International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Testlauf Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Testlauf Middle
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 7 April 2018

ol biel seeland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Silvan UllmannM21 (68)36:50+7:447:51

OLC Kapreolo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Sebastian Ken BaumannM21 (68)38:01+8:558:06

OLG Cordoba

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Timo SuterM21 (68)33:50+4:447:12

OLG Galgenen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Vanessa RoundW21 (55)36:54+9:3610:08

OLG Kakowa

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Saskia BuchmuellerW21 (55)did not start

OLV Baselland

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Tino PolsiniM21 (68)35:08+6:027:29
47Chamuel ZbindenM21 (68)37:28+8:227:59
54Merline RothW21 (55)1:01:20+34:0216:50

Snaettringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Flavio PolteraM21 (68)37:29+8:237:59

Swiss Orienteering

51 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Florian HowaldM21 (68)29:066:12
2Daniel HubmannM21 (68)29:23+0:176:15
3Elena RoosW21 (55)28:58+1:407:57
3Andreas KyburzM21 (68)29:24+0:186:16
3Simona AebersoldW21 (55)28:58+1:407:57
4Matthias KyburzM21 (68)29:36+0:306:18
5Sarina JenzerW21 (55)30:15+2:578:18
5Joey HadornM21 (68)30:39+1:336:32
6Martin HubmannM21 (68)31:03+1:576:37
7Jonas EggerM21 (68)31:17+2:116:40
8Noah ZbindenM21 (68)31:46+2:406:46
9Julia GrossW21 (55)31:18+4:008:35
9Andreas RüedlingerM21 (68)32:52+3:467:00
10Sven AschwandenM21 (68)32:53+3:477:00
10Katrin MüllerW21 (55)31:19+4:018:36
11Paula GrossW21 (55)31:20+4:028:36
12Hanna MüllerW21 (55)31:46+4:288:43
13Florian SchneiderM21 (68)33:34+4:287:09
14Martina RuchW21 (55)32:17+4:598:52
14Joana WältiW21 (55)32:17+4:598:52
15Nick GebertM21 (68)33:46+4:407:11
16Lisa HolerW21 (55)32:23+5:058:53
16Florian AttingerM21 (68)33:49+4:437:12
17Valérie AebischerW21 (55)32:28+5:108:55
18Sina TommerW21 (55)32:42+5:248:59
18Pascal BuchsM21 (68)33:52+4:467:13
19Sofie BachmannW21 (55)32:44+5:268:59
20Sandrine MüllerW21 (55)32:53+5:359:02
20Térence RisseM21 (68)33:55+4:497:13
21Judith WyderW21 (55)33:19+6:019:09
21Jannis SchönleberM21 (68)34:02+4:567:15
22Andrea RoggoW21 (55)33:38+6:209:14
22Thomas CurigerM21 (68)34:03+4:577:15
23Sven HellmüllerM21 (68)34:22+5:167:19
25Rahela BrunnerW21 (55)34:30+7:129:28
26Alain DenzlerM21 (68)34:32+5:267:21
29Lisa SchubnellW21 (55)35:14+7:569:40
29Ueli WerrenM21 (68)34:36+5:307:22
30Remo RuchM21 (68)35:04+5:587:28
32Fabian HertnerM21 (68)35:23+6:177:32
34Deborah StadlerW21 (55)36:55+9:3710:08
37Simon HodlerM21 (68)35:42+6:367:36
39Tobia PezzatiM21 (68)36:20+7:147:44
43Raffael HuberM21 (68)36:42+7:367:49
46Joël MorgenthalerM21 (68)37:12+8:067:55
50Simon WengerM21 (68)37:38+8:328:01
51Riccardo RancanM21 (68)37:44+8:388:02
53Luca ZinggM21 (68)37:57+8:518:05
58Samuel KellerM21 (68)39:45+10:398:28
59Quentin MertenatM21 (68)42:12+13:068:59
60Lukas DienerM21 (68)44:21+15:159:27
Christoph MeierM21 (68)did not start
Isabelle FeerW21 (55)did not start
Archibald SoguelM21 (68)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org