International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Testlauf Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Testlauf Sprint
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 6 April 2018

M21

3 600 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time R
1Daniel HubmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland15:564:25
2Matthias KyburzSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:14+0:184:30
3Florian HowaldSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:22+0:264:32
4Christoph MeierSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:33+0:374:35
5Florian SchneiderSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:41+0:454:38
6Andreas RüedlingerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:47+0:514:39
7Martin HubmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:48+0:524:40
8Chris SmithardForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain16:54+0:584:41
9Andreas KyburzSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:55+0:594:41
10Jonas EggerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:56+1:004:42
11Joey HadornSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:01+1:054:43
12Fabian HertnerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:02+1:064:43
13Jannis SchönleberSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:08+1:124:45
14Sven AschwandenSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:31+1:354:51
15Pascal BuchsSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:51+1:554:57
16Ueli WerrenSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:53+1:574:58
17Raffael HuberSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:55+1:594:58
18Noah ZbindenSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:56+2:004:58
18Remo RuchSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:56+2:004:58
20Marten B BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland17:57+2:014:59 Download route in GPX format
21Samuel KellerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:05+2:095:01
22Alain DenzlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:15+2:195:04
22Riccardo RancanSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:15+2:195:04
24Thomas CurigerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:21+2:255:05
25Colin KolbeDeutscher Turner BundGermany18:24+2:285:06
26Térence RisseSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:25+2:295:06
27Tobia PezzatiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:26+2:305:07
28Bojan BlumensteinDeutscher Turner BundGermany18:28+2:325:07
29Chamuel ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland18:41+2:455:11
30Florian AttingerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:43+2:475:11
31Joël MorgenthalerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:44+2:485:12
32Nick GebertSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:47+2:515:13
33Luca ZinggSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:51+2:555:14
34Sven HellmüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:52+2:565:14
35Felix SpaethDeutscher Turner BundGermany18:53+2:575:14
36Sebastian Ken BaumannOLC KapreoloJapan18:55+2:595:15
37Tino PolsiniOLV BasellandSwitzerland19:02+3:065:17
37Christoph PrunscheDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:02+3:065:17
39Nitsan YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael19:15+3:195:20
40Marvin GoerickeDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:24+3:285:23
41Simon HodlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:25+3:295:23
41Flavio PolteraIFK Lidingo SOK SKSwitzerland19:25+3:295:23
43Silvan Ullmannol biel seelandSwitzerland19:31+3:355:25
44Ole HennselerDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:44+3:485:28
45Lukas DienerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:45+3:495:29
46Simon WengerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:51+3:555:30
47Jan Erik NaessFossum IFCanada19:59+4:035:33
48Quentin MertenatSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland20:01+4:055:33
49Moritz DoellgastDeutscher Turner BundGermany20:02+4:065:33
50Janis TamuzsNaViLatvia20:10+4:145:36
51Philipp MuellerDeutscher Turner BundGermany20:40+4:445:44
52Rotem YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael20:42+4:465:45
53Bryan RusselKeelyIFK Lidingo SOKAustralia21:28+5:325:57
54Wieland KundischDeutscher Turner BundGermany21:41+5:456:01
55Timo MahonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland21:44+5:486:02
56Vit ZakourilOOB TurnovCzech Republic21:48+5:526:03
Andrea SeppiItalian Orienteering FederationItalymispunched

W21

3 100 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time R
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden14:574:49
2Simona AebersoldSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland15:40+0:435:03
2Elena RoosSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland15:40+0:435:03
4Julia GrossSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:08+1:115:12
5Natalia GemperleRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation16:13+1:165:13
6Sarina JenzerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:20+1:235:16
7Valérie AebischerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:30+1:335:19
8Judith WyderSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:39+1:425:22
9Sofie BachmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:42+1:455:23
10Martina RuchSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:43+1:465:23
11Deborah StadlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:47+1:505:24
12Paula GrossSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:00+2:035:29
13Katrin MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:05+2:085:30
14Lisa HolerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:11+2:145:32
15Rahela BrunnerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:27+2:305:37
16Andrea RoggoSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:35+2:385:40
17Lisa SchubnellSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:41+2:445:42
18Sina TommerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:42+2:455:42
19Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia18:02+3:055:49
20Susen LoeschDeutscher Turner BundGermany18:03+3:065:49
21Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingo SOKLithuania18:20+3:235:54
22Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden18:24+3:275:56
23Hanna MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:38+3:416:00
24Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinland18:49+3:526:04
25Sandrine MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:05+4:086:09
26Joana WältiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:11+4:146:11
27Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingo SOKSweden19:40+4:436:20
27Arntraut GoetschDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:40+4:436:20
29Ann Charlotte SpangenbergDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:44+4:476:21
29Matleena BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland19:44+4:476:21
31Paula StarkeDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:46+4:496:22
32Maiki MaalbergOK VoruEstonia20:19+5:226:33
33Anna BachmanIFK Lidingo SOKSweden20:41+5:446:40
34Isabel SeegerDeutscher Turner BundGermany20:45+5:486:41
35Anna ReinhardtDeutscher Turner BundGermany20:59+6:026:46
36Patricia NiekeDeutscher Turner BundGermany21:07+6:106:48
37Nina DoellgastDeutscher Turner BundGermany21:46+6:497:01
38Merline RothOLV BasellandSwitzerland22:32+7:357:16
39Barbora PijakovaIFK Lidingo SOKSlovakia23:07+8:107:27
40Mareike SeegerDeutscher Turner BundGermany24:00+9:037:44
Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingo SOKSwedenmispunched
Birte FriedrichsDeutscher Turner BundGermanymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org