International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - middle
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 20 May 2018

D21E

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:18
2Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:32
3Magdaléna TužilováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:21
4Adélka IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic39:24
5Anna Nilsson SimkovicsNo club membershipAustria40:10
6Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:21
7Michaela OmováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:26
8Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic41:42
9Zdenka KozákováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:33
10Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic43:08
11Iva RufferováNo club membershipCzech Republic43:11
12Barbora ZháňalováNo club membershipCzech Republic43:54
13Markéta NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic44:06
14Markéta TesařováNo club membershipCzech Republic45:04
15Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic45:18
16Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic45:24
17Natalia HiklováNo club membershipRussian Federation45:32
18Kamila GregorováNo club membershipCzech Republic45:50
19Karolína ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic46:54
20Alena VoborníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:10
21Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:26
22Klára ProcházkováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:31
23Pavla HorováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:45
24Petra AschermannováNo club membershipCzech Republic48:37
25Adélka BogarováNo club membershipCzech Republic49:33
26Tereza NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic50:03
27Tereza NovákováNo club membershipCzech Republic50:10
28Monika DoležalováNo club membershipCzech Republic50:16
29Lucie KrafkováNo club membershipCzech Republic50:29
30Vladěna HrstkováNo club membershipCzech Republic51:46
31Johanka ŠimkováNo club membershipCzech Republic52:24
32Hanka StraubeNo club membershipGermany52:52
33Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic53:55
34Dominika PlochováNo club membershipCzech Republic57:20
35Corinna NiekeNo club membershipGermany1:07:30
Sabine WareykaNo club membershipAustriamispunched
Jitka JeřábkováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Monika RollierNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Jana KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

H21E

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic34:32
2Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic36:22
3Radek NožkaNo club membershipCzech Republic37:09
4Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic37:10
5Michal SmolaNo club membershipCzech Republic38:18
6Baptiste RollierNo club membershipSwitzerland38:41
7Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic38:44
8Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic38:45
9Adam ChromýNo club membershipCzech Republic39:18
10Štěpán ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic39:32
11Roman ZbranekNo club membershipCzech Republic40:00
12Matouš FürstNo club membershipCzech Republic40:02
13František KolovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic40:06
14Pavel HradecNo club membershipCzech Republic40:25
15Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic40:27
16Pavel KubátNo club membershipCzech Republic40:46
17David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic41:01
17Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic41:01
19Erik Nilsson SimkovicsNo club membershipAustria41:12
20Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic41:15
21Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic41:45
22Jan MrázekNo club membershipCzech Republic42:05
23Jiří ValešNo club membershipCzech Republic42:16
24Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic42:19
25Jan ŠedivýNo club membershipCzech Republic42:36
26Martin LuštickýNo club membershipCzech Republic42:46
27Pavel BrlicaNo club membershipCzech Republic42:48
28Jan FlašarNo club membershipCzech Republic43:08
29Matthias KretzschmarNo club membershipGermany43:18
30Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic44:25
31Tomáš LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic44:26
32Jacob PauserNo club membershipAustria44:29
32Ondřej KantorNo club membershipCzech Republic44:29
34Eduard ŠmehlíkNo club membershipCzech Republic45:13
35Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic45:21
36Christian PfeiferNo club membershipAustria45:24
37Václav KomanecNo club membershipCzech Republic45:39
38Michal ArgalášNo club membershipCzech Republic46:07
39Jan ČermákNo club membershipCzech Republic46:29
40Franz GlanerNo club membershipAustria46:58
41Ondřej SemíkNo club membershipCzech Republic47:03
42Radim OndráčekNo club membershipCzech Republic48:22
43Karsten LeideckNo club membershipGermany48:43
44Josef NeumannNo club membershipGermany49:02
45Jyri UusitaloNo club membershipFinland50:50
46Froyd JorgenNo club membershipNorway53:07
47Anatoly ZeleninNo club membershipGermany53:24
48Friedmar RichterNo club membershipGermany57:01
49Andrej OlunczekNo club membershipGermany57:32
50Daniel BichlNo club membershipAustria58:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org