International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 22 April 2018

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Alexander PopovM21E (38)1:57:577:57

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Christine MikkelsenW21E (14)1:21:258:09

Kamvol SK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Kristina YakubkinaW21E (14)1:10:157:02
8Pavel KraskoM21E (38)1:32:156:13
9Veronika ChernikW21E (14)1:25:088:31
9Siarhei SalodkinM21E (38)1:32:176:13
11Dmitri KrapivkoM21E (38)1:35:516:28
13Vasili StraltsouM21E (38)1:37:206:34
21Konstantin MedvedevM21E (38)1:42:376:55
32Sergey RogalevichM21E (38)2:03:128:18
35Artsiom LohinauM21E (38)2:15:049:06
Natallia ShakhmetavaW21E (14)disqualified
Aliaksei ShvantsM21E (38)did not start
Liudmila SkinderW21E (14)did not start
Aksana BuyakovaW21E (14)did not start

Medeina OK

39 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Irina NybergW21E (14)1:07:356:46
1Jonas Vytautas GvildysM21E (38)1:20:215:25
2Gabija RažaitytėW21E (14)1:08:276:51
2Vilius AleliūnasM21E (38)1:21:355:30
3Sandra PaužaitėW21E (14)1:08:386:52
3Mantas MartinkusM21E (38)1:24:305:42
4Simonas KrėpštaM21E (38)1:24:535:43
5Indrė ValaitėW21E (14)1:11:427:11
5Donatas StulgysM21E (38)1:29:246:01
6Tatsiana ZhuravlevaW21E (14)1:16:457:41
6Henrikas PaužasM21E (38)1:29:346:02
7Rimvydas AlminasM21E (38)1:31:556:12
8Kristina MasevičiūtėW21E (14)1:21:348:10
10Kevinas OlišauskisM21E (38)1:35:246:26
10Adrija KulbokaitėW21E (14)1:30:299:03
11Sandra LukošienėW21E (14)1:37:219:45
12Gedvilė DiržiūtėW21E (14)1:44:3110:28
12Mindaugas NakvosasM21E (38)1:36:286:30
14Giedrius ValantinasM21E (38)1:38:196:38
15Gytis NakvosasM21E (38)1:39:426:43
16Marijonas GipasM21E (38)1:40:266:46
18Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusM21E (38)1:41:196:50
19Giedrius SabaliauskasM21E (38)1:41:436:51
20Gediminas JanušisM21E (38)1:42:266:54
22Tomas KuzminskisM21E (38)1:43:326:59
23Kęstutis NenartavičiusM21E (38)1:44:527:04
24Marius KantautasM21E (38)1:47:157:14
25Dominykas DuliusM21E (38)1:47:167:14
26Edgaras VoverisM21E (38)1:48:507:20
27Mindaugas KvedaravičiusM21E (38)1:50:067:25
28Simas DambrauskasM21E (38)1:52:247:35
29Paulius VidžiūnasM21E (38)1:52:477:36
30Andrius PreibysM21E (38)1:55:587:49
33Svajūnas PajaujisM21E (38)2:10:318:48
34Andrius ŠimkonisM21E (38)2:11:068:50
36Karolis PetronisM21E (38)3:02:5412:20
Marius VymerisM21E (38)disqualified
Vesta AmbrazaitėW21E (14)disqualified
Vytautas RalysM21E (38)disqualified
Justas MisiūnasM21E (38)did not start
Nadežda NakvosėW21E (14)did not start

Saldus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Atis RešķisM21E (38)1:40:456:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport