International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - middle
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 20 May 2018

H21E

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic34:32
2Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic36:22
3Radek NožkaNo club membershipCzech Republic37:09
4Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic37:10
5Michal SmolaNo club membershipCzech Republic38:18
6Baptiste RollierNo club membershipSwitzerland38:41
7Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic38:44
8Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic38:45
9Adam ChromýNo club membershipCzech Republic39:18
10Štěpán ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic39:32
11Roman ZbranekNo club membershipCzech Republic40:00
12Matouš FürstNo club membershipCzech Republic40:02
13František KolovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic40:06
14Pavel HradecNo club membershipCzech Republic40:25
15Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic40:27
16Pavel KubátNo club membershipCzech Republic40:46
17David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic41:01
17Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic41:01
19Erik Nilsson SimkovicsNo club membershipAustria41:12
20Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic41:15
21Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic41:45
22Jan MrázekNo club membershipCzech Republic42:05
23Jiří ValešNo club membershipCzech Republic42:16
24Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic42:19
25Jan ŠedivýNo club membershipCzech Republic42:36
26Martin LuštickýNo club membershipCzech Republic42:46
27Pavel BrlicaNo club membershipCzech Republic42:48
28Jan FlašarNo club membershipCzech Republic43:08
29Matthias KretzschmarNo club membershipGermany43:18
30Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic44:25
31Tomáš LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic44:26
32Jacob PauserNo club membershipAustria44:29
32Ondřej KantorNo club membershipCzech Republic44:29
34Eduard ŠmehlíkNo club membershipCzech Republic45:13
35Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic45:21
36Christian PfeiferNo club membershipAustria45:24
37Václav KomanecNo club membershipCzech Republic45:39
38Michal ArgalášNo club membershipCzech Republic46:07
39Jan ČermákNo club membershipCzech Republic46:29
40Franz GlanerNo club membershipAustria46:58
41Ondřej SemíkNo club membershipCzech Republic47:03
42Radim OndráčekNo club membershipCzech Republic48:22
43Karsten LeideckNo club membershipGermany48:43
44Josef NeumannNo club membershipGermany49:02
45Jyri UusitaloNo club membershipFinland50:50
46Froyd JorgenNo club membershipNorway53:07
47Anatoly ZeleninNo club membershipGermany53:24
48Friedmar RichterNo club membershipGermany57:01
49Andrej OlunczekNo club membershipGermany57:32
50Daniel BichlNo club membershipAustria58:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org