH 21- (117)56:49+20:089:59

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
109Eskil Sande GullordH 21- (117)1:00:11+23:3010:34

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Lone BrochmannD 21- (55)49:26+15:2911:32

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Marthe GløersenD 21- (55)49:30+15:3311:33

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ingeborg EideD 21- (55)37:37+3:408:47

Byåsen IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emma ArnesenD 21- (55)did not start

Eiker OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Kristine BergliaD 21- (55)44:15+10:1810:20

Fossum IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ragnhild HjermstadD 21- (55)41:05+7:089:35
23Einar MelsomH 21- (117)40:05+3:247:02
24Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadD 21- (55)41:22+7:259:39
31Erling HjermstadH 21- (117)40:49+4:087:10
40Emil AhlbäckH 21- (117)41:43+5:027:19
47Pernille KatlaD 21- (55)50:52+16:5511:53
85Øyvind HjermstadH 21- (117)49:21+12:408:40
Martin Borge HeirH 21- (117)did not start
Julie StørmerD 21- (55)did not start

Fredrikstad SK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marie OlaussenD 21- (55)33:577:55
1Gaute Hallan SteiwerH 21- (117)36:416:26
14Hans Petter MathisenH 21- (117)38:40+1:596:47
17Mia Mathisen BekhusD 21- (55)40:43+6:469:30
26Marianne Riddervold KahrsD 21- (55)41:51+7:549:46
26Mattias KarlssonH 21- (117)40:24+3:437:06
41Herman Ryen MartinsenH 21- (117)42:00+5:197:22
43Sindre ØsthagenH 21- (117)42:14+5:337:25
48Rikke Blakkestad IngesenD 21- (55)51:13+17:1611:57
55Ida-Synnøve KristiansenD 21- (55)1:12:11+38:1416:51
60Christian Riddervold KahrsH 21- (117)45:00+8:197:54
66Kjell Arild KarlsenH 21- (117)45:53+9:128:03
81Torben Christian WendlerH 21- (117)48:25+11:448:30
Anders SkarholtH 21- (117)did not start
Espen Nordbrøden FiskumH 21- (117)did not start

Freidig

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Albin LillieströmH 21- (117)42:47+6:067:31
62Mattis HoltH 21- (117)45:24+8:437:58
80Sindre JohannessenH 21- (117)48:13+11:328:28
95Lars OwrenH 21- (117)51:45+15:049:05

Frol IL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Paul SirumH 21- (117)36:42+0:016:26
12Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21- (117)38:19+1:386:44
16Yngve SkogstadH 21- (117)38:50+2:096:49
30Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21- (55)43:47+9:5010:13
50Ulf Forseth IndgaardH 21- (117)42:48+6:077:31
54Stian SundsvikH 21- (117)44:03+7:227:44
58Carl Petter LyngenH 21- (117)44:32+7:517:49
Isak BergsetH 21- (117)disqualified

Halden SK

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Thomas Natvig ÅrstadH 21- (117)37:08+0:276:31
8Kine Hallan SteiwerD 21- (55)38:21+4:248:57
14Eva JurenikovaD 21- (55)40:21+6:249:25
15Agnes LeoD 21- (55)40:22+6:259:25
19Bodil HelgerudD 21- (55)40:54+6:579:33
19Emil WingstedtH 21- (117)39:39+2:586:58
20Jo ShepherdD 21- (55)40:56+6:599:33
21Alexander ChepelinH 21- (117)40:03+3:227:02
22Lizzie InghamD 21- (55)41:06+7:099:36
28Lone MalmgrenD 21- (55)42:40+8:439:58
32Elias Bäcklund EkvallH 21- (117)40:51+4:107:10
34Karoline AuneD 21- (55)45:28+11:3110:37
36Magne DæhliH 21- (117)41:09+4:287:13
43Hedda Raadal BjørloD 21- (55)48:44+14:4711:23
47Markus HolterH 21- (117)42:36+5:557:29
52Mats NordbrødenH 21- (117)43:22+6:417:37
56Fredrik EliassonH 21- (117)44:15+7:347:46
63Øyvind HelgerudH 21- (117)45:39+8:588:01
71Erlend BrendstuenH 21- (117)47:11+10:308:17
76Matthieu PuechH 21- (117)47:55+11:148:25
94Niels Christian HellerudH 21- (117)51:37+14:569:04
102Sigurd Myhre AndreassenH 21- (117)54:19+17:389:32

