International Orienteering Federation

Official results for May O-Days 2018

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: May O-Days 2018
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 29 April 2018

Men

6 100 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus34:075:35
2Pavel KraskoBLRBelarus34:17+0:105:37
3Dmitry KrapivkoBLRBelarus34:46+0:395:41
4Roman EfimovRUSRussian Federation35:14+1:075:46
5Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus35:35+1:285:50
6Mikalai HarbachouBLRBelarus36:30+2:235:59
7Michail SynkouBLRBelarus36:42+2:356:00
8Dmitri MironovBLRBelarus37:00+2:536:03
9Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of37:05+2:586:04
10Pavel NovikovRUSRussian Federation37:13+3:066:06
11Anatoli FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of37:26+3:196:08
12Andrey ShuvalovRUSRussian Federation37:43+3:366:10
13Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus38:25+4:186:17
14Mihail PerelyginRUSRussian Federation38:32+4:256:19
15Ivan AfanasevBLRBelarus39:00+4:536:23
16Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of39:45+5:386:30
17Edgaras VoverisLTULithuania39:51+5:446:31
18Yury YazykoyBLRBelarus40:10+6:036:35
19Konstantin MedvedevBLRBelarus40:11+6:046:35
20Siarhei VasilyeuBLRBelarus40:21+6:146:36
21Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus41:16+7:096:45
22Daniil ChuikinBLRBelarus41:17+7:106:46
23Vitali DubrouskiBLRBelarus41:19+7:126:46
24Vadim SerditovBLRBelarus41:55+7:486:52
25Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus42:43+8:367:00
26Grigorii EtenkoRUSRussian Federation43:04+8:577:03
27Eduard NovicenkoLTULithuania44:06+9:597:13
28Dmitriy KrylovRUSRussian Federation44:13+10:067:14
29Alexander KhodosenkoRUSRussian Federation44:15+10:087:15
30Evgeniy GodlevskiyRUSRussian Federation44:19+10:127:15
31Dzmitry PapouBLRBelarus45:28+11:217:27
32Dmitriy YakushevBLRRussian Federation46:09+12:027:33
33Dzianis ZaverachBLRBelarus46:16+12:097:35
34Valiantsin MalkouBLRBelarus47:30+13:237:47
35Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation47:38+13:317:48
36Uladzislau ViarynskiBLRBelarus47:52+13:457:50
37Piotr KukhtoBLRBelarus47:52+13:457:50
38Vitaly MarkovBLRBelarus49:56+15:498:11
39Georgiy GurskiyRUSRussian Federation50:44+16:378:19
40Aliaksei ZhukauBLRBelarus50:48+16:418:19
41Tomas KokankaLTULithuania50:58+16:518:21
42Sasha SannikovBLRBelarus56:40+22:339:17
43Alexander DykoRUSRussian Federation1:00:36+26:299:56
44Aleh BandarenkaBLRBelarus1:05:42+31:3510:46
45Ivan KisialiouBLRBelarus1:12:58+38:5111:57
46Nikolai GrishkevichBLRBelarus1:24:38+50:3113:52
Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarusmispunched
Aliaksei KopatsBLRBelarusdid not start
Andrei KrivosheevBLRBelarusdid not start
Roman NazarovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Dzmitry PyarshayBLRBelarusdid not start
Dzmitry ShamshurBLRBelarusdid not start

Women

5 000 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus36:347:18
2Kristina YakubkinaBLRBelarus37:14+0:407:26
3Natalia KuntsevichBLRBelarus38:49+2:157:45
4Daria GrachevaRUSRussian Federation39:25+2:517:53
5Yulya YakushevaRUSRussian Federation40:05+3:318:01
6Aksana BuyakovaBLRBelarus41:22+4:488:16
7Elizaveta RastegaevaRUSRussian Federation41:43+5:098:20
8Oksana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus42:27+5:538:29
9Viktoryia RedzkovaBLRBelarus42:52+6:188:34
10Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBLRBelarus43:05+6:318:37
11Yana VolkavaBLRBelarus43:43+7:098:44
12Anastasiya AtamanovichBLRBelarus44:00+7:268:48
13Anastasiya AfanasevaBLRBelarus44:19+7:458:51
14Liudmila SkinderBLRBelarus44:47+8:138:57
15Viktoryia SakharevichBLRBelarus45:27+8:539:05
16Evgeniya KremenaRUSRussian Federation45:37+9:039:07
17Katsiaryna BerdovaBLRBelarus46:02+9:289:12
18Karina ShpakouskayaBLRBelarus46:21+9:479:16
19Valeria NadragMDAMoldova, Republic of46:57+10:239:23
20Valeryia HaurylavaBLRBelarus47:05+10:319:25
21Maryna KarzhovaBLRBelarus49:05+12:319:49
22Natallia KrukavaBLRBelarus50:43+14:0910:08
23Liudmila KisialiovaBLRBelarus51:19+14:4510:15
24Hanna KastraminaBLRBelarus53:22+16:4810:40
25Elena RebrovaBLRBelarus55:10+18:3611:02
26Natallia HomanavaBLRBelarus59:06+22:3211:49
27Elena GuidoBLRBelarus1:00:03+23:2912:00
28Darya LeonovaBLRBelarus1:01:33+24:5912:18
29Yauheniya PovkhBLRBelarus1:02:12+25:3812:26
30Lizaveta PotsiahBLRBelarus1:03:37+27:0312:43
31Karina ZhitenetsBLRBelarus1:04:15+27:4112:51
32Anastasiya NovikavaBLRBelarus1:07:21+30:4713:28
33Polina ErmakovichBLRBelarus1:16:36+40:0215:19
34Ekaterina GomzaBLRBelarus1:16:55+40:2115:23
Marija VasilenokBLRBelarusmispunched
Natalia KarnaukhovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Anastasi MalchenkovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Ekaterina NazarovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org