International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - middle

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - middle
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 20 May 2018

No club membership

89 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Denisa KosováD21E (39)37:18
1Miloš NykodýmH21E (50)34:32
2Vendula HorčičkováD21E (39)38:32
2Vojtěch KrálH21E (50)36:22
3Magdaléna TužilováD21E (39)39:21
3Radek NožkaH21E (50)37:09
4Adélka IndrákováD21E (39)39:24
4Daniel HájekH21E (50)37:10
5Anna Nilsson SimkovicsD21E (39)40:10
5Michal SmolaH21E (50)38:18
6Lenka MechlováD21E (39)41:21
6Baptiste RollierH21E (50)38:41
7Michaela OmováD21E (39)41:26
7Marek MinářH21E (50)38:44
8Karolína TepláD21E (39)41:42
8Martin PoklopH21E (50)38:45
9Adam ChromýH21E (50)39:18
9Zdenka KozákováD21E (39)42:33
10Eva KabáthováD21E (39)43:08
10Štěpán ZimmermannH21E (50)39:32
11Iva RufferováD21E (39)43:11
11Roman ZbranekH21E (50)40:00
12Barbora ZháňalováD21E (39)43:54
12Matouš FürstH21E (50)40:02
13Markéta NovotnáD21E (39)44:06
13František KolovskýH21E (50)40:06
14Markéta TesařováD21E (39)45:04
14Pavel HradecH21E (50)40:25
15Gabriela HiršováD21E (39)45:18
15Marek SchusterH21E (50)40:27
16Pavel KubátH21E (50)40:46
16Anna ŠtičkováD21E (39)45:24
17Natalia HiklováD21E (39)45:32
17David ProcházkaH21E (50)41:01
17Petr HorvátH21E (50)41:01
18Kamila GregorováD21E (39)45:50
19Karolína ŠikováD21E (39)46:54
19Erik Nilsson SimkovicsH21E (50)41:12
20Alena VoborníkováD21E (39)47:10
20Matěj KamenickýH21E (50)41:15
21Jakub GlonekH21E (50)41:45
21Magdalena ČermákováD21E (39)47:26
22Klára ProcházkováD21E (39)47:31
22Jan MrázekH21E (50)42:05
23Pavla HorováD21E (39)47:45
23Jiří ValešH21E (50)42:16
24Petra AschermannováD21E (39)48:37
24Šimon NavrátilH21E (50)42:19
25Adélka BogarováD21E (39)49:33
25Jan ŠedivýH21E (50)42:36
26Tereza NovotnáD21E (39)50:03
26Martin LuštickýH21E (50)42:46
27Tereza NovákováD21E (39)50:10
27Pavel BrlicaH21E (50)42:48
28Monika DoležalováD21E (39)50:16
28Jan FlašarH21E (50)43:08
29Lucie KrafkováD21E (39)50:29
29Matthias KretzschmarH21E (50)43:18
30Vladěna HrstkováD21E (39)51:46
30Tomáš DlabajaH21E (50)44:25
31Johanka ŠimkováD21E (39)52:24
31Tomáš LandovskýH21E (50)44:26
32Hanka StraubeD21E (39)52:52
32Jacob PauserH21E (50)44:29
32Ondřej KantorH21E (50)44:29
33Petra HančováD21E (39)53:55
34Dominika PlochováD21E (39)57:20
34Eduard ŠmehlíkH21E (50)45:13
35Corinna NiekeD21E (39)1:07:30
35Stanislav MokrýH21E (50)45:21
36Christian PfeiferH21E (50)45:24
37Václav KomanecH21E (50)45:39
38Michal ArgalášH21E (50)46:07
39Jan ČermákH21E (50)46:29
40Franz GlanerH21E (50)46:58
41Ondřej SemíkH21E (50)47:03
42Radim OndráčekH21E (50)48:22
43Karsten LeideckH21E (50)48:43
44Josef NeumannH21E (50)49:02
45Jyri UusitaloH21E (50)50:50
46Froyd JorgenH21E (50)53:07
47Anatoly ZeleninH21E (50)53:24
48Friedmar RichterH21E (50)57:01
49Andrej OlunczekH21E (50)57:32
50Daniel BichlH21E (50)58:47
Sabine WareykaD21E (39)mispunched
Jitka JeřábkováD21E (39)mispunched
Monika RollierD21E (39)mispunched
Jana KnapováD21E (39)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org