International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Blåveissprinten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Blåveissprinten
Organisers: Fredrikstad SK / Norway
Date: 7 April 2018

D 21-

4 280 m, 56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway33:57
2Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUINorway34:58+1:01
3Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway35:07+1:10
4Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OLNorway36:01+2:04
5Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar OrienteringNorway36:45+2:48
6Ingeborg EideByåsen ILNorway37:37+3:40
7Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SKNorway38:05+4:08
8Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway38:21+4:24
9Synne StrandAsker SkiklubbNorway39:16+5:19
10Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway39:19+5:22
11Delphine PoirotLillomarka OLFrance40:00+6:03
12Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorway40:02+6:05
13Ragne WiklundNydalens SKNorway40:11+6:14
14Eva JurenikovaHalden SKCzech Republic40:21+6:24
15Agnes LeoHalden SKSweden40:22+6:25
16Lisa RisbyOk KåreSweden40:30+6:33
17Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SKNorway40:43+6:46
18Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway40:48+6:51
19Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland40:54+6:57
20Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain40:56+6:59
21Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway41:05+7:08
22Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand41:06+7:09
23Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorway41:18+7:21
24Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway41:22+7:25
25Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorway41:47+7:50
26Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SKNorway41:51+7:54
27Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway42:25+8:28
28Lone MalmgrenHalden SKNorway42:40+8:43
29Hanna HänströmOK RavinenSweden43:21+9:24
30Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway43:47+9:50
31Kristine BergliaEiker OLNorway44:15+10:18
32Anna UlvensøenNTNUINorway44:33+10:36
33Linn HokholtIL TyrvingNorway45:19+11:22
34Karoline AuneHalden SKNorway45:28+11:31
35Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUINorway45:33+11:36
36Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway46:08+12:11
37Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUIUnited States46:14+12:17
38Tonje VassendNTNUINorway46:27+12:30
39Vigdis HobølOppsal OrienteringNorway46:32+12:35
40Ida TiltnesIL TyrvingNorway46:51+12:54
41Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway47:06+13:09
42Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)Norway48:23+14:26
43Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SKNorway48:44+14:47
44Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway49:26+15:29
45Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway49:30+15:33
46Oda J SikkelandIL TyrvingNorway50:20+16:23
47Pernille KatlaFossum IFNorway50:52+16:55
48Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SKNorway51:13+17:16
49Solveig BlandkjennIL TyrvingNorway54:05+20:08
50Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming OrienteringNorway54:28+20:31
51Alicia FribergIF HagenSpain56:49+22:52
52Line Drange RuudRøyken OLNorway59:40+25:43
53Emilie WestinNydalens SKNorway1:00:09+26:12
54Marianne DæhliNydalens SKNorway1:03:40+29:43
55Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SKNorway1:12:11+38:14
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNTNUINorwaydid not finish
Julie StørmerFossum IFDenmarkdid not start
Emma ArnesenByåsen ILNorwaydid not start
Tone E LyeNydalens SKNorwaydid not start
Marit Melby JacobsenNTNUINorwaydid not start
Vilde MalmeiNTNUINorwaydid not start
Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion RastiNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org