International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships - middle final (Qualification race on 23rd)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships - middle final (Qualification race on 23rd)
Organisers: Czech Republic / KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Date: 23 June 2018 - 24 June 2018

Men A

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic34:11
2Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic35:21
3Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic35:25
4Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic36:54
5Kuba DragowskiNo club membershipPoland37:03
6Baptiste RollierNo club membershipSwitzerland37:13
7Jan PetrželaNo club membershipCzech Republic37:22
8Pavel KubátNo club membershipCzech Republic37:26
9Jan ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic37:31
10Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic38:03
11Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic38:10
12Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic38:30
13Adam ChloupekNo club membershipCzech Republic38:44
14Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic38:51
15Pavel BrlicaNo club membershipCzech Republic38:55
16Štěpán ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic39:01
17Jan ŠedivýNo club membershipCzech Republic39:13
18Palo BukovacNo club membershipSlovakia39:28
19Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic39:32
20Marek PrášilNo club membershipCzech Republic39:34
21Vojtěch KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republic39:55
22Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic40:17
23Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic40:19
24David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic40:26
25Štěpán MudrákNo club membershipCzech Republic40:50
26Mikolaj DutkowskiNo club membershipPoland41:04
27Tomáš KubelkaNo club membershipCzech Republic41:14
28Jan SchulhofNo club membershipCzech Republic41:38
29František KolovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic41:49
30Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic42:01
31Jiří ValešNo club membershipCzech Republic43:12

Women A

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jana KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic33:15
2Michaela OmováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:03
3Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:20
4Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:21
5Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:31
6Ivana FujáčkováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:50
7Adélka IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:05
8Monika DoležalováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:01
9Iva RufferováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:10
10Magdaléna TužilováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:37
11Martina ZvěřinováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:50
12Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:52
12Jindra HlavováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:52
14Barbora ZháňalováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:37
15Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:00
16Markéta NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic39:12
17Karolína ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:41
18Zuzana JedličkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:05
19Lenka KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:19
20Markéta TesařováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:28
21Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:30
22Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic41:13
23Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:43
24Zuzana NovákováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:50

Men B

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin LuštickýNo club membershipCzech Republic38:53
2Roman ZbranekNo club membershipCzech Republic38:59
3Jan KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic39:03
4Boris NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic39:23
5Jan GrundmannNo club membershipCzech Republic39:41
6Matěj KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic40:04
7Jan BořilNo club membershipCzech Republic40:18
8Tomáš RusýNo club membershipCzech Republic40:19
9Ladislav SemrádNo club membershipCzech Republic40:28
10Aleš MalýNo club membershipCzech Republic40:32
11Ivo HabánNo club membershipCzech Republic40:42
12Petr FodorNo club membershipCzech Republic40:54
13Jakub MakovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic41:01
14Petr ZvěřinaNo club membershipCzech Republic41:04
15Filip WolfNo club membershipCzech Republic41:11
16Jan ČermákNo club membershipCzech Republic41:14
17Martin BaierNo club membershipCzech Republic41:21
18Lukáš KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republic41:28
19Tomáš UdržalNo club membershipCzech Republic41:31
20Ondřej SemíkNo club membershipCzech Republic41:48
21Jiří NečasNo club membershipCzech Republic42:22
22Jan ZháňalNo club membershipCzech Republic42:47
23Martin KřivdaNo club membershipCzech Republic43:08
24Matěj BurdaNo club membershipCzech Republic43:14
25Petr LosmanNo club membershipCzech Republic43:27
26Ondřej PešekNo club membershipCzech Republic44:17
27Tomáš KořínekNo club membershipCzech Republic44:19
28Dawid StefaňskiNo club membershipPoland44:42
29Rastislav OľhavaNo club membershipSlovakia45:24
30Martin JonášNo club membershipSlovakia45:41
31Jakub HruškaNo club membershipCzech Republic46:15

Men C

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan KolárikNo club membershipCzech Republic29:49
2Filip ZáveskýNo club membershipCzech Republic29:56
3Vít BravenýNo club membershipCzech Republic30:20
4Jan ČechNo club membershipCzech Republic32:00
5Tomáš KosNo club membershipCzech Republic32:07
6Tomáš LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic32:31
7Radim OndráčekNo club membershipCzech Republic32:42
8Jiří KrejčíkNo club membershipCzech Republic33:02
9Marek CahelNo club membershipCzech Republic33:03
10Jan ShánělNo club membershipCzech Republic33:47
10Vojtěch NetukaNo club membershipCzech Republic33:47
12Vít ZakouřilNo club membershipCzech Republic33:55
13Martin JandaNo club membershipCzech Republic34:08
14Tomasz JurczykNo club membershipPoland34:14
15Jakub LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic34:40
15Petr TurczerNo club membershipCzech Republic34:40
17Ondřej PovaNo club membershipCzech Republic34:45
18Jiří ValentaNo club membershipCzech Republic34:58
19Jan ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic34:59
20Zdeněk ŠabatkaNo club membershipCzech Republic35:24
21Jeroným KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic35:31
22Daniel WolfNo club membershipCzech Republic35:50
23Jiří ZelinkaNo club membershipCzech Republic35:56
24Jan KadlecNo club membershipCzech Republic36:05
25Michal HenekNo club membershipCzech Republic36:13
26Tomáš ZelenkaNo club membershipCzech Republic36:14
27Filip HadačNo club membershipCzech Republic36:22
28Ondřej NovotnýNo club membershipCzech Republic36:24
29Václav KomanecNo club membershipCzech Republic36:25
30Radim PerknovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic36:47
31Pavel KošárekNo club membershipCzech Republic36:51
32Vojtěch GrundmanNo club membershipCzech Republic37:08
33Jan DrábekNo club membershipCzech Republic37:22
34Miroslav KovářNo club membershipCzech Republic37:29
35Jiří VlachNo club membershipCzech Republic37:37
36Vojtěch VacekNo club membershipCzech Republic37:55
37Ondřej DoleželNo club membershipCzech Republic38:08
38Petr ŽaloudekNo club membershipCzech Republic38:34
39Tomáš JanovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic38:52
Tomáš SlováčekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Men D

