International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Testlauf Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Testlauf Sprint
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 6 April 2018

W21

3 100 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden14:574:49
2Simona AebersoldSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland15:40+0:435:03
2Elena RoosSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland15:40+0:435:03
4Julia GrossSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:08+1:115:12
5Natalia GemperleRussian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation16:13+1:165:13
6Sarina JenzerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:20+1:235:16
7Valérie AebischerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:30+1:335:19
8Judith WyderSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:39+1:425:22
9Sofie BachmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:42+1:455:23
10Martina RuchSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:43+1:465:23
11Deborah StadlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:47+1:505:24
12Paula GrossSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:00+2:035:29
13Katrin MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:05+2:085:30
14Lisa HolerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:11+2:145:32
15Rahela BrunnerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:27+2:305:37
16Andrea RoggoSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:35+2:385:40
17Lisa SchubnellSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:41+2:445:42
18Sina TommerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:42+2:455:42
19Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia18:02+3:055:49
20Susen LoeschDeutscher Turner BundGermany18:03+3:065:49
21Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingo SOKLithuania18:20+3:235:54
22Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden18:24+3:275:56
23Hanna MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:38+3:416:00
24Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinland18:49+3:526:04
25Sandrine MüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:05+4:086:09
26Joana WältiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:11+4:146:11
27Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingo SOKSweden19:40+4:436:20
27Arntraut GoetschDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:40+4:436:20
29Ann Charlotte SpangenbergDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:44+4:476:21
29Matleena BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland19:44+4:476:21
31Paula StarkeDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:46+4:496:22
32Maiki MaalbergOK VoruEstonia20:19+5:226:33
33Anna BachmanIFK Lidingo SOKSweden20:41+5:446:40
34Isabel SeegerDeutscher Turner BundGermany20:45+5:486:41
35Anna ReinhardtDeutscher Turner BundGermany20:59+6:026:46
36Patricia NiekeDeutscher Turner BundGermany21:07+6:106:48
37Nina DoellgastDeutscher Turner BundGermany21:46+6:497:01
38Merline RothOLV BasellandSwitzerland22:32+7:357:16
39Barbora PijakovaIFK Lidingo SOKSlovakia23:07+8:107:27
40Mareike SeegerDeutscher Turner BundGermany24:00+9:037:44
Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingo SOKSwedenmispunched
Birte FriedrichsDeutscher Turner BundGermanymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org