International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 21 April 2018

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Alexander PopovM21E (38)46:087:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Karolis PetronisM21E (38)disqualified

Arboro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Giedrius ValantinasM21E (38)46:037:40

Arboro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Dominykas DuliusM21E (38)50:158:22

Ąžuolas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Tomas KuzminskisM21E (38)42:127:02

Ąžuolas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Gytis NakvosasM21E (38)42:257:04

Ąžuolas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Edgaras VoverisM21E (38)43:097:11

Ąžuolas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Simas DambrauskasM21E (38)disqualified

Ąžuolas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Indrė ValaitėW21E (18)38:527:37

Ąžuolas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tatsiana ZhuravlevaW21E (18)41:478:11

Belarus Orienteering Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Siarhei SalodkinM21E (38)42:587:09
Aksana BuyakovaW21E (18)did not start
Liudmila SkinderW21E (18)did not start

BNTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Artsiom LohinauM21E (38)1:02:4710:27

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Henrikas PaužasM21E (38)38:196:23

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Donatas StulgysM21E (38)40:216:43

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sandra PaužaitėW21E (18)37:237:19

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Kristina MasevičiūtėW21E (18)44:288:43

Fortūna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusM21E (38)42:027:00

Igtisa SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Vilius AleliūnasM21E (38)35:085:51

Igtisa SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Martynas TirlikasM21E (38)40:106:41

Igtisa SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gabija RažaitytėW21E (18)35:126:54

Igtisa SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Irina NybergW21E (18)37:177:18

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Christine MikkelsenW21E (18)43:058:26

Javonis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Mantas MartinkusM21E (38)40:216:43

Kamvol SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Pavel KraskoM21E (38)39:296:34
10Veronika ChernikW21E (18)46:279:06
11Vasili StraltsouM21E (38)41:586:59
12Natallia ShakhmetavaW21E (18)52:4410:20

Kronan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Dmitri KrapivkoM21E (38)44:077:21
Aliaksei ShvantsM21E (38)did not start

Labirintas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Gediminas JanušisM21E (38)43:047:10

Larvik OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jorgen FroydM21E (38)did not start

Lėvuo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Marius KantautasM21E (38)42:197:03

Lėvuo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Mindaugas KvedaravičiusM21E (38)46:117:41

Lėvuo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Svajūnas PajaujisM21E (38)46:517:48

Lėvuo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Adrija KulbokaitėW21E (18)46:469:10

Lėvuo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Gedvilė DiržiūtėW21E (18)53:5310:33

Lėvuo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Sandra LukošienėW21E (18)53:5410:34

Lėvuo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Judita VolungevičienėW21E (18)54:5910:46

Medeina OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas Vytautas GvildysM21E (38)33:345:35

Medeina OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Justas MisiūnasM21E (38)48:108:01

Medeina OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Marijonas GipasM21E (38)48:118:01

Medeina OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Vilija RevaitėW21E (18)45:498:59

Nemiga Nord OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Kristina YakubkinaW21E (18)42:188:17

Perkūnas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Vytautas RalysM21E (38)44:097:21

Sakas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Mindaugas NakvosasM21E (38)43:447:17

Sakas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Paulius VidžiūnasM21E (38)44:057:20

Sakas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Kevinas OlišauskisM21E (38)45:587:39

Sakas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Vesta AmbrazaitėW21E (18)54:0910:37

Sakas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Nadežda NakvosėW21E (18)1:11:1613:58

Saldus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Atis RešķisM21E (38)43:207:13

Šilas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Vytautas BeliūnasM21E (38)39:086:31

Šilas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Indrė BeliūnėW21E (18)1:02:3712:16

SM Gaja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Kęstutis NenartavičiusM21E (38)53:168:52

Takas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Simonas KrėpštaM21E (38)35:125:52

Versmė OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Giedrius SabaliauskasM21E (38)41:216:53

Versmė OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Rimvydas AlminasM21E (38)43:197:13

Versmė OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Andrius PreibysM21E (38)45:507:38

Versmė OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Paulius KudriavcevasM21E (38)46:317:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org