International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - sprint
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 15 April 2018

Classes: Show all | H21E | D21E

D21E

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jana KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic12:47
2Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic13:27
3Tereza JanošíkovaNo club membershipCzech Republic13:58
4Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:06
5Karolína ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:08
6Adélka IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:16
7Michaela OmováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:25
8Markéta TesařováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:29
9Tereza NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:40
10Vladěna HrstkováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:56
11Martina TichovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:59
12Kamila GregorováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:01
13Magdaléna TužilováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:08
14Pavla HorováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:17
15Jitka JeřábkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:19
16Martina VališováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:22
17Zuzanna KubickaNo club membershipPoland15:32
18Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:38
19Petra AschermannováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:39
20Klára ProcházkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:46
21Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:50
21Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:50
23Silvie SlavíkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:58
24Zuzana KožinováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:03
24Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:03
26Kateřina MullisNo club membershipCzech Republic16:04
27Iva RufferováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:05
28Dominika PlochováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:07
29Suvi HarjuNo club membershipFinland16:11
30Lucie KrafkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:20
31Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic16:30
31Patricia NiekeNo club membershipGermany16:30
33Kristýna HlubučkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:44
34Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:50
35Jana BenešováNo club membershipCzech Republic17:07
36Nikola KochováNo club membershipCzech Republic21:23
Katarzyna ŚlusarczykNo club membershipPolandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World