International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Brazilian Orienteering Championships - II Stage

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Brazilian Orienteering Championships - II Stage
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 17 June 2018

M21E

4 600 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Juliano PasturizaBRABrazil28:556:17
2Fábio KuczoskiBRABrazil29:19+0:246:22
3Ironir EvBRABrazil30:28+1:336:37
4Joao Batista SilvaBRABrazil31:30+2:356:50
5Fernando JuniorBRABrazil32:12+3:177:00
6Robson RengifoBRABrazil33:13+4:187:13
7Fabio WeisBRABrazil35:39+6:447:45
8Everton MarkusBRABrazil36:14+7:197:52
9Joacy AraújoBRABrazil36:50+7:558:00
10Égon ZôrzoBRABrazil37:56+9:018:14
11Gelson TogniBRABrazil38:03+9:088:16
12Carlos Henrique AraujoBRABrazil38:06+9:118:16
13Ariel AlmeidaBRABrazil38:50+9:558:26
14Jonathan PalinskiBRABrazil39:41+10:468:37
15Cleber VidalBRABrazil41:12+12:178:57
16Paulo RodriguesBRABrazil42:36+13:419:15
17Pablo GonçalvesBRABrazil42:37+13:429:15
18Renato FerreiraBRABrazil43:09+14:149:22
19Douglas SchmitzBRABrazil43:28+14:339:26
20Ricardo RibeiroBRABrazil44:31+15:369:40
21Claudinei NitschBRABrazil44:53+15:589:45
22Filipe SilvaBRABrazil46:06+17:1110:01
23Silvio da SilvaBRABrazil48:57+20:0210:38
24Felipe LimaBRABrazil50:03+21:0810:52
25Marcelo CorreiaBRABrazil50:41+21:4611:01
26Antônio SilvaBRABrazil52:59+24:0411:31
27Robson MendesBRABrazil54:18+25:2311:48
28Bruno Casas NascimentoBRABrazil55:48+26:5312:07
29Juliano VieiraBRABrazil56:15+27:2012:13
30Felipe SantosBRABrazil1:02:02+33:0713:29
31Carlos Frederico BarretoBRABrazil1:02:14+33:1913:31
32Gustavo TeixeiraBRABrazil1:04:17+35:2213:58
33Josivan OliveiraBRABrazil1:06:33+37:3814:28
Rodrigo OliveiraBRABrazildisqualified
Jonatan SilvérioBRABrazildisqualified
João Pedro JaberBRABrazildid not start
José Roberto Lesonier JuniorBRABrazildid not start
Augusto Affonso NetoBRABrazildid not start

W21E

3 700 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Leticia SaltoriBRABrazil33:489:08
2Edineia dos SantosBRABrazil34:25+0:379:18
3Elaine LenzBRABrazil35:31+1:439:35
4Sara WeisBRABrazil38:28+4:4010:23
5Raquel ArendtBRABrazil39:05+5:1710:33
6Maisa SzczypiorBRABrazil40:02+6:1410:49
7Juliane MendonçaBRABrazil42:09+8:2111:23
8Priscilla GonçalvesBRABrazil46:15+12:2712:30
9Pavla OliveiraCZECzech Republic46:41+12:5312:37
10Sirlana MedinaBRABrazil47:05+13:1712:43
11Mainã de JesusBRABrazil48:21+14:3313:04
12Esther MarnetBRABrazil50:53+17:0513:45
13Camila CortinhasBRABrazil51:52+18:0414:01
14Marcela MoreiraBRABrazil54:44+20:5614:47
15Andressa StribeBRABrazil58:46+24:5815:52
16Larissa GonçalvesBRABrazil1:08:32+34:4418:31
Evelyn MerendaBRABrazildisqualified
Vanessa SouzaBRABrazildisqualified
Joyce CarvalhoBRABrazildid not start
Bibiana ChagasBRABrazildid not start
Franciely ChilesBRABrazildid not start
Laryssa SchneiderBRABrazildid not start
Flavia SilvaBRABrazildid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org