International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - middle
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 20 May 2018

Classes: Show all | D21E | H21E

D21E

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:18
2Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:32
3Magdaléna TužilováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:21
4Adélka IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:24
5Anna Nilsson SimkovicsNo club membershipAustria40:10
6Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:21
7Michaela OmováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:26
8Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic41:42
9Zdenka KozákováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:33
10Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic43:08
11Iva RufferováNo club membershipCzech Republic43:11
12Barbora ZháňalováNo club membershipCzech Republic43:54
13Markéta NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic44:06
14Markéta TesařováNo club membershipCzech Republic45:04
15Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic45:18
16Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic45:24
17Natalia HiklováNo club membershipRussian Federation45:32
18Kamila GregorováNo club membershipCzech Republic45:50
19Karolína ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic46:54
20Alena VoborníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:10
21Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:26
22Klára ProcházkováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:31
23Pavla HorováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:45
24Petra AschermannováNo club membershipCzech Republic48:37
25Adélka BogarováNo club membershipCzech Republic49:33
26Tereza NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic50:03
27Tereza NovákováNo club membershipCzech Republic50:10
28Monika DoležalováNo club membershipCzech Republic50:16
29Lucie KrafkováNo club membershipCzech Republic50:29
30Vladěna HrstkováNo club membershipCzech Republic51:46
31Johanka ŠimkováNo club membershipCzech Republic52:24
32Hanka StraubeNo club membershipGermany52:52
33Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic53:55
34Dominika PlochováNo club membershipCzech Republic57:20
35Corinna NiekeNo club membershipGermany1:07:30
Sabine WareykaNo club membershipAustriamispunched
Jitka JeřábkováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Monika RollierNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Jana KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

H21E

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic34:32
2Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic36:22
3Radek NožkaNo club membershipCzech Republic37:09
4Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic37:10
5Michal SmolaNo club membershipCzech Republic38:18
6Baptiste RollierNo club membershipSwitzerland38:41
7Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic38:44
8Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic38:45
9Adam ChromýNo club membershipCzech Republic39:18
10Štěpán ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic39:32
11Roman ZbranekNo club membershipCzech Republic40:00
12Matouš FürstNo club membershipCzech Republic40:02
13František KolovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic40:06
14Pavel HradecNo club membershipCzech Republic40:25
15Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic40:27
16Pavel KubátNo club membershipCzech Republic40:46
17David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic41:01
17Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic41:01
19Erik Nilsson SimkovicsNo club membershipAustria41:12
20Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic41:15
21Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic41:45
22Jan MrázekNo club membershipCzech Republic42:05
23Jiří ValešNo club membershipCzech Republic42:16
24Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic42:19
25Jan ŠedivýNo club membershipCzech Republic42:36
26Martin LuštickýNo club membershipCzech Republic42:46
27Pavel BrlicaNo club membershipCzech Republic42:48
28Jan FlašarNo club membershipCzech Republic43:08
29Matthias KretzschmarNo club membershipGermany43:18
30Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic44:25
31Tomáš LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic44:26
32Jacob PauserNo club membershipAustria44:29
32Ondřej KantorNo club membershipCzech Republic44:29
34Eduard ŠmehlíkNo club membershipCzech Republic45:13
35Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic45:21
36Christian PfeiferNo club membershipAustria45:24
37Václav KomanecNo club membershipCzech Republic45:39
38Michal ArgalášNo club membershipCzech Republic46:07
39Jan ČermákNo club membershipCzech Republic46:29
40Franz GlanerNo club membershipAustria46:58
41Ondřej SemíkNo club membershipCzech Republic47:03
42Radim OndráčekNo club membershipCzech Republic48:22
43Karsten LeideckNo club membershipGermany48:43
44Josef NeumannNo club membershipGermany49:02
45Jyri UusitaloNo club membershipFinland50:50
46Froyd JorgenNo club membershipNorway53:07
47Anatoly ZeleninNo club membershipGermany53:24
48Friedmar RichterNo club membershipGermany57:01
49Andrej OlunczekNo club membershipGermany57:32
50Daniel BichlNo club membershipAustria58:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport