International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ensilumen Rastit

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ensilumen Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 2 December 2017

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Roland FesselhoferMen (55)1:07:05+15:49

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Stanimir BelomazhevMen (55)54:21+3:05

CZE

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Johanka SimkovaWomen (29)56:53+9:46
19Radek LacigaMen (55)57:55+6:39
25Petr HorvatMen (55)59:51+8:35
26Jakub SkodaMen (55)1:01:29+10:13

EST

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Daisy KudreWomen (29)48:57+1:50
18Evely KaasikuWomen (29)57:20+10:13
24Silvia LuupWomen (29)1:09:52+22:45

FIN

37 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Misa TuomalaMen (55)52:42+1:26
4Milka ReponenWomen (29)48:02+0:55
5Tero LinnainmaaMen (55)52:50+1:34
5Marjut TurunenWomen (29)48:38+1:31
6Tuomas KotroMen (55)53:23+2:07
9Janne HakkinenMen (55)54:10+2:54
9Johanna NiittymakiWomen (29)51:47+4:40
10Sanna PusaWomen (29)53:12+6:05
12Marika HaraWomen (29)54:05+6:58
13Jyri UusitaloMen (55)54:45+3:29
14Mervi PesuWomen (29)54:20+7:13
16Tiia TallilaWomen (29)56:41+9:34
17Aleksi KarppinenMen (55)56:30+5:14
18Samuli SchroderusMen (55)57:04+5:48
19Anu TuomistoWomen (29)57:33+10:26
21Miska TervalaMen (55)58:20+7:04
22Juha MartikainenMen (55)58:57+7:41
22Paula Iso-MarkkuWomen (29)1:03:17+16:10
23Venla TahvanainenWomen (29)1:05:33+18:26
24Antti SaikkoMen (55)59:45+8:29
25Essi LotvonenWomen (29)1:11:45+24:38
27Marjo BergmanWomen (29)1:17:25+30:18
28Marja RauhalammiWomen (29)1:30:30+43:23
30Raino PesuMen (55)1:03:29+12:13
31Jiri Pekka RissanenMen (55)1:04:13+12:57
32Santeri SchroderusMen (55)1:04:16+13:00
36Teemu TauriainenMen (55)1:05:02+13:46
37Petri KiiskinenMen (55)1:05:12+13:56
38Anton SulkulaMen (55)1:05:47+14:31
40Matti LinnaMen (55)1:05:58+14:42
41Kalle HaekkinenMen (55)1:06:30+15:14
44Joona HuilaMen (55)1:09:28+18:12
46Ville SaikkoMen (55)1:12:53+21:37
47Peter SundelinMen (55)1:13:10+21:54
49Pyry KettunenMen (55)1:13:49+22:33
Tommi ReponenMen (55)disqualified
Markku BergmanMen (55)did not finish
Eevert ToivonenMen (55)did not start
Suvi OikarinenWomen (29)did not start

ITA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Stefania CorradiniWomen (29)1:00:32+13:25
39Francesco CorradiniMen (55)1:05:51+14:35
51Davide ComaiMen (55)1:14:53+23:37

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Liga ValdmaneWomen (29)58:45+11:38

NOR

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lars MoholdtMen (55)51:16
11Evine Westli AndersenWomen (29)54:02+6:55
16Bjornar KvaleMen (55)56:12+4:56
23Jorgen MadslienMen (55)59:28+8:12
27Christian HohlMen (55)1:02:08+10:52
Oyvind WiggenMen (55)did not finish

ROU

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Simion SuciuMen (55)1:04:56+13:40
53Zoltan SzepMen (55)1:31:11+39:55

RUS

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Kirill VeselovMen (55)54:52+3:36
15Sergey GorlanovMen (55)55:20+4:04
20Andrey GrigorievMen (55)58:00+6:44
33Grigory MedvedevMen (55)1:04:44+13:28
34Dmitry KhrykinMen (55)1:04:47+13:31

SUI

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Laura DienerWomen (29)1:15:14+28:07
50Noel BoosMen (55)1:13:51+22:35
Simon BraendliMen (55)disqualified
Gion SchnyderMen (55)did not finish

SWE

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonWomen (29)47:07
2Linus RappMen (55)52:18+1:02
2Magdalena OlssonWomen (29)47:47+0:40
2Evelina WickbomWomen (29)47:47+0:40
3Erik RostMen (55)52:27+1:11
7Markus LundholmMen (55)53:41+2:25
7Frida SandbergWomen (29)49:11+2:04
8Martin HammarbergMen (55)53:44+2:28
8Isabel SalenWomen (29)51:26+4:19
11Ulrik NordbergMen (55)54:23+3:07
12Erik BlomgrenMen (55)54:35+3:19
13Emma BergstroemWomen (29)54:15+7:08
15Bente RostWomen (29)54:33+7:26
28Carl MagnussonMen (55)1:03:05+11:49
29Filip JacobssonMen (55)1:03:27+12:11
43John KumlinMen (55)1:08:35+17:19
48Oskar SandbergMen (55)1:13:16+22:00
52Mattias JohanssonMen (55)1:22:38+31:22
Linda LindkvistWomen (29)disqualified
Sixten WalheimMen (55)did not start
Hanna ErikssonWomen (29)did not start
Klara YngvessonWomen (29)did not start

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Kostiantyn MarychMen (55)1:11:20+20:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org