International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Testlauf Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Testlauf Sprint
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 6 April 2018

IFK Lidingo SOK SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Flavio PolteraM21 (57)19:25+3:295:23

ol biel seeland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Silvan UllmannM21 (57)19:31+3:355:25

OLC Kapreolo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Sebastian Ken BaumannM21 (57)18:55+2:595:15

OLV Baselland

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Chamuel ZbindenM21 (57)18:41+2:455:11
37Tino PolsiniM21 (57)19:02+3:065:17
38Merline RothW21 (42)22:32+7:357:16

Swiss Orienteering

52 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel HubmannM21 (57)15:564:25
2Simona AebersoldW21 (42)15:40+0:435:03
2Elena RoosW21 (42)15:40+0:435:03
2Matthias KyburzM21 (57)16:14+0:184:30
3Florian HowaldM21 (57)16:22+0:264:32
4Julia GrossW21 (42)16:08+1:115:12
4Christoph MeierM21 (57)16:33+0:374:35
5Florian SchneiderM21 (57)16:41+0:454:38
6Sarina JenzerW21 (42)16:20+1:235:16
6Andreas RüedlingerM21 (57)16:47+0:514:39
7Valérie AebischerW21 (42)16:30+1:335:19
7Martin HubmannM21 (57)16:48+0:524:40
8Judith WyderW21 (42)16:39+1:425:22
9Sofie BachmannW21 (42)16:42+1:455:23
9Andreas KyburzM21 (57)16:55+0:594:41
10Martina RuchW21 (42)16:43+1:465:23
10Jonas EggerM21 (57)16:56+1:004:42
11Deborah StadlerW21 (42)16:47+1:505:24
11Joey HadornM21 (57)17:01+1:054:43
12Paula GrossW21 (42)17:00+2:035:29
12Fabian HertnerM21 (57)17:02+1:064:43
13Katrin MüllerW21 (42)17:05+2:085:30
13Jannis SchönleberM21 (57)17:08+1:124:45
14Lisa HolerW21 (42)17:11+2:145:32
14Sven AschwandenM21 (57)17:31+1:354:51
15Rahela BrunnerW21 (42)17:27+2:305:37
15Pascal BuchsM21 (57)17:51+1:554:57
16Andrea RoggoW21 (42)17:35+2:385:40
16Ueli WerrenM21 (57)17:53+1:574:58
17Lisa SchubnellW21 (42)17:41+2:445:42
17Raffael HuberM21 (57)17:55+1:594:58
18Noah ZbindenM21 (57)17:56+2:004:58
18Sina TommerW21 (42)17:42+2:455:42
18Remo RuchM21 (57)17:56+2:004:58
21Samuel KellerM21 (57)18:05+2:095:01
22Alain DenzlerM21 (57)18:15+2:195:04
22Riccardo RancanM21 (57)18:15+2:195:04
23Hanna MüllerW21 (42)18:38+3:416:00
24Thomas CurigerM21 (57)18:21+2:255:05
25Sandrine MüllerW21 (42)19:05+4:086:09
26Joana WältiW21 (42)19:11+4:146:11
26Térence RisseM21 (57)18:25+2:295:06
27Tobia PezzatiM21 (57)18:26+2:305:07
30Florian AttingerM21 (57)18:43+2:475:11
31Joël MorgenthalerM21 (57)18:44+2:485:12
32Nick GebertM21 (57)18:47+2:515:13
33Luca ZinggM21 (57)18:51+2:555:14
34Sven HellmüllerM21 (57)18:52+2:565:14
41Simon HodlerM21 (57)19:25+3:295:23
45Lukas DienerM21 (57)19:45+3:495:29
46Simon WengerM21 (57)19:51+3:555:30
48Quentin MertenatM21 (57)20:01+4:055:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org