Official results for Czech Cup - sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - sprint
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 15 April 2018

H21E

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic13:48
2Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic13:53
3Piotr ParfianowiczNo club membershipPoland14:20
4Vojtěch SýkoraNo club membershipCzech Republic14:23
5Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic14:26
5Tomáš KubelkaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:26
7Jan ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:29
8Daniel VandasNo club membershipCzech Republic14:34
9Pavel KubátNo club membershipCzech Republic15:01
10Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic15:04
11Roman ZbranekNo club membershipCzech Republic15:16
12Štěpán ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic15:28
13Adam ChromýNo club membershipCzech Republic15:30
14Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic15:32
15Pavel BrlicaNo club membershipCzech Republic15:33
16Tomáš LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic15:35
17Vojtěch KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republic15:37
18Štěpán MudrákNo club membershipCzech Republic15:38
19Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic15:40
20Jan FlašarNo club membershipCzech Republic15:54
21Ondřej KantorNo club membershipCzech Republic16:08
22Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic16:11
23Pavel HradecNo club membershipCzech Republic16:12
24Ondřej SemíkNo club membershipCzech Republic16:16
25Jan ČermákNo club membershipCzech Republic16:19
26Moritz DöllgastNo club membershipGermany16:21
27Jan GrundmannNo club membershipCzech Republic16:33
28Jiří ValešNo club membershipCzech Republic16:34
28Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic16:34
30Kuba DragowskiNo club membershipPoland16:46
31Martin LuštickýNo club membershipCzech Republic16:47
32Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic16:55
33Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic17:07
34David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic17:10
35Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic17:11
36Štěpán DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic17:29
37Johan VavrysNo club membershipCzech Republic17:48
38Jakub MakovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic17:54
Adam ChloupekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Jakub ŠkodaNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Lukáš KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

D21E

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jana KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic12:47
2Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic13:27
3Tereza JanošíkovaNo club membershipCzech Republic13:58
4Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:06
5Karolína ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:08
6Adélka IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:16
7Michaela OmováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:25
8Markéta TesařováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:29
9Tereza NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:40
10Vladěna HrstkováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:56
11Martina TichovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:59
12Kamila GregorováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:01
13Magdaléna TužilováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:08
14Pavla HorováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:17
15Jitka JeřábkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:19
16Martina VališováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:22
17Zuzanna KubickaNo club membershipPoland15:32
18Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:38
19Petra AschermannováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:39
20Klára ProcházkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:46
21Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:50
21Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:50
23Silvie SlavíkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:58
24Zuzana KožinováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:03
24Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:03
26Kateřina MullisNo club membershipCzech Republic16:04
27Iva RufferováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:05
28Dominika PlochováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:07
29Suvi HarjuNo club membershipFinland16:11
30Lucie KrafkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:20
31Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic16:30
31Patricia NiekeNo club membershipGermany16:30
33Kristýna HlubučkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:44
34Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:50
35Jana BenešováNo club membershipCzech Republic17:07
36Nikola KochováNo club membershipCzech Republic21:23
Katarzyna ŚlusarczykNo club membershipPolandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org