International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kurzemes Pavasaris

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kurzemes Pavasaris
Organisers: Latvia / Saldus OK
Date: 7 April 2018

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

M21E

6 020 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLatvia35:49
2Dāvis DišlersOzonsLatvia35:55+0:06
3Andris JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLatvia37:00+1:11
4Dmitry MihalkinSävedalens AIKBelarus37:42+1:53
5Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLatvia37:47+1:58
6Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OKLatvia37:58+2:09
7Andrey SalinSävedalens AIKBelarus38:42+2:53
8Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLatvia38:45+2:56
9Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLatvia39:01+3:12
10Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland39:23+3:34
11Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLatvia39:38+3:49
12Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLatvia41:06+5:17
13Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OKLatvia41:46+5:57
14Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLithuania43:02+7:13
15Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/MadonaLatvia43:52+8:03
16Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLatvia44:16+8:27
17Anton NavichenkaSävedalens AIKBelarus45:01+9:12
18Jānis PeilānsKāpa OKLatvia46:00+10:11
19Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSCLatvia46:04+10:15
20Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OKLatvia46:30+10:41
21Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFinland46:48+10:59
22Arvis GelbisKāpa OKLatvia46:52+11:03
23Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLatvia46:56+11:07
24Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalnsLatvia47:11+11:22
25Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland47:21+11:32
26Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLatvia48:13+12:24
27Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia48:39+12:50
28Viktoras StaišiūnasĄžuolas OKLithuania49:32+13:43
29Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLatvia50:18+14:29
30Atis RešķisSaldus OKLatvia52:33+16:44
31Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLatvia54:35+18:46
32Maxim SimakovBRIGHTNETRussian Federation54:47+18:58
33Gediminas JanušisLabirintas OKLithuania55:46+19:57
34Andris GailisAuseklis IKLatvia59:13+23:24
35Uldis KatlapsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia1:00:05+24:16
36Jēkabs KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia1:00:07+24:18
37Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLatvia1:01:58+26:09
38Artem SotkinOFFROADRussian Federation1:02:23+26:34
Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLatviadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021