34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Adam BravenýNo club membershipNorway29:30
2Tomáš ZakouřilNo club membershipCzech Republic29:42
3Jan PavlovecNo club membershipCzech Republic30:17
4Ctibor SyselNo club membershipCzech Republic30:23
5Ondřej PospíšilNo club membershipCzech Republic31:25
6Daniel TomanekNo club membershipCzech Republic31:31
7Martin VáňaNo club membershipCzech Republic31:36
8Roman HorynaNo club membershipCzech Republic31:42
9Petr PřikrylNo club membershipCzech Republic31:57
10Vojtěch IllnerNo club membershipCzech Republic32:02
11Jakub HledíkNo club membershipCzech Republic32:03
12Adam KazdaNo club membershipCzech Republic32:05
13Michal ArgalášNo club membershipCzech Republic32:15
13Jan PanchártekNo club membershipCzech Republic32:15
15Jaromír MielecNo club membershipCzech Republic32:17
16Vítězslav KhýnNo club membershipCzech Republic32:32
17Juraj BencúrNo club membershipCzech Republic32:48
18Jakub VeselýNo club membershipCzech Republic32:50
19Jakub ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic32:51
20Štěpán DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic32:53
21Jan SkoupýNo club membershipCzech Republic33:07
22Jan ČervinkaNo club membershipCzech Republic33:19
23David HepnerNo club membershipCzech Republic33:31
23Vojtěch PeterkaNo club membershipCzech Republic33:31
25Martin VlčekNo club membershipCzech Republic33:35
26Jan FialaNo club membershipCzech Republic33:41
27Petr RemešNo club membershipCzech Republic34:20
28Jan PolášekNo club membershipCzech Republic34:46
29Michal PátekNo club membershipCzech Republic35:28
30Tadeusz PilkowskiNo club membershipPoland36:41
31Vladimír KelblNo club membershipCzech Republic38:33
32Jakub JílekNo club membershipCzech Republic39:27
33Zdeněk ZikmundNo club membershipCzech Republic40:51
34Vítězslav ZajícNo club membershipCzech Republic49:12

Women B

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Alena VoborníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic30:48
2Tereza NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic30:53
3Marie PospíšilováNo club membershipCzech Republic30:57
4Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic31:21
5Hanna WisniewskaNo club membershipPoland33:15
6Lenka SvobodováNo club membershipCzech Republic33:26
7Radka SklenářováNo club membershipCzech Republic33:28
8Dominika PlochováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:11
9Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:18
10Lucie KrafkováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:39
11Petra AschermannováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:02
12Marie ProcházkováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:25
13Johanka ŠimkováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:28
14Kristýna KolínováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:26
15Tereza PanchártkováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:59
16Lenka PoklopováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:24
17Barbora BaldrianováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:35
18Nikola KochováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:15
19Gabriela ŠimůnkováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:50
20Monika RollierNo club membershipCzech Republic38:56
21Jana ValešováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:02
22Petra SnížkováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:16
23Eliška KuncováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:28
24Anna ŠňupárkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:53

Women C

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pavla UdržalováNo club membershipCzech Republic31:38
2Zuzana KožinováNo club membershipCzech Republic32:07
3Martina HepnerováNo club membershipCzech Republic32:39
4Katarzyna SlusarczykNo club membershipPoland33:02
5Klára ProcházkováNo club membershipCzech Republic33:24
6Magda HanákováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:00
7Alena NeradováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:22
8Petra KoporováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:37
9Barbora SvobodováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:44
10Kateřina KamenickáNo club membershipCzech Republic35:54
11Kateřina ArgalášováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:58
12Dana KettnerováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:10
13Pavla HorováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:26
14Patricia NiekeNo club membershipGermany36:50
15Věra MádlováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:12
16Kateřina ZajícováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:27
17Lenka KřížováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:56
18Anna KožinováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:12
19Karolína BořánkováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:30
20Kateřina MullisNo club membershipCzech Republic38:42
21Oldřiška KábrtováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:19
22Michaela LavičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:27
23Hana FučíkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:40
24Monika PekárkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:51
25Klára ŽaloudkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:52
26Lucie RoškotováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:01
27Lenka KřečkováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:16
28Anna HermannováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:17
29Jana GebauerováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:02
30Tereza UhlíkováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:46
31Zuzana ChovancováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:49
32Hana JanůNo club membershipCzech Republic44:15
33Klára HrabánkováNo club membershipCzech Republic44:31
34Martyna MiskiewiczNo club membershipPoland50:45
Markéta SabelováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org