Heming Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Kasper FosserH 21- (117)38:47+2:066:48
50Sofie Skyttersæter IversenD 21- (55)54:28+20:3112:43
53Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH 21- (117)43:54+7:137:42

Høydalsmo IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
108Asbjørn BygglandH 21- (117)58:16+21:3510:14

IF Hagen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Alicia FribergD 21- (55)56:49+22:5213:16

IL Leik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Andreas SølbergH 21- (117)40:51+4:107:10
79Oskar AndrénH 21- (117)48:10+11:298:27

IL Tyrving

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Torgeir NørbechH 21- (117)37:41+1:006:37
8Bjørn EkebergH 21- (117)37:45+1:046:38
29Ivar LundanesH 21- (117)40:27+3:467:06
33Linn HokholtD 21- (55)45:19+11:2210:35
40Ida TiltnesD 21- (55)46:51+12:5410:56
46Oda J SikkelandD 21- (55)50:20+16:2311:45
49Solveig BlandkjennD 21- (55)54:05+20:0812:38
51Vegard Brun SagaH 21- (117)43:08+6:277:34
70Jim Øystein NybråtenH 21- (117)47:00+10:198:15
84Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH 21- (117)49:18+12:378:39
89Gunnar A FiskumH 21- (117)50:17+13:368:50
Vegard RuttenborgH 21- (117)did not start
Erik ThorssonH 21- (117)did not start

Kongsberg OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ingjerd MyhreD 21- (55)36:01+2:048:24

Konnerud IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Jørgen BaklidH 21- (117)41:22+4:417:16
91Aslak HeimdalH 21- (117)50:49+14:088:55

Kristiansand OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Vegard DanielsenH 21- (117)40:09+3:287:03
35Gaute FriestadH 21- (117)40:54+4:137:11
39Dag BlandkjennH 21- (117)41:23+4:427:16
45Håvard Wedege IrgensH 21- (117)42:16+5:357:25
57Morten JørgensenH 21- (117)44:28+7:477:48

Larvik OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Runa FremstadD 21- (55)41:18+7:219:38

Lillomarka OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Andrine BenjaminsenD 21- (55)35:07+1:108:12
11Delphine PoirotD 21- (55)40:00+6:039:20
44Matthew SpeakeH 21- (117)42:15+5:347:25
46Peter HodkinsonH 21- (117)42:22+5:417:26
67Nicholas OskarssonH 21- (117)45:58+9:178:04

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Emilie Westli AndersenD 21- (55)46:08+12:1110:46

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Evine Westli AndersenD 21- (55)47:06+13:0911:00

NTNUI

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sigrid AlexandersenD 21- (55)34:58+1:018:10
12Ingrid GulbrandsenD 21- (55)40:02+6:059:21
18Karen Oline KolstadD 21- (55)40:48+6:519:31
21Elias T. MølnvikH 21- (117)40:03+3:227:02
25Ingrid LundanesD 21- (55)41:47+7:509:45
25Audun HeimdalH 21- (117)40:15+3:347:04
27Håkon Raadal BjørloH 21- (117)40:25+3:447:06
27Maren Jansson HaverstadD 21- (55)42:25+8:289:54
30Olai Stensland LillevoldH 21- (117)40:32+3:517:07
32Anna UlvensøenD 21- (55)44:33+10:3610:24
32Vegard Jarvis WestergårdH 21- (117)40:51+4:107:10
35Ingunn Egeberg VáriD 21- (55)45:33+11:3610:38
37Åsne Skram TrømborgD 21- (55)46:14+12:1710:48
38Tonje VassendD 21- (55)46:27+12:3010:51
48Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21- (117)42:41+6:007:30
61Henry McNultyH 21- (117)45:11+8:307:56
68Anders Felde OlaussenH 21- (117)46:06+9:258:06
69Vegard Blomseth JohnsenH 21- (117)46:30+9:498:10
77Jonas Madslien BakkenH 21- (117)47:56+11:158:25
86Peter NordbrødenH 21- (117)49:31+12:508:42
100Erik GustafssonH 21- (117)52:57+16:169:18
103Sverre Bang StøengH 21- (117)54:38+17:579:36
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21- (117)disqualified
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenD 21- (55)did not finish
Marit Melby JacobsenD 21- (55)did not start
Vilde MalmeiD 21- (55)did not start

