International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Testlauf Middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Testlauf Middle
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 7 April 2018

M21

4 690 m, 68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time R
1Florian HowaldSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland29:066:12
2Daniel HubmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland29:23+0:176:15
3Andreas KyburzSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland29:24+0:186:16
4Matthias KyburzSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland29:36+0:306:18
5Joey HadornSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland30:39+1:336:32
6Martin HubmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:03+1:576:37
7Jonas EggerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:17+2:116:40
8Noah ZbindenSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:46+2:406:46
9Andreas RüedlingerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:52+3:467:00
10Sven AschwandenSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:53+3:477:00
11Olli Markus TaivainenNAVIFinland33:06+4:007:03
12Jan Erik NaessFossum IFCanada33:14+4:087:05
13Florian SchneiderSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland33:34+4:287:09
14Sebastian InderstASD Park World Tour ItaliaItaly33:40+4:347:10
15Nick GebertSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland33:46+4:407:11
16Florian AttingerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland33:49+4:437:12
17Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland33:50+4:447:12
18Hector HainesIFK Lidingo SOKGreat Britain33:52+4:467:13
18Pascal BuchsSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland33:52+4:467:13
20Térence RisseSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland33:55+4:497:13
21Jannis SchönleberSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland34:02+4:567:15
22Thomas CurigerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland34:03+4:577:15
23Sven HellmüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland34:22+5:167:19
24Mattia DebertolisUS Primiero ASDItaly34:25+5:197:20
25Riccardo ScaletASD Park World Tour ItaliaItaly34:28+5:227:20
26Alain DenzlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland34:32+5:267:21
27Bojan BlumensteinDeutscher Turner BundGermany34:33+5:277:22
28Marten B BostromIFK Lidingo SOK.Finland34:35+5:297:22 Download route in GPX format
29Ueli WerrenSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland34:36+5:307:22
30Remo RuchSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland35:04+5:587:28
31Tino PolsiniOLV BasellandSwitzerland35:08+6:027:29
32Fabian HertnerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland35:23+6:177:32
33Felix SpaethDeutscher Turner BundGermany35:25+6:197:33
34Michele CaraglioASD AgorossoItaly35:32+6:267:34
35Bryan RusselKeelyIFK Lidingo SOK..Australia35:34+6:287:35
36Roberto DallavalleGS Monte Giner ASDItaly35:41+6:357:36
37Simon HodlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland35:42+6:367:36
38Nitsan YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael35:47+6:417:37
39Jere PajunenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland36:20+7:147:44
39Tobia PezzatiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland36:20+7:147:44
41Alessio TenaniPolisportiva G.MasiItaly36:24+7:187:45
42Wieland KundischDeutscher Turner BundGermany36:28+7:227:46
43Raffael HuberSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland36:42+7:367:49
44Silvan Ullmannol biel seelandSwitzerland36:50+7:447:51
45Marco SeppiASD AgorossoItaly37:02+7:567:53
46Joël MorgenthalerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland37:12+8:067:55
47Chamuel ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland37:28+8:227:59
48Flavio PolteraSnaettringe SKSwitzerland37:29+8:237:59
49Janis TamuzsNAVILatvia37:36+8:308:01
50Simon WengerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland37:38+8:328:01
51Riccardo RancanSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland37:44+8:388:02
51Moritz DoellgastDeutscher Turner BundGermany37:44+8:388:02
53Luca ZinggSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland37:57+8:518:05
54Sebastian Ken BaumannOLC KapreoloJapan38:01+8:558:06
55Colin KolbeDeutscher Turner BundGermany38:35+9:298:13
56Erik DoehlerDeutscher Turner BundGermany38:39+9:338:14
57Philipp MuellerDeutscher Turner BundGermany39:02+9:568:19
58Samuel KellerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland39:45+10:398:28
59Quentin MertenatSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland42:12+13:068:59
60Lukas DienerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland44:21+15:159:27
61Rotem YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael45:15+16:099:38 Download route in GPX format
62Marvin GoerickeDeutscher Turner BundGermany45:47+16:419:45
63Timo MahonenIFK Lidingo SOK.Finland47:40+18:3410:09
64Vit ZakourilOOB TurnovCzech Republic48:57+19:5110:26
65Ole HennselerDeutscher Turner BundGermany52:45+23:3911:14
66Nir YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael54:17+25:1111:34
67Philippe CrefcoeurAltairBelgium1:00:20+31:1412:51
68Lievin CrefcoeurAltairBelgium1:01:31+32:2513:06
Christoph MeierSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlanddid not start
Arnaud PerrinFrench Orienteering FederationFrancedid not start
Christoph PrunscheDeutscher Turner BundGermanydid not start
Archibald SoguelSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlanddid not start
Andrea MelioliASD Atletica InterfluminaItalydid not start

