International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Testlauf Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Testlauf Middle
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 7 April 2018

W21

3 640 m, 55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm timeR
1Natalia GemperleRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation27:187:30
2Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden28:47+1:297:54
3Elena RoosSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland28:58+1:407:57
3Simona AebersoldSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland28:58+1:407:57
5Sarina JenzerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland30:15+2:578:18
6Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingo SOKSweden30:18+3:008:19
7Catherine TaylorBritish OrienteeringGreat Britain31:02+3:448:31
8Svetlana MironovaRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation31:04+3:468:32
9Julia GrossSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:18+4:008:35
10Katrin MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:19+4:018:36
11Paula GrossSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:20+4:028:36
12Hanna MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland31:46+4:288:43
13Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden32:16+4:588:51
14Martina RuchSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:17+4:598:52
14Joana WältiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:17+4:598:52
16Lisa HolerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:23+5:058:53
17Valérie AebischerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:28+5:108:55
18Sina TommerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:42+5:248:59
19Sofie BachmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:44+5:268:59
20Sandrine MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland32:53+5:359:02
21Judith WyderSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland33:19+6:019:09
22Andrea RoggoSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland33:38+6:209:14
23Susen LoeschDeutscher Turner BundGermany33:57+6:399:19
24Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingo SOKLithuania34:08+6:509:22
25Rahela BrunnerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland34:30+7:129:28
26Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingo SOKSweden34:50+7:329:34
27Birte FriedrichsDeutscher Turner BundGermany34:52+7:349:34
28Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia35:03+7:459:37
29Lisa SchubnellSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland35:14+7:569:40
30Viola ZagonelUS Primiero ASDItaly36:15+8:579:57
31Anna BachmanIFK Lidingo SOKSweden36:47+9:2910:06
32Barbora PijakovaIFK Lidingo SOKSlovakia36:51+9:3310:07
33Vanessa RoundOLG GalgenenAustralia36:54+9:3610:08
34Deborah StadlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland36:55+9:3710:08
35Patricia NiekeDeutscher Turner BundGermany37:02+9:4410:10
36Anna ReinhardtDeutscher Turner BundGermany37:48+10:3010:23
37Jasmine NeveMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia37:50+10:3210:23
38Verena TroiASD Terlaner OrientierungslaeuferItaly38:54+11:3610:41
39Irene PozzebonASD Polisportiva BesaneseItaly39:09+11:5110:45
40Ann Charlotte SpangenbergDeutscher Turner BundGermany39:33+12:1510:51
41Francesca TauferUS Primiero ASDItaly39:38+12:2010:53
42Isabel SeegerDeutscher Turner BundGermany39:49+12:3110:56
43Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinland39:52+12:3410:57
44Mareike SeegerDeutscher Turner BundGermany40:06+12:4811:00
45Anna CaglioASD Polisportiva BesaneseItaly40:31+13:1311:07
46Arntraut GoetschDeutscher Turner BundGermany41:07+13:4911:17
47Matleena BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland41:25+14:0711:22
48Nina DoellgastDeutscher Turner BundGermany41:34+14:1611:25Download route in GPX format
49Nicole ScaletUS Primiero ASDItaly41:37+14:1911:25
50Paula StarkeDeutscher Turner BundGermany44:03+16:4512:06
51Eleonora DonadiniASD Polisportiva BesaneseItaly44:17+16:5912:09
52Jessica LucchettaOrienteering Tarzo ASDItaly44:35+17:1712:14
53Maiki MaalbergOK VoruEstonia47:39+20:2113:05
54Merline RothOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:01:20+34:0216:50
55Michela GuizzardiCUS BolognaItaly1:34:07+1:06:4925:51
Alice HugossonIFK Lidingo SOKSwedendid not start
Saskia BuchmuellerOLG KakowaSwitzerlanddid not start
Isabelle FeerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org