International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Brazilian Orienteering Championships - II Stage

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Brazilian Orienteering Championships - II Stage
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 17 June 2018

BRA

52 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Juliano PasturizaM21E (35)28:556:17
1Leticia SaltoriW21E (18)33:489:08
2Fábio KuczoskiM21E (35)29:19+0:246:22
2Edineia dos SantosW21E (18)34:25+0:379:18
3Ironir EvM21E (35)30:28+1:336:37
3Elaine LenzW21E (18)35:31+1:439:35
4Joao Batista SilvaM21E (35)31:30+2:356:50
4Sara WeisW21E (18)38:28+4:4010:23
5Fernando JuniorM21E (35)32:12+3:177:00
5Raquel ArendtW21E (18)39:05+5:1710:33
6Robson RengifoM21E (35)33:13+4:187:13
6Maisa SzczypiorW21E (18)40:02+6:1410:49
7Fabio WeisM21E (35)35:39+6:447:45
7Juliane MendonçaW21E (18)42:09+8:2111:23
8Everton MarkusM21E (35)36:14+7:197:52
8Priscilla GonçalvesW21E (18)46:15+12:2712:30
9Joacy AraújoM21E (35)36:50+7:558:00
10Égon ZôrzoM21E (35)37:56+9:018:14
10Sirlana MedinaW21E (18)47:05+13:1712:43
11Gelson TogniM21E (35)38:03+9:088:16
11Mainã de JesusW21E (18)48:21+14:3313:04
12Carlos Henrique AraujoM21E (35)38:06+9:118:16
12Esther MarnetW21E (18)50:53+17:0513:45
13Ariel AlmeidaM21E (35)38:50+9:558:26
13Camila CortinhasW21E (18)51:52+18:0414:01
14Jonathan PalinskiM21E (35)39:41+10:468:37
14Marcela MoreiraW21E (18)54:44+20:5614:47
15Cleber VidalM21E (35)41:12+12:178:57
15Andressa StribeW21E (18)58:46+24:5815:52
16Paulo RodriguesM21E (35)42:36+13:419:15
16Larissa GonçalvesW21E (18)1:08:32+34:4418:31
17Pablo GonçalvesM21E (35)42:37+13:429:15
18Renato FerreiraM21E (35)43:09+14:149:22
19Douglas SchmitzM21E (35)43:28+14:339:26
20Ricardo RibeiroM21E (35)44:31+15:369:40
21Claudinei NitschM21E (35)44:53+15:589:45
22Filipe SilvaM21E (35)46:06+17:1110:01
23Silvio da SilvaM21E (35)48:57+20:0210:38
24Felipe LimaM21E (35)50:03+21:0810:52
25Marcelo CorreiaM21E (35)50:41+21:4611:01
26Antônio SilvaM21E (35)52:59+24:0411:31
27Robson MendesM21E (35)54:18+25:2311:48
28Bruno Casas NascimentoM21E (35)55:48+26:5312:07
29Juliano VieiraM21E (35)56:15+27:2012:13
30Felipe SantosM21E (35)1:02:02+33:0713:29
31Carlos Frederico BarretoM21E (35)1:02:14+33:1913:31
32Gustavo TeixeiraM21E (35)1:04:17+35:2213:58
33Josivan OliveiraM21E (35)1:06:33+37:3814:28
Rodrigo OliveiraM21E (35)disqualified
Jonatan SilvérioM21E (35)disqualified
Evelyn MerendaW21E (18)disqualified
Vanessa SouzaW21E (18)disqualified
João Pedro JaberM21E (35)did not start
José Roberto Lesonier JuniorM21E (35)did not start
Augusto Affonso NetoM21E (35)did not start
Joyce CarvalhoW21E (18)did not start
Bibiana ChagasW21E (18)did not start
Franciely ChilesW21E (18)did not start
Laryssa SchneiderW21E (18)did not start
Flavia SilvaW21E (18)did not start

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Pavla OliveiraW21E (18)46:41+12:5312:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport