International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships - middle final (Qualification race on 23rd)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships - middle final (Qualification race on 23rd)
Organisers: Czech Republic / KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Date: 23 June 2018 - 24 June 2018

Classes: Show all | H21A | D21A | H21B | H21C | H21D | D21B | D21C

Men A

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic34:11
2Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic35:21
3Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic35:25
4Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic36:54
5Kuba DragowskiNo club membershipPoland37:03
6Baptiste RollierNo club membershipSwitzerland37:13
7Jan PetrželaNo club membershipCzech Republic37:22
8Pavel KubátNo club membershipCzech Republic37:26
9Jan ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic37:31
10Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic38:03
11Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic38:10
12Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic38:30
13Adam ChloupekNo club membershipCzech Republic38:44
14Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic38:51
15Pavel BrlicaNo club membershipCzech Republic38:55
16Štěpán ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic39:01
17Jan ŠedivýNo club membershipCzech Republic39:13
18Palo BukovacNo club membershipSlovakia39:28
19Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic39:32
20Marek PrášilNo club membershipCzech Republic39:34
21Vojtěch KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republic39:55
22Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic40:17
23Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic40:19
24David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic40:26
25Štěpán MudrákNo club membershipCzech Republic40:50
26Mikolaj DutkowskiNo club membershipPoland41:04
27Tomáš KubelkaNo club membershipCzech Republic41:14
28Jan SchulhofNo club membershipCzech Republic41:38
29František KolovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic41:49
30Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic42:01
31Jiří ValešNo club membershipCzech Republic43:12

Women A

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jana KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic33:15
2Michaela OmováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:03
3Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:20
4Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:21
5Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:31
6Ivana FujáčkováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:50
7Adélka IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:05
8Monika DoležalováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:01
9Iva RufferováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:10
10Magdaléna TužilováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:37
11Martina ZvěřinováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:50
12Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:52
12Jindra HlavováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:52
14Barbora ZháňalováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:37
15Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:00
16Markéta NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic39:12
17Karolína ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:41
18Zuzana JedličkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:05
19Lenka KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:19
20Markéta TesařováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:28
21Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:30
22Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic41:13
23Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:43
24Zuzana NovákováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:50

Men B

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin LuštickýNo club membershipCzech Republic38:53
2Roman ZbranekNo club membershipCzech Republic38:59
3Jan KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic39:03
4Boris NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic39:23
5Jan GrundmannNo club membershipCzech Republic39:41
6Matěj KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic40:04
7Jan BořilNo club membershipCzech Republic40:18
8Tomáš RusýNo club membershipCzech Republic40:19
9Ladislav SemrádNo club membershipCzech Republic40:28
10Aleš MalýNo club membershipCzech Republic40:32
11Ivo HabánNo club membershipCzech Republic40:42
12Petr FodorNo club membershipCzech Republic40:54
13Jakub MakovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic41:01
14Petr ZvěřinaNo club membershipCzech Republic41:04
15Filip WolfNo club membershipCzech Republic41:11
16Jan ČermákNo club membershipCzech Republic41:14
17Martin BaierNo club membershipCzech Republic41:21
18Lukáš KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republic41:28
19Tomáš UdržalNo club membershipCzech Republic41:31
20Ondřej SemíkNo club membershipCzech Republic41:48
21Jiří NečasNo club membershipCzech Republic42:22
22Jan ZháňalNo club membershipCzech Republic42:47
23Martin KřivdaNo club membershipCzech Republic43:08
24Matěj BurdaNo club membershipCzech Republic43:14
25Petr LosmanNo club membershipCzech Republic43:27
26Ondřej PešekNo club membershipCzech Republic44:17
27Tomáš KořínekNo club membershipCzech Republic44:19
28Dawid StefaňskiNo club membershipPoland44:42
29Rastislav OľhavaNo club membershipSlovakia45:24
30Martin JonášNo club membershipSlovakia45:41
31Jakub HruškaNo club membershipCzech Republic46:15

Men C

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan KolárikNo club membershipCzech Republic29:49
2Filip ZáveskýNo club membershipCzech Republic29:56
3Vít BravenýNo club membershipCzech Republic30:20
4Jan ČechNo club membershipCzech Republic32:00
5Tomáš KosNo club membershipCzech Republic32:07
6Tomáš LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic32:31
7Radim OndráčekNo club membershipCzech Republic32:42
8Jiří KrejčíkNo club membershipCzech Republic33:02
9Marek CahelNo club membershipCzech Republic33:03
10Jan ShánělNo club membershipCzech Republic33:47
10Vojtěch NetukaNo club membershipCzech Republic33:47
12Vít ZakouřilNo club membershipCzech Republic33:55
13Martin JandaNo club membershipCzech Republic34:08
14Tomasz JurczykNo club membershipPoland34:14
15Jakub LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic34:40
15Petr TurczerNo club membershipCzech Republic34:40
17Ondřej PovaNo club membershipCzech Republic34:45
18Jiří ValentaNo club membershipCzech Republic34:58
19Jan ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic34:59
20Zdeněk ŠabatkaNo club membershipCzech Republic35:24
21Jeroným KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic35:31
22Daniel WolfNo club membershipCzech Republic35:50
23Jiří ZelinkaNo club membershipCzech Republic35:56
24Jan KadlecNo club membershipCzech Republic36:05
25Michal HenekNo club membershipCzech Republic36:13
26Tomáš ZelenkaNo club membershipCzech Republic36:14
27Filip HadačNo club membershipCzech Republic36:22
28Ondřej NovotnýNo club membershipCzech Republic36:24
29Václav KomanecNo club membershipCzech Republic36:25
30Radim PerknovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic36:47
31Pavel KošárekNo club membershipCzech Republic36:51
32Vojtěch GrundmanNo club membershipCzech Republic37:08
33Jan DrábekNo club membershipCzech Republic37:22
34Miroslav KovářNo club membershipCzech Republic37:29
35Jiří VlachNo club membershipCzech Republic37:37
36Vojtěch VacekNo club membershipCzech Republic37:55
37Ondřej DoleželNo club membershipCzech Republic38:08
38Petr ŽaloudekNo club membershipCzech Republic38:34
39Tomáš JanovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic38:52
Tomáš SlováčekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Men D

