International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Testlauf Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Testlauf Sprint
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 6 April 2018

M21

3 600 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm timeR
1Daniel HubmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland15:564:25
2Matthias KyburzSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:14+0:184:30
3Florian HowaldSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:22+0:264:32
4Christoph MeierSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:33+0:374:35
5Florian SchneiderSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:41+0:454:38
6Andreas RüedlingerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:47+0:514:39
7Martin HubmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:48+0:524:40
8Chris SmithardForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain16:54+0:584:41
9Andreas KyburzSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:55+0:594:41
10Jonas EggerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland16:56+1:004:42
11Joey HadornSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:01+1:054:43
12Fabian HertnerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:02+1:064:43
13Jannis SchönleberSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:08+1:124:45
14Sven AschwandenSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:31+1:354:51
15Pascal BuchsSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:51+1:554:57
16Ueli WerrenSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:53+1:574:58
17Raffael HuberSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:55+1:594:58
18Noah ZbindenSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:56+2:004:58
18Remo RuchSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland17:56+2:004:58
20Marten B BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland17:57+2:014:59Download route in GPX format
21Samuel KellerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:05+2:095:01
22Alain DenzlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:15+2:195:04
22Riccardo RancanSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:15+2:195:04
24Thomas CurigerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:21+2:255:05
25Colin KolbeDeutscher Turner BundGermany18:24+2:285:06
26Térence RisseSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:25+2:295:06
27Tobia PezzatiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:26+2:305:07
28Bojan BlumensteinDeutscher Turner BundGermany18:28+2:325:07
29Chamuel ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland18:41+2:455:11
30Florian AttingerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:43+2:475:11
31Joël MorgenthalerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:44+2:485:12
32Nick GebertSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:47+2:515:13
33Luca ZinggSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:51+2:555:14
34Sven HellmüllerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:52+2:565:14
35Felix SpaethDeutscher Turner BundGermany18:53+2:575:14
36Sebastian Ken BaumannOLC KapreoloJapan18:55+2:595:15
37Tino PolsiniOLV BasellandSwitzerland19:02+3:065:17
37Christoph PrunscheDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:02+3:065:17
39Nitsan YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael19:15+3:195:20
40Marvin GoerickeDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:24+3:285:23
41Simon HodlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:25+3:295:23
41Flavio PolteraIFK Lidingo SOK SKSwitzerland19:25+3:295:23
43Silvan Ullmannol biel seelandSwitzerland19:31+3:355:25
44Ole HennselerDeutscher Turner BundGermany19:44+3:485:28
45Lukas DienerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:45+3:495:29
46Simon WengerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland19:51+3:555:30
47Jan Erik NaessFossum IFCanada19:59+4:035:33
48Quentin MertenatSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland20:01+4:055:33
49Moritz DoellgastDeutscher Turner BundGermany20:02+4:065:33
50Janis TamuzsNaViLatvia20:10+4:145:36
51Philipp MuellerDeutscher Turner BundGermany20:40+4:445:44
52Rotem YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael20:42+4:465:45
53Bryan RusselKeelyIFK Lidingo SOKAustralia21:28+5:325:57
54Wieland KundischDeutscher Turner BundGermany21:41+5:456:01
55Timo MahonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland21:44+5:486:02
56Vit ZakourilOOB TurnovCzech Republic21:48+5:526:03
Andrea SeppiItalian Orienteering FederationItalymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org