International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Prague Trail Autumn

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Prague Trail Autumn
Organisers: Czech Republic / Matfyz Praha
Date: 6 October 2018

Elite

78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tomáš LeštínskýCZECzech Republiccompleted
2Ján FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
3Sigurd DæhliNORNorwaycompleted
4Sami HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
5Antti RusanenFINFinlandcompleted
6Peter HuzanGBRGreat Britaincompleted
7Remo MadellaITAItalycompleted
8Lauri MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
9Geir Myhr ØienNORNorwaycompleted
10Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
11John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
12Christian GieselerGERGermanycompleted
13Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
14Alessio TenaniITAItalycompleted
15Ola JanssonSWESwedencompleted
16Charles Bromley GardnerGBRGreat Britaincompleted
17Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
18Tom DobraGBRGreat Britaincompleted
19Pavol BukovácSVKSlovakiacompleted
20Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
21Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
22Jana KostováCZECzech Republiccompleted
23Vitalii KyrychenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
24Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
25Lennart WahlgrenSWESwedencompleted
26Bartlomiej MazanPOLPolandcompleted
27Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPolandcompleted
28Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
29Ian DitchfieldGBRGreat Britaincompleted
30Krešo KerestešSLOSloveniacompleted
31Zoltán MihácziHUNHungarycompleted
32Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
33Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakiacompleted
34Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
35Rafal BednarskiPOLPolandcompleted
36Renato BettinITAItalycompleted
37Emil KacinSLOSloveniacompleted
38Ivo TišljarCROCroatiacompleted
39Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
40Jirí KalousekCZECzech Republiccompleted
41Andrius JovaišaLTULithuaniacompleted
42Bohuslav HulkaCZECzech Republiccompleted
43Masayuki TashiroJPNJapancompleted
44Tamara MiklušováSVKSlovakiacompleted
45Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
46Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
47Mykola OpanasenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
48Ilze LapinaLATLatviacompleted
49Iain PhillipsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
50Marián MiklušSVKSlovakiacompleted
51Tereza MiklušováSVKSlovakiacompleted
52Anton PuhovkinUKRUkrainecompleted
53Normunds NarvaišsLATLatviacompleted
54Kristaps MierlauksLATLatviacompleted
55Valerii LytvynovUKRUkrainecompleted
56Ruta CaikovskieneLTULithuaniacompleted
57Laura Eliza LapinaLATLatviacompleted
58Joanna PuternickaPOLPolandcompleted
59Pentti KoponenFINFinlandcompleted
60Robertas StankevicLTULithuaniacompleted
61Aleksandra MazanPOLPolandcompleted
62Iryna KulykovaUKRUkrainecompleted
63Gintaras MikolaviciusLTULithuaniacompleted
64Milan LucnýCZECzech Republiccompleted
65Michael Chun Chi TsangHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
66Richard KeighleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
67Rimantas StanaitisLTULithuaniacompleted
68Mauro NardoITAItalycompleted
69Eva FredholmSWESwedencompleted
70Herluf JensenDENDenmarkcompleted
71Matej HrabošSVKSlovakiacompleted
72Miroslav ŠpidlenCZECzech Republiccompleted
73Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
74Monika MolnárováCZESlovakiacompleted
75Katarzyna GrabaPOLPolandcompleted
76Agata CieslukPOLPolandcompleted
77Marzena BoruckaPOLPolandcompleted
78Mariusz WlodarskiPOLPolandcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org