Nydalens SK

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21- (117)37:10+0:296:31
7Anne M Hausken NordbergD 21- (55)38:05+4:088:53
8Anders NordbergH 21- (117)37:45+1:046:38
10Siri UlvestadD 21- (55)39:19+5:229:11
13Elias JonssonH 21- (117)38:26+1:456:45
13Ragne WiklundD 21- (55)40:11+6:149:23
17Eirik Langedal BreivikH 21- (117)39:00+2:196:51
20Anders VisterH 21- (117)39:49+3:086:59
28Alan CherryH 21- (117)40:26+3:457:06
37Eirik Kamstrup HovindH 21- (117)41:21+4:407:16
53Emilie WestinD 21- (55)1:00:09+26:1214:03
54Marianne DæhliD 21- (55)1:03:40+29:4314:52
71Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21- (117)47:11+10:308:17
73Anders BjergaardH 21- (117)47:30+10:498:20
93Henrik EijsinkH 21- (117)51:16+14:359:00
99Jan ShanelH 21- (117)52:43+16:029:15
104Øyvind EngerH 21- (117)54:43+18:029:36
Jostein TandbergH 21- (117)disqualified
Sigur HeggedalH 21- (117)did not start
Tone E LyeD 21- (55)did not start
Håvard HagaH 21- (117)did not start

OAHK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
110Kin Kwan KwokH 21- (117)1:01:57+25:1610:53

OAHK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
112Wing Chung TamH 21- (117)1:13:06+36:2512:50

Ok Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Lisa RisbyD 21- (55)40:30+6:339:27

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
101Adam WanekH 21- (117)53:37+16:569:25

OK Moss

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Christian SchiveH 21- (117)did not start

OK Ravinen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Hanna HänströmD 21- (55)43:21+9:2410:07

Oppsal Orientering

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Vigdis HobølD 21- (55)46:32+12:3510:52
59Olav Johannes DeelstraH 21- (117)44:49+8:087:52
74Ola Marius PedersenH 21- (117)47:34+10:538:21
88Ludvig RødnesH 21- (117)50:10+13:298:48
90Are WigaardH 21- (117)50:24+13:438:51
97Thomas RuudH 21- (117)51:54+15:139:07
111Gard-Martin Udnesseter JohnsonH 21- (117)1:10:30+33:4912:23
Kristoffer Fiane PedersenH 21- (117)did not start

Østmarka OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Trond KortnerH 21- (117)45:46+9:058:02

Paimion Rasti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ida Marie Næss BjørgulD 21- (55)did not start

Raumar Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Silje Ekroll JahrenD 21- (55)36:45+2:488:35
5Vetle Ruud BråtenH 21- (117)37:30+0:496:35

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Göran WinbladH 21- (117)42:13+5:327:25

Røyken OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
105Henrik Drange RuudH 21- (117)54:56+18:159:39

Røyken OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Line Drange RuudD 21- (55)59:40+25:4313:56

Sandnes IL (Rogaland)

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Hannah MalmeiD 21- (55)48:23+14:2611:18

Stora Tuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Stepán MudrákH 21- (117)48:01+11:208:26

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
83Erling SommerfeldtH 21- (117)48:51+12:108:35

Varegg Fleridrett

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21- (117)37:40+0:596:37
11Per Harald Löfgren JohansenH 21- (117)38:14+1:336:43
18Morten Jarvis WestergårdH 21- (117)39:23+2:426:55
Oskar RøenH 21- (117)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport