International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz MOM

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz MOM
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 26 August 2018

Damen Elite

3 800 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland29:527:51
2Judith WyderOLG ThunSwitzerland32:25+2:338:31
3Sarina Jenzerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland32:41+2:498:36
4Julia JakobOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland33:29+3:378:48
5Sofie BachmannOLV BasellandSwitzerland34:11+4:198:59
6Deborah StadlerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland34:59+5:079:12
7Katrin MüllerOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland35:36+5:449:22
8Natalia GemperleOLK ArgusRussian Federation35:46+5:549:24
9Laura RamsteinOLG Basel/OLV BasellandAustria36:14+6:229:32
10Sandrine MüllerOLV Zug / OLK ArgusSwitzerland36:20+6:289:33
11Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland36:50+6:589:41
12Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland37:27+7:359:51
13Nyberg IrinaAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation38:41+8:4910:10
14Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland38:45+8:5310:11
15Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerland38:50+8:5810:13
16Rahel RüedlingerOLG BaselSwitzerland39:07+9:1510:17
17Joana Wältiol.biel.seeland/OLG BernSwitzerland39:12+9:2010:18
18Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland39:14+9:2210:19
19Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland39:46+9:5410:27
20Hanna MüllerOLG BaselSwitzerland40:35+10:4310:40
21Vanessa FrickerOLK ArgusSwitzerland40:36+10:4410:41
22Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland44:22+14:3011:40
23Michela GuizzardiOLG St. Gallen/App.Italy44:44+14:5211:46
24Marita HotzOLK ArgusSwitzerland44:52+15:0011:48
25Thalia BertschingerOLG ThunSwitzerland45:00+15:0811:50
26Noëmi CernyOLK Argus / SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland45:59+16:0712:06
27Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSweden46:47+16:5512:18
28Dominique BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland46:59+17:0712:21
29Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland51:07+21:1513:27
30Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland51:10+21:1813:27
31Flavia SchneiterOLG BernSwitzerland51:15+21:2313:29
32Tanja HaefeliOLG HuttwilSwitzerland52:01+22:0913:41
33Regula Müllerbussola okSwitzerland52:06+22:1413:42
34Sonia FlückigerOLK WiggertalSwitzerland55:53+26:0114:42
35Ingrid Kurzol.biel.seelandSwitzerland1:13:23+43:3119:18
Valerie Aebischerol norska/ OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlanddid not start
Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerlanddid not start
Kristin Löfgren JohansenIFK Moras OKSwedendid not start
Simone NiggliOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerlanddid not start

Herren Elite

5 200 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Joey Hadornol norskaSwitzerland33:286:26
2Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland34:01+0:336:32
3Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland34:36+1:086:39
4Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland35:23+1:556:48
5Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland35:29+2:016:49
6Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland35:48+2:206:53
7Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland36:06+2:386:56
8Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland36:48+3:207:04
9Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland36:52+3:247:05
10Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland37:21+3:537:10
11Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland37:29+4:017:12
12Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Moras OKNorway37:45+4:177:15
13Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland37:57+4:297:17
14Kaspar HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland38:01+4:337:18
15Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland38:21+4:537:22
16Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland38:27+4:597:23
17Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland38:32+5:047:24
18Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland39:41+6:137:37
19Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland39:48+6:207:39
20Jonas Geissbühlerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland39:58+6:307:41
21Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland40:09+6:417:43
22Lukas MeierOLC KapreoloSwitzerland40:21+6:537:45
23Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland40:31+7:037:47
24Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland40:39+7:117:49
25Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland40:46+7:187:50
26Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland41:21+7:537:57
27Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSwitzerland41:31+8:037:59
28Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland41:45+8:178:01
29Quentin MertenatCA RoséSwitzerland41:46+8:188:01
30Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland42:28+9:008:10
31Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland42:37+9:098:11
32Adrian KöpfliOLV Luzern / OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland42:48+9:208:13
33Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland43:00+9:328:16
34Alexander SchwabOL Regio OltenSwitzerland43:01+9:338:16
35Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerland43:02+9:348:16
36Lukas SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland44:04+10:368:28
37Roman BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland44:07+10:398:29
38Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland44:24+10:568:32
39Matthias Niggliol norskaSwitzerland44:30+11:028:33
40Denis SteinemannOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland45:07+11:398:40
41Marco SeppiOLG St. Gallen/App.Italy45:22+11:548:43
42Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland47:04+13:369:03
43Thomas GeigesOLG StäfaSwitzerland47:09+13:419:04
44Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland47:35+14:079:09
45Jonas GründlerOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland47:47+14:199:11
46Martin MühlemannOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland48:19+14:519:17
47Sandro BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland48:48+15:209:23
48Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland48:52+15:249:23
49Cyril BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland49:34+16:069:31
50Michael Dubachol norskaSwitzerland49:57+16:299:36
51Thomas HohlOLG BaselSwitzerland49:59+16:319:36
52Gil MeyerOLG ZürichSwitzerland53:11+19:4310:13
53Christian SchellenbergOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland54:50+21:2210:32
54Paul FluckigerANCOSwitzerland59:10+25:4211:22
55Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland1:09:03+35:3513:16
56Michael WeberOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland1:12:16+38:4813:53
Beat OkleOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandmispunched
Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerlandmispunched
Stefan LombriserOLV BasellandSwitzerlanddid not start
Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org