International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - sprint
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 15 April 2018

H21E

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic13:48
2Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic13:53
3Piotr ParfianowiczNo club membershipPoland14:20
4Vojtěch SýkoraNo club membershipCzech Republic14:23
5Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic14:26
5Tomáš KubelkaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:26
7Jan ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:29
8Daniel VandasNo club membershipCzech Republic14:34
9Pavel KubátNo club membershipCzech Republic15:01
10Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic15:04
11Roman ZbranekNo club membershipCzech Republic15:16
12Štěpán ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic15:28
13Adam ChromýNo club membershipCzech Republic15:30
14Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic15:32
15Pavel BrlicaNo club membershipCzech Republic15:33
16Tomáš LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic15:35
17Vojtěch KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republic15:37
18Štěpán MudrákNo club membershipCzech Republic15:38
19Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic15:40
20Jan FlašarNo club membershipCzech Republic15:54
21Ondřej KantorNo club membershipCzech Republic16:08
22Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic16:11
23Pavel HradecNo club membershipCzech Republic16:12
24Ondřej SemíkNo club membershipCzech Republic16:16
25Jan ČermákNo club membershipCzech Republic16:19
26Moritz DöllgastNo club membershipGermany16:21
27Jan GrundmannNo club membershipCzech Republic16:33
28Jiří ValešNo club membershipCzech Republic16:34
28Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic16:34
30Kuba DragowskiNo club membershipPoland16:46
31Martin LuštickýNo club membershipCzech Republic16:47
32Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic16:55
33Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic17:07
34David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic17:10
35Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic17:11
36Štěpán DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic17:29
37Johan VavrysNo club membershipCzech Republic17:48
38Jakub MakovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic17:54
Adam ChloupekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Jakub ŠkodaNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Lukáš KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

D21E

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jana KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic12:47
2Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic13:27
3Tereza JanošíkovaNo club membershipCzech Republic13:58
4Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:06
5Karolína ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:08
6Adélka IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:16
7Michaela OmováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:25
8Markéta TesařováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:29
9Tereza NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:40
10Vladěna HrstkováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:56
11Martina TichovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:59
12Kamila GregorováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:01
13Magdaléna TužilováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:08
14Pavla HorováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:17
15Jitka JeřábkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:19
16Martina VališováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:22
17Zuzanna KubickaNo club membershipPoland15:32
18Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:38
19Petra AschermannováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:39
20Klára ProcházkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:46
21Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:50
21Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:50
23Silvie SlavíkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:58
24Zuzana KožinováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:03
24Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:03
26Kateřina MullisNo club membershipCzech Republic16:04
27Iva RufferováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:05
28Dominika PlochováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:07
29Suvi HarjuNo club membershipFinland16:11
30Lucie KrafkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:20
31Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic16:30
31Patricia NiekeNo club membershipGermany16:30
33Kristýna HlubučkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:44
34Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:50
35Jana BenešováNo club membershipCzech Republic17:07
36Nikola KochováNo club membershipCzech Republic21:23
Katarzyna ŚlusarczykNo club membershipPolandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org