W21

3 640 m, 55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time R
1Natalia GemperleRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation27:187:30
2Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden28:47+1:297:54
3Elena RoosSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland28:58+1:407:57
3Simona AebersoldSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland28:58+1:407:57
5Sarina JenzerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland30:15+2:578:18
6Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingo SOKSweden30:18+3:008:19
7Catherine TaylorBritish OrienteeringGreat Britain31:02+3:448:31
8Svetlana MironovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation31:04+3:468:32
9Julia GrossSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:18+4:008:35
10Katrin MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:19+4:018:36
11Paula GrossSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:20+4:028:36
12Hanna MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:46+4:288:43
13Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden32:16+4:588:51
14Martina RuchSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:17+4:598:52
14Joana WältiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:17+4:598:52
16Lisa HolerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:23+5:058:53
17Valérie AebischerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:28+5:108:55
18Sina TommerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:42+5:248:59
19Sofie BachmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:44+5:268:59
20Sandrine MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:53+5:359:02
21Judith WyderSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland33:19+6:019:09
22Andrea RoggoSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland33:38+6:209:14
23Susen LoeschDeutscher Turner BundGermany33:57+6:399:19
24Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingo SOKLithuania34:08+6:509:22
25Rahela BrunnerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland34:30+7:129:28
26Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingo SOKSweden34:50+7:329:34
27Birte FriedrichsDeutscher Turner BundGermany34:52+7:349:34
28Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia35:03+7:459:37
29Lisa SchubnellSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland35:14+7:569:40
30Viola ZagonelUS Primiero ASDItaly36:15+8:579:57
31Anna BachmanIFK Lidingo SOKSweden36:47+9:2910:06
32Barbora PijakovaIFK Lidingo SOKSlovakia36:51+9:3310:07
33Vanessa RoundOLG GalgenenAustralia36:54+9:3610:08
34Deborah StadlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland36:55+9:3710:08
35Patricia NiekeDeutscher Turner BundGermany37:02+9:4410:10
36Anna ReinhardtDeutscher Turner BundGermany37:48+10:3010:23
37Jasmine NeveMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia37:50+10:3210:23
38Verena TroiASD Terlaner OrientierungslaeuferItaly38:54+11:3610:41
39Irene PozzebonASD Polisportiva BesaneseItaly39:09+11:5110:45
40Ann Charlotte SpangenbergDeutscher Turner BundGermany39:33+12:1510:51
41Francesca TauferUS Primiero ASDItaly39:38+12:2010:53
42Isabel SeegerDeutscher Turner BundGermany39:49+12:3110:56
43Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinland39:52+12:3410:57
44Mareike SeegerDeutscher Turner BundGermany40:06+12:4811:00
45Anna CaglioASD Polisportiva BesaneseItaly40:31+13:1311:07
46Arntraut GoetschDeutscher Turner BundGermany41:07+13:4911:17
47Matleena BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland41:25+14:0711:22
48Nina DoellgastDeutscher Turner BundGermany41:34+14:1611:25 Download route in GPX format
49Nicole ScaletUS Primiero ASDItaly41:37+14:1911:25
50Paula StarkeDeutscher Turner BundGermany44:03+16:4512:06
51Eleonora DonadiniASD Polisportiva BesaneseItaly44:17+16:5912:09
52Jessica LucchettaOrienteering Tarzo ASDItaly44:35+17:1712:14
53Maiki MaalbergOK VoruEstonia47:39+20:2113:05
54Merline RothOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:01:20+34:0216:50
55Michela GuizzardiCUS BolognaItaly1:34:07+1:06:4925:51
Alice HugossonIFK Lidingo SOKSwedendid not start
Saskia BuchmuellerOLG KakowaSwitzerlanddid not start
Isabelle FeerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

All4O
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org