International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - middle

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - middle
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 23 August 2018

Amager Orienteringsklub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vera MullerovaWomen (32)40:48+2:25

Amager Orienteringsklub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Martina JircakovaWomen (32)47:18+8:55

Amager Orienteringsklub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Petra DittrichovaWomen (32)52:25+14:02

Auckland Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Imogene ScottWomen (32)40:45+2:22

Belgian Big Fat Guys

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Gilles De NeyerMen (71)53:01+11:36

Belgian Big Fat Guys

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Thibaut DerenneMen (71)55:27+14:02

Belgian Big Fat Guys

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Quentin De NeyerMen (71)1:00:29+19:04

BKS Wataha Warszawa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Karol GaliczMen (71)1:00:19+18:54

BRIGHTNET

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Maxim SimakovMen (71)1:01:51+20:26

BROWN TEAM BG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Nikolay DimitrovMen (71)50:34+9:09

Bulgaria

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivaylo KamenarovMen (71)did not start

COS Dinamo-OLD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Gheorghe FalaMen (71)1:04:35+23:10

Counties Manukau

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Greta KnarstonWomen (32)45:44+7:21

CS GALATA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrei GoloveiMen (71)did not finish

CS Unirea Alba Iulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Bogya TamasMen (71)49:00+7:35

CSU Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Mihai Andrei TintarMen (71)1:00:38+19:13

DrongO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Sarah RighettiWomen (32)1:14:25+36:02

Edinburgh University OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jonathan CrickmoreMen (71)44:13+2:48

Edinburgh University OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Alistair MassonMen (71)47:19+5:54

Edinburgh University OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Mark PurkisMen (71)51:10+9:45

Edinburgh University OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Thomas WilsonMen (71)56:04+14:39

Edinburgh University OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Andrew LindsayMen (71)58:17+16:52

Edinburgh University OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Calum McleodMen (71)1:00:16+18:51

Edinburgh University OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Richard PurkisMen (71)1:04:01+22:36

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Lachezar IlievMen (71)58:25+17:00

Hellas orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Leonas MockunasMen (71)50:28+9:03

Helsingin Suunnistajat

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikko LaaksoMen (71)did not start

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jakob PauserMen (71)51:11+9:46

HSV Spittal/Drau

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Thomas PolsterMen (71)1:08:26+27:01

HSV Spittal/Drau

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Josef PolsterMen (71)1:32:34+51:09

IF Hagen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Alicia FribergWomen (32)51:26+13:03

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tim RobertsonMen (71)44:40+3:15

Labirintas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Gediminas JanušisMen (71)1:03:16+21:51

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Felix HartliebMen (71)49:31+8:06

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Stefan KubelkaMen (71)49:43+8:18

Naturfreunde Wien

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Dirk DeubelMen (71)1:22:41+41:16

Naturfreunde Wien

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jannis BonekMen (71)41:25
4Florian KurzMen (71)42:56+1:31

NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Zlata MalyshevaWomen (32)40:13+1:50

North West OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Gene BeveridgeMen (71)44:08+2:43

North West OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matt OgdénMen (71)mispunched

North West Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jula McMillanWomen (32)58:11+19:48

NSA-SIVEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Yana BogyaWomen (32)55:09+16:46

OK 77

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aada ForsmanWomen (32)did not start

OK Javonis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mantas MartinkusMen (71)46:04+4:39

OK Kapa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Kaspars ČerjaksMen (71)59:19+17:54

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Zdenek SabatkaMen (71)54:59+13:34

OK Zlatovrv

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Michaël Van BaelenMen (71)50:47+9:22

OLC Graz

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mathias PeterMen (71)46:25+5:00

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Andreas GroteMen (71)1:07:47+26:22

OLC Union Viktring

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Rafael DobnikMen (71)56:48+15:23

OLG Regensburg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Lukas JanischowskyMen (71)1:06:42+25:17
65Fabian JanischowskyMen (71)1:20:48+39:23
67Julian NürnbergerMen (71)1:25:05+43:40

