International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Prague Trail Autumn

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Prague Trail Autumn
Organisers: Czech Republic / Matfyz Praha
Date: 7 October 2018

Elite

80 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Antti RusanenFINFinlandcompleted
2Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
3Sami HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
4Alessio TenaniITAItalycompleted
5Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
6Lennart WahlgrenSWESwedencompleted
7Ján FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
8Geir Myhr ØienNORNorwaycompleted
9Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
10Tomáš LeštínskýCZECzech Republiccompleted
11Laura Eliza LapinaLATLatviacompleted
12Ivo TišljarCROCroatiacompleted
13Emil KacinSLOSloveniacompleted
14Lauri MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
15Tamara MiklušováSVKSlovakiacompleted
16Remo MadellaITAItalycompleted
17Christian GieselerGERGermanycompleted
18Pavol BukovácSVKSlovakiacompleted
18Sigurd DæhliNORNorwaycompleted
20Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
21Tereza MiklušováSVKSlovakiacompleted
22Anton PuhovkinUKRUkrainecompleted
23Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
24Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
25Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakiacompleted
26Krešo KerestešSLOSloveniacompleted
27Tom DobraGBRGreat Britaincompleted
27John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
29Ola JanssonSWESwedencompleted
30Zoltán MihácziHUNHungarycompleted
31Ian DitchfieldGBRGreat Britaincompleted
32Peter HuzanGBRGreat Britaincompleted
33Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
34Jirí KalousekCZECzech Republiccompleted
35Kristaps MierlauksLATLatviacompleted
36Koji ChinoJPNJapancompleted
37Robertas StankevicLTULithuaniacompleted
38Jana KostováCZECzech Republiccompleted
39Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
40Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
41Bohuslav HulkaCZECzech Republiccompleted
42Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPolandcompleted
43Joanna PuternickaPOLPolandcompleted
44Charles Bromley GardnerGBRGreat Britaincompleted
45Renato BettinITAItalycompleted
46Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
47Vitalii KyrychenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
48Masayuki TashiroJPNJapancompleted
49Marián MiklušSVKSlovakiacompleted
50Michael Chun Chi TsangHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
51Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
52Bartlomiej MazanPOLPolandcompleted
53Aleksandra MazanPOLPolandcompleted
54Ilze LapinaLATLatviacompleted
55Andrius JovaišaLTULithuaniacompleted
56Iain PhillipsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
57Mauro NardoITAItalycompleted
58Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
59Valerii LytvynovUKRUkrainecompleted
60Miroslav ŠpidlenCZECzech Republiccompleted
61Normunds NarvaišsLATLatviacompleted
62Rimantas StanaitisLTULithuaniacompleted
63Mykola OpanasenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
64Rafal BednarskiPOLPolandcompleted
65Iryna KulykovaUKRUkrainecompleted
66Monika MolnárováCZESlovakiacompleted
67Marzena BoruckaPOLPolandcompleted
68Milan LucnýCZECzech Republiccompleted
69Gintaras MikolaviciusLTULithuaniacompleted
70Ruta CaikovskieneLTULithuaniacompleted
70Eva FredholmSWESwedencompleted
72Richard KeighleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
73Elina RusanenFINFinlandcompleted
74Pentti KoponenFINFinlandcompleted
75Agata CieslukPOLPolandcompleted
76Herluf JensenDENDenmarkcompleted
77Katarzyna GrabaPOLPolandcompleted
78Grazyna BatorPOLPolandcompleted
79Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
80Mariusz WlodarskiPOLPolandcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org