34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Adam BravenýNo club membershipNorway29:30
2Tomáš ZakouřilNo club membershipCzech Republic29:42
3Jan PavlovecNo club membershipCzech Republic30:17
4Ctibor SyselNo club membershipCzech Republic30:23
5Ondřej PospíšilNo club membershipCzech Republic31:25
6Daniel TomanekNo club membershipCzech Republic31:31
7Martin VáňaNo club membershipCzech Republic31:36
8Roman HorynaNo club membershipCzech Republic31:42
9Petr PřikrylNo club membershipCzech Republic31:57
10Vojtěch IllnerNo club membershipCzech Republic32:02
11Jakub HledíkNo club membershipCzech Republic32:03
12Adam KazdaNo club membershipCzech Republic32:05
13Michal ArgalášNo club membershipCzech Republic32:15
13Jan PanchártekNo club membershipCzech Republic32:15
15Jaromír MielecNo club membershipCzech Republic32:17
16Vítězslav KhýnNo club membershipCzech Republic32:32
17Juraj BencúrNo club membershipCzech Republic32:48
18Jakub VeselýNo club membershipCzech Republic32:50
19Jakub ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic32:51
20Štěpán DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic32:53
21Jan SkoupýNo club membershipCzech Republic33:07
22Jan ČervinkaNo club membershipCzech Republic33:19
23David HepnerNo club membershipCzech Republic33:31
23Vojtěch PeterkaNo club membershipCzech Republic33:31
25Martin VlčekNo club membershipCzech Republic33:35
26Jan FialaNo club membershipCzech Republic33:41
27Petr RemešNo club membershipCzech Republic34:20
28Jan PolášekNo club membershipCzech Republic34:46
29Michal PátekNo club membershipCzech Republic35:28
30Tadeusz PilkowskiNo club membershipPoland36:41
31Vladimír KelblNo club membershipCzech Republic38:33
32Jakub JílekNo club membershipCzech Republic39:27
33Zdeněk ZikmundNo club membershipCzech Republic40:51
34Vítězslav ZajícNo club membershipCzech Republic49:12

Women B

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Alena VoborníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic30:48
2Tereza NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic30:53
3Marie PospíšilováNo club membershipCzech Republic30:57
4Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic31:21
5Hanna WisniewskaNo club membershipPoland33:15
6Lenka SvobodováNo club membershipCzech Republic33:26
7Radka SklenářováNo club membershipCzech Republic33:28
8Dominika PlochováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:11
9Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:18
10Lucie KrafkováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:39
11Petra AschermannováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:02
12Marie ProcházkováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:25
13Johanka ŠimkováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:28
14Kristýna KolínováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:26
15Tereza PanchártkováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:59
16Lenka PoklopováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:24
17Barbora BaldrianováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:35
18Nikola KochováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:15
19Gabriela ŠimůnkováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:50
20Monika RollierNo club membershipCzech Republic38:56
21Jana ValešováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:02
22Petra SnížkováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:16
23Eliška KuncováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:28
24Anna ŠňupárkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:53

Women C

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pavla UdržalováNo club membershipCzech Republic31:38
2Zuzana KožinováNo club membershipCzech Republic32:07
3Martina HepnerováNo club membershipCzech Republic32:39
4Katarzyna SlusarczykNo club membershipPoland33:02
5Klára ProcházkováNo club membershipCzech Republic33:24
6Magda HanákováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:00
7Alena NeradováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:22
8Petra KoporováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:37
9Barbora SvobodováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:44
10Kateřina KamenickáNo club membershipCzech Republic35:54
11Kateřina ArgalášováNo club membershipCzech Republic35:58
12Dana KettnerováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:10
13Pavla HorováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:26
14Patricia NiekeNo club membershipGermany36:50
15Věra MádlováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:12
16Kateřina ZajícováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:27
17Lenka KřížováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:56
18Anna KožinováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:12
19Karolína BořánkováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:30
20Kateřina MullisNo club membershipCzech Republic38:42
21Oldřiška KábrtováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:19
22Michaela LavičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:27
23Hana FučíkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:40
24Monika PekárkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:51
25Klára ŽaloudkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:52
26Lucie RoškotováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:01
27Lenka KřečkováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:16
28Anna HermannováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:17
29Jana GebauerováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:02
30Tereza UhlíkováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:46
31Zuzana ChovancováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:49
32Hana JanůNo club membershipCzech Republic44:15
33Klára HrabánkováNo club membershipCzech Republic44:31
34Martyna MiskiewiczNo club membershipPoland50:45
Markéta SabelováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport