International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Brazilian Orienteering Championships - I Stage

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Brazilian Orienteering Championships - I Stage
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 22 April 2018

BRA

60 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Cleber VidalM21E35:327:53
1Franciely ChilesW21E32:2110:06
2Claudinei NitschM21E36:24+0:528:05
2Elaine LenzW21E36:28+4:0711:23
3Leandro PasturizaM21E36:56+1:248:12
3Leticia SaltoriW21E38:37+6:1612:04
4Joao Batista SilvaM21E37:29+1:578:19
4Edineia dos SantosW21E41:55+9:3413:05
5Juliano PasturizaM21E37:50+2:188:24
5Raquel ArendtW21E43:04+10:4313:27
6Ironir EvM21E38:14+2:428:29
6Sara WeisW21E44:26+12:0513:53
7Gelson TogniM21E38:25+2:538:32
7Camila CortinhasW21E45:45+13:2414:17
8Carlos Henrique AraujoM21E38:54+3:228:38
8Maisa SzczypiorW21E49:02+16:4115:19
9Everton MarkusM21E39:59+4:278:53
9Sirlana MedinaW21E53:38+21:1716:45
10Douglas SchmitzM21E40:37+5:059:01
10Esther MarnetW21E55:06+22:4517:13
11Fábio KuczoskiM21E41:25+5:539:12
11Andressa StribeW21E56:21+24:0017:36
12Robson RengifoM21E43:01+7:299:33
12Juliane MendonçaW21E1:01:43+29:2219:17
13Ariel AlmeidaM21E43:09+7:379:35
13Mainã de JesusW21E1:04:20+31:5920:06
14Marcela MoreiraW21E1:10:47+38:2622:07
15Renato FerreiraM21E44:00+8:289:46
15Laryssa GonçalvesW21E1:13:21+41:0022:55
16Jonathan PalinskiM21E44:30+8:589:53
16Priscilla GonçalvesW21E1:15:44+43:2323:40
17Andrei ReisM21E45:11+9:3910:02
17Evelyn MerendaW21E1:17:18+44:5724:09
18Jean PrettoM21E47:27+11:5510:32
18Andréia MartinsW21E1:19:33+47:1224:51
19Wellington PasturizaM21E47:29+11:5710:33
20Pablo GonçalvesM21E47:33+12:0110:34
22Fabio WeisM21E49:03+13:3110:54
23Airton FenskeM21E49:39+14:0711:02
24Felipe LimaM21E49:44+14:1211:03
25Égon ZôrzoM21E50:14+14:4211:09
26Augusto Affonso NetoM21E50:21+14:4911:11
27Gustavo TeixeiraM21E50:34+15:0211:14
28Filipe SilvaM21E52:24+16:5211:38
29Silvio da SilvaM21E52:33+17:0111:40
30Diego SilvaM21E52:41+17:0911:42
31Igort SchallenbergerM21E53:07+17:3511:48
32Jussie SantosM21E53:38+18:0611:55
33Robson MendesM21E54:47+19:1512:10
35Paulo RodriguesM21E55:25+19:5312:18
36Ricardo RibeiroM21E57:17+21:4512:43
37Luan de OliveiraM21E58:28+22:5612:59
38Antônio SilvaM21E1:03:31+27:5914:06
39Carlos Frederico BarretoM21E1:03:45+28:1314:10
40Juliano VieiraM21E1:27:57+52:2519:32
41Rodrigo OliveiraM21E1:28:08+52:3619:35
Jonas JunckesM21Edid not finish
Jocenã PosserM21Edid not finish
Larissa SchneiderW21Edid not finish
Vanessa SouzaW21Edid not finish
Ronaldo AlmeidaM21Edid not start

CHI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jorge Alexis CifuentesM21E43:33+8:019:40

SWE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Robert PetterssonM21E48:31+12:5910:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org