OLV Steinberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Toby ScottMen (71)42:26+1:01

Omega

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Liesbeth Van De VeldeWomen (32)50:10+11:47

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Kin Kwan KwokMen (71)1:03:48+22:23

Rajamäen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Laura RobertsonWomen (32)45:24+7:01

Red Kiwi Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tessa RamsdenWomen (32)45:55+7:32

Szegedi Vasutas SE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ildikó SzerencsiWomen (32)42:03+3:40

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Peter DivinMen (71)55:14+13:49

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Eszter MantuanoWomen (32)54:32+16:09

Team Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ivan SirakovMen (71)42:23+0:58

Team Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Teodor YordanovMen (71)46:24+4:59

Team Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Apostol AtanasovMen (71)49:40+8:15

Team Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Dimitar ZhelyazkovMen (71)56:00+14:35

Team Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Iliana IlievaWomen (32)39:11+0:48

Team Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Kristina IvanovaWomen (32)41:21+2:58

Team Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Antoaneta DyaksovaWomen (32)44:55+6:32

Team Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Liliana GotsevaWomen (32)47:34+9:11

Team Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Matija RazumMen (71)48:28+7:03

Team Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Davor ČapetaMen (71)1:10:11+28:46

Team Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Lobel HorvatMen (71)1:17:33+36:08

Team Croatia

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Luka IvkovićMen (71)did not start

Team Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Nola JandrečićWomen (32)1:21:06+42:43

Team Elite MTBO

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Baptiste FuchsMen (71)did not start
Gaëlle BarletWomen (32)did not start

Team Macedonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Yane  DraginovMen (71)1:43:42+1:02:17

Team Macedonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Aleksandar  TaleskiMen (71)1:54:03+1:12:38

Team Macedonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Meri  ChkripeskaWomen (32)48:53+10:30

Team Moldova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anatolii FomiciovMen (71)45:00+3:35

Team Moldova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ivan FomiciovMen (71)47:10+5:45

Team Moldova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Vasilii FomiciovMen (71)47:42+6:17

Team Moldova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Sergiu FalaMen (71)51:32+10:07

Team Moldova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Igor PosticaMen (71)59:58+18:33

Team Moldova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Galina RîbediucWomen (32)38:23

Team Moldova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Iulia NaghibinaWomen (32)1:10:54+32:31

Team Moldova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Natalia BondarencoWomen (32)1:36:03+57:40

Team Moldova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Anastasia IsacovaWomen (32)2:42:28+2:04:05

Team Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Roman CiobanuMen (71)47:38+6:13

Team Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Simion SuciuMen (71)54:12+12:47

Team Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Daniel BarkaszMen (71)54:48+13:23

Team Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Ionut PatrasMen (71)1:01:03+19:38

Team Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andra AnghelWomen (32)41:36+3:13

Team Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Annamaria RadulyWomen (32)57:45+19:22

Team Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Stefan  BilićMen (71)57:37+16:12

Team Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Željko  ĆorićMen (71)58:36+17:11

Team Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Slobodan IvkovićMen (71)1:00:42+19:17

Team Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Slađana  PeraćWomen (32)51:15+12:52

Team Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Dragana  DokmanovićWomen (32)53:21+14:58

Team Serbia

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marija  ĆosićWomen (32)did not start

Team Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Peter TušarMen (71)48:53+7:28

Team Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Simon StanonikMen (71)50:10+8:45

Team Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andraž HribarMen (71)50:38+9:13

Team Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Jan DovčMen (71)57:52+16:27

Team Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Žan Luka ŠumečkiMen (71)58:09+16:44

Team Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Blaž PetrovičMen (71)1:00:03+18:38

Team Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Nuša JeramWomen (32)41:16+2:53

Team Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mojca FlerinWomen (32)48:21+9:58

Team Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ajda  FlaškerWomen (32)55:45+17:22

USV Jena

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Joris HochstetterMen (71)58:04+16:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org