International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz MOM

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz MOM
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 26 August 2018

Classes: Show all | DE | HE

Herren Elite

5 200 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Joey Hadornol norskaSwitzerland33:28
2Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland34:01+0:33
3Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland34:36+1:08
4Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland35:23+1:55
5Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland35:29+2:01
6Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland35:48+2:20
7Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland36:06+2:38
8Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland36:48+3:20
9Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland36:52+3:24
10Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland37:21+3:53
11Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland37:29+4:01
12Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Moras OKNorway37:45+4:17
13Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland37:57+4:29
14Kaspar HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland38:01+4:33
15Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland38:21+4:53
16Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland38:27+4:59
17Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland38:32+5:04
18Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland39:41+6:13
19Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland39:48+6:20
20Jonas Geissbühlerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland39:58+6:30
21Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland40:09+6:41
22Lukas MeierOLC KapreoloSwitzerland40:21+6:53
23Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland40:31+7:03
24Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland40:39+7:11
25Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland40:46+7:18
26Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland41:21+7:53
27Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSwitzerland41:31+8:03
28Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland41:45+8:17
29Quentin MertenatCA RoséSwitzerland41:46+8:18
30Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland42:28+9:00
31Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland42:37+9:09
32Adrian KöpfliOLV Luzern / OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland42:48+9:20
33Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland43:00+9:32
34Alexander SchwabOL Regio OltenSwitzerland43:01+9:33
35Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerland43:02+9:34
36Lukas SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland44:04+10:36
37Roman BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland44:07+10:39
38Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland44:24+10:56
39Matthias Niggliol norskaSwitzerland44:30+11:02
40Denis SteinemannOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland45:07+11:39
41Marco SeppiOLG St. Gallen/App.Italy45:22+11:54
42Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland47:04+13:36
43Thomas GeigesOLG StäfaSwitzerland47:09+13:41
44Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland47:35+14:07
45Jonas GründlerOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland47:47+14:19
46Martin MühlemannOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland48:19+14:51
47Sandro BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland48:48+15:20
48Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland48:52+15:24
49Cyril BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland49:34+16:06
50Michael Dubachol norskaSwitzerland49:57+16:29
51Thomas HohlOLG BaselSwitzerland49:59+16:31
52Gil MeyerOLG ZürichSwitzerland53:11+19:43
53Christian SchellenbergOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland54:50+21:22
54Paul FluckigerANCOSwitzerland59:10+25:42
55Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland1:09:03+35:35
56Michael WeberOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland1:12:16+38:48
Beat OkleOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandmispunched
Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerlandmispunched
Stefan LombriserOLV BasellandSwitzerlanddid not start
Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World